13.05
19:00
Aston Villa
Everton
0
0
|
13.05.2021 19:00 | Aston Villa | 0 : 0 | Everton | |||||
13.05
21:15
Manchester United
Liverpool
2
4
|
13.05.2021 21:15 | Manchester United | 2 : 4 | Liverpool |
13.05
20:00
Eibar
Real Betis
1
1
|
13.05.2021 20:00 | Eibar | 1 : 1 | Real Betis | |||||
13.05
22:00
Granada
Real Madrid
1
4
|
13.05.2021 22:00 | Granada | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
13.05
19:00
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
0
2
|
13.05.2021 19:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 2 | Villarreal |
13.05
20:45
Crotone
Hellas Verona
2
1
|
13.05.2021 20:45 | Crotone | 2 : 1 | Hellas Verona |
13.05
16:30
Požarevac
Spartak
1
5
|
13.05.2021 16:30 | Požarevac | 1 : 5 | Spartak | |||||
13.05
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
4
0
|
13.05.2021 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
13.05
16:30
MaŔinac
Vojvodina
2
2
|
13.05.2021 16:30 | MaŔinac | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.05
18:00
Sloga
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
13.05
Trstenik PPT
Real
0
1
|
13.05.2021 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 1 | Real |
13.05
17:00
Voja GaÄiÄ
OFK Vrbas
5
6
|
13.05.2021 17:00 | Voja GaÄiÄ | 5 : 6 | OFK Vrbas |
13.05
10:00
VoŔa AS
Spartak d.o.o.
2
4
|
13.05.2021 10:00 | VoŔa AS | 2 : 4 | Spartak d.o.o. | |||||
13.05
17:00
TSC
StajiÄevo 2017
6
0
|
13.05.2021 17:00 | TSC | 6 : 0 | StajiÄevo 2017 |
13.05
16:15
Brodarac
Kosovo i Metohija
6
3
|
13.05.2021 16:15 | Brodarac | 6 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
13.05
17:30
BUSK
Mladenovac
3
0
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Srem
Beograd
2
4
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Srem | 2 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
13.05
17:30
Resnik
Policajac
2
3
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
13.05
17:30
PKB
Sveti Stefan
5
0
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | PKB | 5 : 0 | Sveti Stefan |
13.05
17:30
Rekreativo
BoleÄ
1
1
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 1 | BoleÄ | |||||
13.05
17:30
Borac
Hajduk
4
3
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
18:00
Å eÄeranac
TENT 1994
0
3
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 0 : 3 | TENT 1994 | |||||
13.05
18:00
Adanex
Bubamara 2010
3
2
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 3 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
13.05
18:00
GSP Polet
Belo Polje
1
2
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 2 | Belo Polje |
13.05
17:30
SinÄeliÄ (B)
Zvezdara
2
7
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | 2 : 7 | Zvezdara | |||||
13.05
17:30
SremÄica
BSV
4
1
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | SremÄica | 4 : 1 | BSV | |||||
13.05
17:30
LeŔtane
Slavija
2
1
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | LeŔtane | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
13.05
18:00
RuŔanj
Dunavac
2
2
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | RuŔanj | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Torlak
Železnik
1
5
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Torlak | 1 : 5 | Železnik | |||||
13.05
17:30
RadniÄki (O)
SinÄeliÄ (U)
4
2
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (U) |
13.05
17:30
Å F Rosenborg
Crvenka
6
0
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Å F Rosenborg | 6 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
13.05
17:30
Banja
KaluÄerica
3
4
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Banja | 3 : 4 | KaluÄerica | |||||
13.05
17:30
13. Maj
KauÄosi
2
1
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | 13. Maj | 2 : 1 | KauÄosi | |||||
13.05
17:30
Old Tajmeri
RadniÄki PDM
1
1
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Old Tajmeri | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM |
13.05
17:30
KrajiŔnik
Peks
5
2
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | KrajiŔnik | 5 : 2 | Peks | |||||
13.05
18:00
Veterani 78
RepubliÄki organi
9
3
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 9 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
13.05
17:30
Beljina
Strelac
9
4
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Beljina | 9 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Minel
Umka
1
0
|
13.05.2021 17:30 | Minel | 1 : 0 | Umka |
13.05
20:00
Palanka
Sloga
28
44
|
13.05.2021 20:00 | Palanka | 28 : 44 | Sloga |
13.05
18:00
Naftagas
Prigrevica
24
38
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Naftagas | 24 : 38 | Prigrevica |
13.05
18:00
Metalac 2015
ORK Loznica
36
26
|
13.05.2021 18:00 | Metalac 2015 | 36 : 26 | ORK Loznica |