10.12
18:55
Young Boys
CFR Cluj
2
1
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Young Boys | 2 : 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||
10.12
18:55
CSKA Sofia
Roma
3
1
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 3 : 1 | Roma |
10.12
18:55
Dundalk
Arsenal
2
4
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Dundalk | 2 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
10.12
18:55
Rapid Wien
Molde
2
2
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 2 : 2 | Molde |
10.12
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
4
0
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||
10.12
18:55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Nice
1
0
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 : 0 | Nice |
10.12
18:55
Standard Liège
Benfica
2
2
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Standard Liège | 2 : 2 | Benfica | |||||
10.12
18:55
Lech Poznań
Rangers
0
2
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 0 : 2 | Rangers |
10.12
18:55
PSV
Omonia Nicosia
4
0
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | PSV | 4 : 0 | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
10.12
18:55
PAOK
Granada
0
0
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 0 : 0 | Granada |
10.12
18:55
Napoli
Real Sociedad
1
1
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||
10.12
18:55
Rijeka
AZ
2
1
|
10.12.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 2 : 1 | AZ |
10.12
21:00
Sporting Braga
Zorya
2
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 : 0 | Zorya | |||||
10.12
21:00
Leicester City
AEK Athens
2
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 0 | AEK Athens |
10.12
21:00
Celtic
Lille
3
2
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 3 : 2 | Lille | |||||
10.12
21:00
Sparta Praha
Milan
0
1
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 : 1 | Milan |
10.12
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor
1
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | Sivasspor | |||||
10.12
21:00
Villarreal
Qarabag
3
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Qarabag |
10.12
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Antwerp
2
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 0 | Antwerp | |||||
10.12
21:00
Ludogorets
LASK
1
3
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 3 | LASK |
10.12
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moscow
3
1
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||
10.12
21:00
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
1
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord |
10.12
21:00
Hoffenheim
Gent
4
1
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 1 | Gent | |||||
10.12
21:00
Slovan Liberec
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
10.12
13:00
Vojvodina
Rad
2
0
|
10.12.2020 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Rad |
10.12
21:20
Cerak
Mondo Basket
55
77
|
10.12.2020 21:20 | Cerak | 55 : 77 | Mondo Basket |
10.12
19:00
Stari Ras
Bane
83
59
|
10.12.2020 19:00 | Stari Ras | 83 : 59 | Bane |
10.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Olympiacos
79
81
|
10.12.2020 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 79 : 81 | Olympiacos | |||||
10.12
20:00
Alba Berlin
Fenerbahce
89
63
|
10.12.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 89 : 63 | Fenerbahce | |||||
10.12
21:00
Baskonia
Maccabi
63
67
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Baskonia | 63 : 67 | Maccabi | |||||
10.12
21:00
Valencia
Anadolu Efes
76
74
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Valencia | 76 : 74 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
10.12
21:00
Real Madrid
Zenit Petersburg
79
72
|
10.12.2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 79 : 72 | Zenit Petersburg |
10.12
19:15
RMU Banovići
Budućnost Bemax
46
94
|
10.12.2020 19:15 | RMU Banovići | 46 : 94 | Budućnost Bemax |
10.12
19:30
Sistem 2000
Srbobran
60
56
|
10.12.2020 19:30 | Sistem 2000 | 60 : 56 | Srbobran |
10.12
14:00
Vojvodina
Star
94
87
|
10.12.2020 14:00 | Vojvodina | 94 : 87 | Star |