19.09
16:00
Trepča
Omladinac
2
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Trepča | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
19.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnički
1
0
|
19.09.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
19.09
Granit
Rudar
3
0
|
19.09.2012 | Granit | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.09
19:50
Goč
Mataruge
3
0
|
19.09.2012 19:50 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
19.09
Borac
Polet
4
1
|
19.09.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
19.09
19:45
Vrnjci
Radnik
2
4
|
19.09.2012 19:45 | Vrnjci | 2 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
19.09
Budućnost
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
19.09.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
19.09
Ribnica
Grdica
1
4
|
19.09.2012 | Ribnica | 1 : 4 | Grdica | |||||
19.09
Braća Vuković
Ibar
2
0
|
19.09.2012 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 0 | Ibar |
19.09
16:00
Aranđelovac
Bare
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 0 | Bare | |||||
19.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Borac
3
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
19.09
16:00
Lepenica
Junkovac
4
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Lepenica | 4 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
19.09
16:00
Sloga
Marjan
1
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
19.09
16:00
Banja
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Banja | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
19.09
16:00
Šatornja
Partizan
2
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Šatornja | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
19.09
16:00
Bokanja
Šumadinac
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
19.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Šumadija
0
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
19.09
16:30
Tulari
Ribnikar
4
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Tulari | 4 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
19.09
16:30
Sovljak
Banjani
3
2
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Sovljak | 3 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
19.09
16:30
Rubribreza
Brezovica
1
3
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 3 | Brezovica | |||||
19.09
16:30
OFK Jabučje
Polet
0
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
19.09
16:30
Mladost
ZSK
1
4
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | ZSK | |||||
19.09
16:30
Vrujci
Zadrugar
0
1
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Vrujci | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.09
16:30
Tešnjar
Trlić
1
2
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Tešnjar | 1 : 2 | Trlić | |||||
19.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
OFK Divci
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci |
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.09
16:00
Sloboda
OFK Niš
0
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
19.09
16:00
Aluminjum
Crvena zastava
0
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Aluminjum | 0 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost
0
3
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Rudar
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.09
16:00
Vrtište
Morava
4
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Vrtište | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
19.09
16:00
Proleter
Brzi Brod
2
3
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Brzi Brod |
19.09
16:30
Majdan
Šumadija
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Majdan | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
19.09
16:30
Baćkovac Junajted
Takovski Ustanak
3
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Baćkovac Junajted | 3 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
19.09
16:30
Jablanica
Omladinac
1
1
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
19.09
16:30
Ozrem
Ozremica
7
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Ozrem | 7 : 0 | Ozremica | |||||
19.09
16:30
Mladost 09
Šilopaj
1
3
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 3 | Šilopaj |
19.09
16:00
Sečanica
Vulkan 1936
1
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Sečanica | 1 : 1 | Vulkan 1936 | |||||
19.09
16:00
Supovac
Mladost (DK)
4
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Supovac | 4 : 2 | Mladost (DK) |
19.09
16:00
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo Stević
0
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
19.09
16:00
Železničar
Omladinac (D)
7
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 7 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
4
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
19.09
16:00
Spartak
Glogonj
2
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
19.09
16:00
Unirea
BSK Bavanište
3
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Unirea | 3 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
19.09
16:00
Polet
Strela
1
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Strela | |||||
19.09
16:00
Dolovo
Omladinac (O)
3
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Dolovo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
19.09
16:00
Pobeda
Borac
0
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Borac |
19.09
16:30
Vidrovac
OFK Tamnič
5
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Vidrovac | 5 : 0 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
19.09
16:30
Ratar
Malajnica
3
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Malajnica | |||||
19.09
16:30
Slatina
Mladost
3
1
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.09
16:30
Graničar
Rečka
0
0
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 0 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
19.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Deli Jovan
2
1
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
19.09
16:30
Čubra
Polet
1
4
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Čubra | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
19.09
16:30
Srbovo
Smedovac
4
6
|
19.09.2012 16:30 | Srbovo | 4 : 6 | Smedovac |
19.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Mip Majdan
4
3
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 3 | Mip Majdan | |||||
19.09
16:00
Borac
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
19.09
16:00
Metalac
Stig
0
5
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 5 | Stig | |||||
19.09
16:00
Pobeda
Sopot
1
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
19.09
16:00
Napredak (B)
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.09
16:00
Napredak (N)
Dunav
3
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
19.09
16:00
Mlava
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.09
16:00
Napredak (P)
Dizel
5
0
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 5 : 0 | Dizel |
19.09
16:00
Venčani
22 Februar
1
3
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Venčani | 1 : 3 | 22 Februar |
19.09
16:00
Sušica 2012
Nomanica
0
3
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Sušica 2012 | 0 : 3 | Nomanica |
19.09
Drlupa
OFK Rogača
0
1
|
19.09.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 1 | OFK Rogača | |||||
19.09
Ropočevo
Sloga 2012
8
3
|
19.09.2012 | Ropočevo | 8 : 3 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
19.09
Mladost
Nemenikuće
5
3
|
19.09.2012 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Nemenikuće | |||||
19.09
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
5
2
|
19.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
19.09
Denim
Đurinci
2
1
|
19.09.2012 | Denim | 2 : 1 | Đurinci | |||||
19.09
4 Juli
Vis
1
2
|
19.09.2012 | 4 Juli | 1 : 2 | Vis | |||||
19.09
Sibnica
OFK Slatina
6
0
|
19.09.2012 | Sibnica | 6 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
19.09
16:00
Smederevo
Železničar
6
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Smederevo | 6 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
19.09
16:00
Šumadija
Seljak
8
2
|
19.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 8 : 2 | Seljak |