30.05
17:30
LepuŔnica
Resnik
0
3
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | LepuŔnica | 0 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
30.05
17:30
BuduÄnost (D)
Borac (O)
2
1
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | BuduÄnost (D) | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
30.05
17:30
VinÄa
SremÄica
1
2
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | VinÄa | 1 : 2 | SremÄica | |||||
30.05
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Posavac TiŔma
3
0
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | |||||
30.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Železnik Lavovi
2
0
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
30.05
17:30
Palilulac
GSP Polet
0
2
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
30.05
17:30
RadniÄki (R)
IMT
3
1
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki (R) | 3 : 1 | IMT | |||||
30.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
GrafiÄar
2
3
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 3 | GrafiÄar | |||||
30.05
17:30
Trudbenik
Turbina
0
4
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 4 | Turbina |
30.05
16:00
PÄinja
Bukuroca
3
0
|
30.05.2012 16:00 | PÄinja | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca |
30.05
17:00
PoreÄ
Brodoremont
1
1
|
30.05.2012 17:00 | PoreÄ | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont |
30.05
17:30
Dedina
Jovan Kursula
0
3
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Dedina | 0 : 3 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
30.05
17:30
Trajal
Jasika
1
1
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
30.05
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Naupare
1
4
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 4 | Naupare | |||||
30.05
17:30
Sloga
Blagotin
3
0
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trudbenik
2
3
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
30.05
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Jastrebac
3
4
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 4 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.05
17:30
Mladost
Velika Drenova
3
0
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Velika Drenova |
30.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
30.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
30.05
17:00
Borac
Zadrugar
1
1
|
30.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
30.05
BSK
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
30.05.2012 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
30.05
17:30
Stari Jadar
TE GuÄevo
1
1
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Stari Jadar | 1 : 1 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
30.05
17:30
Mladost
14. Oktobar
6
0
|
30.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | 14. Oktobar |
30.05
17:00
Mladost APA
Rastina 1918
3
0
|
30.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | Rastina 1918 |
30.05
Napredak
OFK BikiÄ
5
0
|
30.05.2012 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
30.05
Jedinstvo LJ
Omladinac B
4
2
|
30.05.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 4 : 2 | Omladinac B | |||||
30.05
Jedinstvo M
SindjeliÄ
0
1
|
30.05.2012 | Jedinstvo M | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
30.05
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
2
0
|
30.05.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
30.05
OFK Bingula
Omladinac M
3
0
|
30.05.2012 | OFK Bingula | 3 : 0 | Omladinac M | |||||
30.05
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
Jednota
6
2
|
30.05.2012 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | 6 : 2 | Jednota |
30.05
18:00
Partizan
Pionir
1
1
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
30.05
18:00
MoŔtanica
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | MoŔtanica | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.05
18:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
7
0
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 7 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.05
Zuce
Kapedunum
3
0
|
30.05.2012 | Zuce | 3 : 0 | Kapedunum |
30.05
18:00
Busije
Olimpija
7
1
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | Busije | 7 : 1 | Olimpija |
30.05
KaraÄorÄe
AranÄelovac
0
3
|
30.05.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 3 | AranÄelovac |
30.05
15:00
Omladinac (B)
PIK
2
2
|
30.05.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 2 | PIK | |||||
30.05
15:00
Borac
Zadrugar
6
4
|
30.05.2012 15:00 | Borac | 6 : 4 | Zadrugar |
30.05
12:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.05.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.05
10:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
2
0
|
30.05.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
30.05
18:00
Kikinda
RadniÄki
27
29
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | Kikinda | 27 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.05
18:00
KljajiÄevo
Putinci
35
22
|
30.05.2012 18:00 | KljajiÄevo | 35 : 22 | Putinci |
30.05
19:00
Kolubara
Metaloplastika
29
26
|
30.05.2012 19:00 | Kolubara | 29 : 26 | Metaloplastika |
30.05
19:00
Priboj
ZajeÄar
19
30
|
30.05.2012 19:00 | Priboj | 19 : 30 | ZajeÄar |