26.02
20:45
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
1
1
|
26.02.2021 20:45 | Derby County | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest |
26.02
21:00
Levante
Athletic Club
1
1
|
26.02.2021 21:00 | Levante | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club |
26.02
20:30
Werder
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
|
26.02.2021 20:30 | Werder | 2 : 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
26.02
21:00
Rennes
Nice
1
2
|
26.02.2021 21:00 | Rennes | 1 : 2 | Nice |
26.02
15:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
1
0
|
26.02.2021 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.02
13:00
InÄija
Partizan
0
6
|
26.02.2021 13:00 | InÄija | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
26.02
13:00
OFK Žarkovo
ŽelezniÄar (P)
0
1
|
26.02.2021 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (P) |
26.02
18:00
Mornar
Krka
80
61
|
26.02.2021 18:00 | Mornar | 80 : 61 | Krka |
26.02
19:00
Vrbas
Napredak Junior
74
90
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Vrbas | 74 : 90 | Napredak Junior |
26.02
19:00
Radnik
OKK Junior
102
80
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 102 : 80 | OKK Junior | |||||
26.02
19:30
Morava
NiÅ”
88
73
|
26.02.2021 19:30 | Morava | 88 : 73 | NiÅ” |
26.02
18:30
Plana
Zlatar
102
84
|
26.02.2021 18:30 | Plana | 102 : 84 | Zlatar | |||||
26.02
17:00
Požarevac
Ivanjica
79
70
|
26.02.2021 17:00 | Požarevac | 79 : 70 | Ivanjica |
26.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
OseÄina
78
61
|
26.02.2021 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 78 : 61 | OseÄina |
26.02
18:45
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
74
106
|
26.02.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 74 : 106 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
26.02
20:00
Alba Berlin
Panathinaikos
74
65
|
26.02.2021 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 74 : 65 | Panathinaikos | |||||
26.02
19:00
Baskonia
Crvena zvezda
87
67
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Baskonia | 87 : 67 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.02
21:00
Barcelona
Lyon-Villeurbanne
69
76
|
26.02.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 69 : 76 | Lyon-Villeurbanne |
26.02
19:00
Dunav
Zlatibor
88
82
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Dunav | 88 : 82 | Zlatibor |
26.02
17:00
BuduÄnost Bemax
Montana 2003
70
53
|
26.02.2021 17:00 | BuduÄnost Bemax | 70 : 53 | Montana 2003 |
26.02
15:00
Sivac
Sloga
62
39
|
26.02.2021 15:00 | Sivac | 62 : 39 | Sloga |
26.02
15:30
Užice
Play Off
36
83
|
26.02.2021 15:30 | Užice | 36 : 83 | Play Off |
26.02
16:30
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
59
61
|
26.02.2021 16:30 | Partizan 1953 | 59 : 61 | Vojvodina 021 |
26.02
20:00
DuboÄica
VA 014 Bauwesen
3
2
|
26.02.2021 20:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 2 | VA 014 Bauwesen | |||||
26.02
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Spartak (LJ)
1
3
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
26.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
26.02.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
26.02
19:30
Srem
TENT
1
3
|
26.02.2021 19:30 | Srem | 1 : 3 | TENT |
26.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Vojvodina
22
31
|
26.02.2021 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 22 : 31 | Vojvodina |
26.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Kikinda Grindex
32
29
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 29 | Kikinda Grindex |
26.02
20:30
Somborelektro
Potisje Pleteks
14
42
|
26.02.2021 20:30 | Somborelektro | 14 : 42 | Potisje Pleteks |
26.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Rakovica
31
34
|
26.02.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 31 : 34 | Rakovica | |||||
26.02
00:00
Rekreativo
RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ
31
28
|
26.02.2021 00:00 | Rekreativo | 31 : 28 | RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ |
26.02
20:00
Sava
Mladost
6
7
|
26.02.2021 20:00 | Sava | 6 : 7 | Mladost |
26.02
20:00
RaŔka
Partenon
3
5
|
26.02.2021 20:00 | RaŔka | 3 : 5 | Partenon |
26.02
19:30
Gvozdeni puk
Pirgos
4
1
|
26.02.2021 19:30 | Gvozdeni puk | 4 : 1 | Pirgos |
26.02
19:00
BraÄa NediÄ
Bajina BaŔta
6
4
|
26.02.2021 19:00 | BraÄa NediÄ | 6 : 4 | Bajina BaÅ”ta |
26.02
20:15
Lindoret
Radnik
4
7
|
26.02.2021 20:15 | Lindoret | 4 : 7 | Radnik |
26.02
20:00
Forum
Metalac Kolorado
3
2
|
26.02.2021 20:00 | Forum | 3 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |