18.12
16:00
Argentina
Francuska
3
3
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Argentina | 3 : 3 | Francuska |
18.12
19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Budućnost VOLI
87
104
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 87 : 104 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
18.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Mega MIS
92
58
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 92 : 58 | Mega MIS |
18.12
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
OKK Novi Pazar
74
73
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 74 : 73 | OKK Novi Pazar |
18.12
14:00
Radnički SPD
Mladost
77
72
|
18.12.2022 14:00 | Radnički SPD | 77 : 72 | Mladost |
18.12
17:00
Beko
Radnik
83
87
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Beko | 83 : 87 | Radnik |
18.12
19:00
Žarkovo
Torlak
91
89
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Žarkovo | 91 : 89 | Torlak |
18.12
20:30
Umka džez
RIVERS BM
74
124
|
18.12.2022 20:30 | Umka džez | 74 : 124 | RIVERS BM |
18.12
16:30
Sloga Elite
Mileševac
64
50
|
18.12.2022 16:30 | Sloga Elite | 64 : 50 | Mileševac |
18.12
14:30
Zvezdara
Abba
84
43
|
18.12.2022 14:30 | Zvezdara | 84 : 43 | Abba |
18.12
14:30
Zicer 2014
Šumadija 2017
59
47
|
18.12.2022 14:30 | Zicer 2014 | 59 : 47 | Šumadija 2017 |
18.12
15:00
Gimnazijalac
Imperium basket
65
67
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Gimnazijalac | 65 : 67 | Imperium basket | |||||
18.12
15:00
Bagdala
Trstenik
73
48
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Bagdala | 73 : 48 | Trstenik | |||||
18.12
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Probasket 2020
84
47
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 84 : 47 | Probasket 2020 |
18.12
14:20
Vizura
Radnički
65
68
|
18.12.2022 14:20 | Vizura | 65 : 68 | Radnički |
18.12
17:30
Vojvodina 021
Partizan 1953
96
70
|
18.12.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 96 : 70 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
18.12
18:30
Duga
Novosadska ŽKA
90
81
|
18.12.2022 18:30 | Duga | 90 : 81 | Novosadska ŽKA |
18.12
17:00
Stara Pazova
Karaburma
75
93
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Stara Pazova | 75 : 93 | Karaburma | |||||
18.12
18:00
Rudar 1903
Radnički (B)
79
55
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Rudar 1903 | 79 : 55 | Radnički (B) | |||||
18.12
18:30
Topolčanka
Ljubovija
86
51
|
18.12.2022 18:30 | Topolčanka | 86 : 51 | Ljubovija |
18.12
16:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Sloboda
94
76
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 94 : 76 | Sloboda | |||||
18.12
14:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda MTS
74
76
|
18.12.2022 14:00 | Vojvodina | 74 : 76 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
18.12
15:45
Joker
Mega MIS
82
108
|
18.12.2022 15:45 | Joker | 82 : 108 | Mega MIS | |||||
18.12
14:30
Konstantin
Dynamic VIP PAY
72
96
|
18.12.2022 14:30 | Konstantin | 72 : 96 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
18.12
17:00
Borac Mozzart
Partizan
75
71
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Borac Mozzart | 75 : 71 | Partizan |
18.12
13:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
SPD Radnički
71
60
|
18.12.2022 13:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 71 : 60 | SPD Radnički |
18.12
12:30
LO 15
Art Basket
73
84
|
18.12.2022 12:30 | LO 15 | 73 : 84 | Art Basket | |||||
18.12
16:30
Sloga
Paraćin
66
46
|
18.12.2022 16:30 | Sloga | 66 : 46 | Paraćin | |||||
18.12
18:30
Student
Crvena zvezda MTS
39
76
|
18.12.2022 18:30 | Student | 39 : 76 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
18.12
12:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Ras
39
79
|
18.12.2022 12:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 39 : 79 | Ras |
18.12
19:00
Takovo
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Takovo | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
18.12
19:00
Mladenovac
VGSK
2
3
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | VGSK |
18.12
18:00
Futog
Proleter
2
3
|
18.12.2022 18:00 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
18.12
19:00
Banat
Partizan
3
2
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
18.12
13:00
Bavanište
Kikinda
1
3
|
18.12.2022 13:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Kikinda |
18.12
Rudar
Sloga 2015
3
1
|
18.12.2022 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Sloga 2015 |
18.12
17:00
Valjevo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
18.12
14:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Lotus
3
2
|
18.12.2022 14:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Lotus | |||||
18.12
13:00
Ivanjica
Tehničar
3
0
|
18.12.2022 13:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Tehničar | |||||
18.12
16:00
Drina
Borac
0
3
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Borac |
18.12
Sterija
Šumadija
2
3
|
18.12.2022 | Sterija | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
18.12
TENT 2
Radnički
3
0
|
18.12.2022 | TENT 2 | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
18.12
Dunav
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
18.12.2022 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.12
00:00
Mali Zvornik
Smeč 5
3
2
|
18.12.2022 00:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 2 | Smeč 5 |
18.12
20:15
Štrand Volej
Omladinac 2
2
3
|
18.12.2022 20:15 | Štrand Volej | 2 : 3 | Omladinac 2 | |||||
18.12
15:00
Futog
Volley Stars
0
3
|
18.12.2022 15:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Volley Stars | |||||
18.12
17:00
Srem 2
Panonija
3
0
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | Srem 2 | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
18.12
20:00
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad 2
3
0
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | NS Volej Team | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad 2 |
18.12
18:30
Vojvodina
Metaloplastika
28
27
|
18.12.2022 18:30 | Vojvodina | 28 : 27 | Metaloplastika |
18.12
19:00
Senta
Dalmatinac
31
26
|
18.12.2022 19:00 | Senta | 31 : 26 | Dalmatinac | |||||
18.12
20:00
Sombor
Putinci
34
37
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Sombor | 34 : 37 | Putinci | |||||
18.12
20:00
Budućnost
Crepaja
36
33
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Budućnost | 36 : 33 | Crepaja |
18.12
17:00
BVU Vračar
Dorćol
9
19
|
18.12.2022 17:00 | BVU Vračar | 9 : 19 | Dorćol |
18.12
20:00
Novi Sad
Futsal Nova Pazova
8
5
|
18.12.2022 20:00 | Novi Sad | 8 : 5 | Futsal Nova Pazova |
18.12
19:30
Bele crkve
BSK
7
2
|
18.12.2022 19:30 | Bele crkve | 7 : 2 | BSK |
18.12
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1953
8
16
|
18.12.2022 00:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 16 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
18.12
00:00
Radnički
Partizan 1953
4
16
|
18.12.2022 00:00 | Radnički | 4 : 16 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
18.12
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
10
6
|
18.12.2022 00:00 | Crvena zvezda | 10 : 6 | Radnički |