30.12
21:00
Newcastle United
Liverpool
0
0
|
30.12.2020 21:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 0 | Liverpool |
30.12
18:30
Brentford
AFC Bournemouth
2
1
|
30.12.2020 18:30 | Brentford | 2 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
30.12
21:00
Swansea City
Reading
0
0
|
30.12.2020 21:00 | Swansea City | 0 : 0 | Reading |
30.12
19:15
Atletico Madrid
Getafe
1
0
|
30.12.2020 19:15 | Atletico Madrid | 1 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
30.12
19:15
Celta Vigo
Huesca
2
1
|
30.12.2020 19:15 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 1 | Huesca | |||||
30.12
17:00
Granada
Valencia
2
1
|
30.12.2020 17:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
30.12
21:30
Elche
Real Madrid
1
1
|
30.12.2020 21:30 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid |
30.12
17:00
Borac
Mornar
76
87
|
30.12.2020 17:00 | Borac | 76 : 87 | Mornar | |||||
30.12
21:00
FMP
Cedevita Olimpija
91
88
|
30.12.2020 21:00 | FMP | 91 : 88 | Cedevita Olimpija |
30.12
17:00
Beovuk 72
Borac
73
65
|
30.12.2020 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 73 : 65 | Borac |
30.12
18:30
Prva Petoletka
Goč
108
71
|
30.12.2020 18:30 | Prva Petoletka | 108 : 71 | Goč |
30.12
18:45
Fenerbahce
Lyon-Villeurbanne
81
59
|
30.12.2020 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 81 : 59 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
30.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Panathinaikos
74
71
|
30.12.2020 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 74 : 71 | Panathinaikos | |||||
30.12
20:30
Bayern
Barcelona
90
77
|
30.12.2020 20:30 | Bayern | 90 : 77 | Barcelona | |||||
30.12
20:45
Milano
CSKA Moscow
87
91
|
30.12.2020 20:45 | Milano | 87 : 91 | CSKA Moscow |
30.12
14:30
Fair Play
Radnički SPD
85
88
|
30.12.2020 14:30 | Fair Play | 85 : 88 | Radnički SPD |
30.12
18:00
Metalac
Tamiš
65
62
|
30.12.2020 18:00 | Metalac | 65 : 62 | Tamiš | |||||
30.12
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
87
86
|
30.12.2020 16:00 | Mladost | 87 : 86 | Sloboda | |||||
30.12
19:00
Dunav
OKK Novi Pazar
77
82
|
30.12.2020 19:00 | Dunav | 77 : 82 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
30.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Sloga
94
85
|
30.12.2020 18:00 | Zlatibor | 94 : 85 | Sloga |
30.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Srem (SM)
63
67
|
30.12.2020 14:00 | Ljubovija | 63 : 67 | Srem (SM) | |||||
30.12
20:30
Radnički (B)
Duga
55
61
|
30.12.2020 20:30 | Radnički (B) | 55 : 61 | Duga |
30.12
12:30
Sloga Elite
Actavis Academy
66
57
|
30.12.2020 12:30 | Sloga Elite | 66 : 57 | Actavis Academy |
30.12
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
30.12.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) |
30.12
15:00
Niš
Radnički
3
1
|
30.12.2020 15:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
30.12
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Spartak (LJ)
1
3
|
30.12.2020 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
30.12
20:30
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Topličanin
3
0
|
30.12.2020 20:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
30.12
17:30
Futog
Šumadija
3
2
|
30.12.2020 17:30 | Futog | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
30.12
19:00
Klek
Partizan Soccer
3
2
|
30.12.2020 19:00 | Klek | 3 : 2 | Partizan Soccer |
30.12
15:00
Radnički (K)
Zaječar
1
3
|
30.12.2020 15:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 3 | Zaječar |