16.02
20:45
Bristol City
Reading
0
2
|
16.02.2021 20:45 | Bristol City | 0 : 2 | Reading | |||||
16.02
21:15
Luton Town
Cardiff City
0
2
|
16.02.2021 21:15 | Luton Town | 0 : 2 | Cardiff City | |||||
16.02
20:45
Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
2
1
|
16.02.2021 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
16.02
20:00
Preston North End
Watford
0
1
|
16.02.2021 20:00 | Preston North End | 0 : 1 | Watford | |||||
16.02
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
1
2
|
16.02.2021 20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 : 2 | Derby County | |||||
16.02
20:00
Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
|
16.02.2021 20:00 | Stoke City | 1 : 0 | Sheffield Wednesday |
16.02
21:00
Barcelona
PSG
1
4
|
16.02.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 4 | PSG | |||||
16.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Liverpool
0
2
|
16.02.2021 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
16.02
14:00
Zlatibor
TSC
0
1
|
16.02.2021 14:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | TSC | |||||
16.02
16:00
Rad
ÄukariÄki
0
2
|
16.02.2021 16:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
16.02
19:30
Veba Basket
Gro-Basket
71
61
|
16.02.2021 19:30 | Veba Basket | 71 : 61 | Gro-Basket |
16.02
16:20
IBC
Barajevo Bambi
100
83
|
16.02.2021 16:20 | IBC | 100 : 83 | Barajevo Bambi | |||||
16.02
21:30
SurÄin
Zvezdara
60
73
|
16.02.2021 21:30 | SurÄin | 60 : 73 | Zvezdara | |||||
16.02
12:30
ABBA
Flash
86
79
|
16.02.2021 12:30 | ABBA | 86 : 79 | Flash | |||||
16.02
21:20
Ras
Äubura
83
67
|
16.02.2021 21:20 | Ras | 83 : 67 | Äubura |
16.02
16:00
Apatin
Spartak
66
64
|
16.02.2021 16:00 | Apatin | 66 : 64 | Spartak |
16.02
18:00
RadniÄki
Student 014
119
106
|
16.02.2021 18:00 | RadniÄki | 119 : 106 | Student 014 |
16.02
13:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega Soccerbet
77
89
|
16.02.2021 13:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 77 : 89 | Mega Soccerbet |
16.02
16:00
Kraljevo
Ljubovija
70
60
|
16.02.2021 16:00 | Kraljevo | 70 : 60 | Ljubovija |
16.02
16:30
Kosovska Mitrovica 2
TehniÄar
1
3
|
16.02.2021 16:30 | Kosovska Mitrovica 2 | 1 : 3 | TehniÄar |
16.02
18:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Borac (P)
3
0
|
16.02.2021 18:00 | Novi Sad Maneks | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) |
16.02
20:00
Loznica
Mladenovac
1
3
|
16.02.2021 20:00 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.02
19:45
Å umadija
Užice
3
1
|
16.02.2021 19:45 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Užice | |||||
16.02
20:00
Banat
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
16.02.2021 20:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte | |||||
16.02
20:00
TopliÄanin
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
0
3
|
16.02.2021 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
16.02
18:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
16.02.2021 18:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
16.02
20:45
Sterija
Novi Sad
0
3
|
16.02.2021 20:45 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad |
16.02
17:00
Panonija
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
16.02.2021 17:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
16.02
19:00
SmeÄ 5
Ruma
2
3
|
16.02.2021 19:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 2 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
16.02
16:30
Crno Bele 011
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
16.02.2021 16:30 | Crno Bele 011 | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac |
16.02
21:00
SeniÄani
Smederevo
3
5
|
16.02.2021 21:00 | SeniÄani | 3 : 5 | Smederevo |