05.05
17:30
Mladost JR
Zuce
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost JR | 3 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
05.05
17:30
Pinosava
Mladost B
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Pinosava | 2 : 1 | Mladost B | |||||
05.05
17:30
Heroj 1925
Heroj Polet
1
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj 1925 | 1 : 0 | Heroj Polet | |||||
05.05
17:30
Veliko selo
Partizan
1
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.05
17:30
Hajduk
Dunavac
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Dunavac |
05.05
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
05.05
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vujić Valjevo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.05
16:00
Rudar
Pobeda
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
05.05
16:00
Šumadija
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Mačva
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
05.05
16:30
Radnički (S)
Car Konstantin
2
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Timok
Kopaonik
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
05.05
16:30
Žitorađa
Dinamo
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Žitorađa | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
05.05
16:30
Svrljig
Radnik
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
05.05
16:30
Radnički (NP)
Palić
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Palić | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Radnički (Š)
3
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 3 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Cement
Vršac
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Cement | 5 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Dolina
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bačka Topola
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
05.05
16:30
Senta
Mladost (BJ)
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Senta | 4 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
05.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Zadrugar
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
05.05
17:30
Sopot
Hajduk
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
17:30
Voždovac
Sindjelić
4
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
05.05
17:30
Dorćol
BASK
2
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Dorćol | 2 : 2 | BASK | |||||
05.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Slavija
0
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
05.05
17:30
Zemun
Šumadija
3
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Zemun | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
05.05
16:00
Prijevor
Tutin
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
05.05
16:00
Bane
Takovo
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vodojaža
Omladinac
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Jošanica
Metalac
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Orlovac
Trepča
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Trepča |
05.05
16:00
Homoljac
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Obilić
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
05.05
16:00
Gruža
Morava
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vrbovac
Sloga (B)
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vrbovac | 4 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Karađorđe (T)
Seljak
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 1 : 2 | Seljak |
05.05
16:00
Drina
Miloš Pocerac
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
05.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Loznica
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
05.05
16:00
Budućnost
Zlatar
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
05.05
16:00
Ribnica
FAP
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 2 | FAP | |||||
05.05
16:00
OFK Osečina
Krušik
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Krušik |
05.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Omladinac
5
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Moravica
Moravac Orion (M)
0
4
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Moravica | 0 : 4 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
Zaplanjac
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Zloćudovo
Palilulac
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pukovac
SFK Moravac (P)
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kosanica
BSK Bujanovac
6
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Kosanica | 6 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pusta Reka
Dubočica 1923
0
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
05.05
16:30
Morava
Vučje
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Vučje |
05.05
16:30
Rembas
SFS Borac
3
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Rembas | 3 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Slatina
Đerdap
0
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 0 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Majdanpek
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
05.05
16:30
Ozren
Župa
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
05.05
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kablovi
Dunav
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
05.05
16:30
FUD
Napredak
2
4
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | FUD | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
16:30
Timočanin
Juhor
6
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Timočanin | 6 : 0 | Juhor |
05.05
16:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Kolonija
5
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 5 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
05.05
16:30
Proleter
Vojvodina
9
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
16:30
Budućnost
Borac
4
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bačka (P)
Kozara
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
05.05
16:30
AFK Ada
Obilić
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | AFK Ada | 5 : 0 | Obilić |
05.05
16:30
Jugović
Budućnost (M)
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jugović | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (E)
Borac (NS)
4
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 1 | Borac (NS) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Polet (S)
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Stanišić
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Stanišić | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Omladinac (NB)
Obilić
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
05.05
10:00
IMT
Lepušnica
2
1
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
05.05
17:30
Posavac Tišma
Trudbenik
1
4
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 4 | Trudbenik | |||||
05.05
17:30
Sremčica
Bulbulderac
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Sremčica | 2 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
05.05
17:30
Vinča
Železničar
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
05.05
17:00
Goč
Polet (R)
2
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Budućnost
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
05.05
16:30
Sloga L
Azbest
0
4
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga L | 0 : 4 | Azbest |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
Prilike
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Prilike |
05.05
16:30
Šumadija
Banja
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
05.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Karađorđe
5
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 3 | Karađorđe |
05.05
Šumadinac
Sloboda
5
1
|
05.05.2012 | Šumadinac | 5 : 1 | Sloboda |
05.05
16:00
VGSK
Dragoš
6
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | VGSK | 6 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vihor
Polet
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
05.05
16:00
Mladost
Omladinac
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
05.05
17:00
Radnički
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Borac
Sindjelić
4
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić |
05.05
16:00
Banjani
Proleter
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Banjani | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
05.05
16:00
Mladost
OFK Divci
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
05.05
16:00
Radnik
ZSK
2
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | ZSK | |||||
05.05
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Tulari
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 3 | Tulari | |||||
05.05
16:00
Kačer
Rubribreza
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Kačer | 1 : 1 | Rubribreza |
05.05
15:30
Crnokosa
Sečica
5
0
|
05.05.2012 15:30 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
05.05
15:30
Jasen
Budućnost
6
1
|
05.05.2012 15:30 | Jasen | 6 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
05.05
15:00
GP Zlatibor
Napredak
11
0
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | GP Zlatibor | 11 : 0 | Napredak |
05.05
16:30
OFK Niš
Crvena zastava
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Niš | 1 : 0 | Crvena zastava |
05.05
16:30
Orljane
Radnički 1947 (Č)
4
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Orljane | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bukovik
Rasovača
4
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Bukovik | 4 : 3 | Rasovača | |||||
05.05
16:30
Morava
Palilula
2
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Palilula |
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Progres
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 3 : 0 | Progres | |||||
05.05
16:30
Umac
Navalin
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Umac | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Morava
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Veternica
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 5 : 0 | Veternica |
05.05
16:30
Vladimir Durković
Napredak
4
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Vladimir Durković | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Prčevac
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 2 : 1 | Prčevac |
05.05
17:00
As
Levosoje
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | As | 2 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vranjska Banja
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Bukuroca
Čelik
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Bukuroca | 0 : 3 | Čelik | |||||
05.05
16:00
Alakince
Mladost (S)
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Alakince | 0 : 3 | Mladost (S) |
05.05
17:00
Borac
Jug Bogdan
2
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jug Bogdan |
05.05
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost
4
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
05.05
17:00
Kušiljevo
Napredak (Z)
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Vinorača
Napredak (S)
1
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Vinorača | 1 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Mladost (J)
Mladost (K)
4
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Morava
Istok 63
6
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 6 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
05.05
17:00
Levač
Lugomir
3
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Levač | 3 : 2 | Lugomir |
05.05
16:30
Sloga
Rajac
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Radujevac
Zlot
3
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radujevac | 3 : 3 | Zlot | |||||
05.05
16:30
Nemetali
Rudar
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Nemetali | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
05.05
16:30
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Krivelj | 1 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
05.05
16:30
Rudar (P)
Rtanj
0
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 0 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
05.05
16:30
ŠSK
Omladinac
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | ŠSK | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Midžor
Sloga (Ž)
7
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Midžor | 7 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (M)
Bučje
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 3 | Bučje | |||||
05.05
16:30
Radnički
Borac
7
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 7 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost
BSK
2
4
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
05.05
16:30
Osnić
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Osnić | 1 : 2 | Rudar Vrška Čuka |
05.05
16:30
Partizan (U)
Partizan (G)
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Radnički (K)
Sloga (P)
6
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 6 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
05.05
17:00
Preporod
Njegoš
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Preporod | 3 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
05.05
17:00
Krivaja
Bajša
0
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
05.05
17:00
Proleter
Čoka
2
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
05.05
17:00
Tisa
Tavankut
4
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
05.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Potisje
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jadran
Bačka
3
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Bačka |
05.05
16:30
Borac (Z)
Krajina
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
05.05
16:30
Naftagas
Rusanda
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
05.05
16:30
Begej
Bilećanin
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Begej | 3 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Potisje
5
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Potisje |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
BSK
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
05.05
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Polet
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Hajduk
Borac
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
ŽAK
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Crvenka
Kula
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Kula | |||||
05.05
16:30
Graničar (G)
Sloga
5
4
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Graničar (G) | 5 : 4 | Sloga |
05.05
Sloven
Graničar
2
0
|
05.05.2012 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
05.05
Rudar
Šumar
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Šumar |
05.05
Metalac
Slavija (P)
2
4
|
05.05.2012 | Metalac | 2 : 4 | Slavija (P) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Slavija (NS)
Bačka
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
05.05
Vrbas
Hercegovac
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac |
05.05
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Šumadija
0
1
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
05.05
11:00
Policajac
Brodarac
1
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
05.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Dunavac
5
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 5 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
05.05
11:00
Milutinac
PIK Zemun
3
2
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 2 | PIK Zemun | |||||
05.05
11:00
Komgrap
Rudar
2
1
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.05
17:30
Radnički
Baćevac
5
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Baćevac |
05.05
17:00
Čibukovac
Vrnjci
3
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Čibukovac | 3 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
05.05
17:00
Granit
Magnohrom
2
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Granit | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
Korićani
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Korićani | |||||
05.05
16:30
Dobrača
Hajduk
0
9
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrača | 0 : 9 | Hajduk |
05.05
16:00
Mladost 09
Baćkovac Junajted
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 2 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
05.05
16:00
Lunjevica
Velereč 94
4
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Lunjevica | 4 : 2 | Velereč 94 | |||||
05.05
16:00
Foka
Majdan
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Foka | 0 : 0 | Majdan |
05.05
17:00
Omladinac
Gornji Branetići
4
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
05.05
17:00
Šilopaj
Takovski Ustanak
0
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Šilopaj | 0 : 3 | Takovski Ustanak |
05.05
17:00
Kotraža
Dedinje Junajted
4
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Kotraža | 4 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
05.05
17:00
Bjelica
Jelica
1
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Bjelica | 1 : 4 | Jelica | |||||
05.05
11:00
Vrelo
Gradina
2
2
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
05.05
17:00
Brezova
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Brezova | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.05
17:00
Sloga
Radnički
2
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
05.05
16:30
Sloga
BSK
3
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | BSK |
05.05
16:30
Mladost (R)
Karađorđe
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
05.05
16:30
Grivac
Bare
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Grivac | 1 : 0 | Bare |
05.05
16:00
Kolarac
Slavija
4
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Kolarac | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
05.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
SASK
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | SASK |
05.05
Mladost
Polet
1
4
|
05.05.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
05.05
Jasenica
Mladi borac
0
3
|
05.05.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Mladi borac |
05.05
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Napredak (N)
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Žitkovica
Đerdap
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Žitkovica | 2 : 1 | Đerdap |
05.05
17:00
Velika Reka
TE Gučevo
5
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Velika Reka | 5 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
05.05
17:00
Studenac
Stolice
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
05.05
17:00
14. Oktobar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Cer
Luk
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Luk | |||||
05.05
17:00
Podrinje
Sloga
0
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
17:00
Granit
Mladost
2
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Granit | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
05.05
17:00
Borac
Lonjin
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lonjin |
05.05
17:00
Partizan
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Budućnost
1
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
05.05
17:00
Milicionar
Duško
0
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 1 | Duško | |||||
05.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Drina
5
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 0 | Drina |
05.05
Junior Novo Naselje
Lukavac
4
0
|
05.05.2012 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 0 | Lukavac |
05.05
16:30
Sloga
Nepričava
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Nepričava | |||||
05.05
16:30
Stepanje
Kolubara Gaj
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Stepanje | 0 : 3 | Kolubara Gaj |
05.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Stublenica
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
05.05
16:00
Kalenić
Sloga
5
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Kalenić | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
05.05
14:00
Lazarica
Gorobilje
2
3
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 3 | Gorobilje |
05.05
16:30
Moravac
Secanica
0
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 0 : 0 | Secanica |
05.05
16:30
Kraljevo
Borac
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Ratar
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Ratar |
05.05
17:00
Naisus
Knežica
6
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Naisus | 6 : 2 | Knežica |
05.05
Lemind Livnica
Sloga
1
2
|
05.05.2012 | Lemind Livnica | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
Sloboda
Morava
0
1
|
05.05.2012 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
05.05
Železničar
MB
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | MB | |||||
05.05
Polet
Milanovo
3
1
|
05.05.2012 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
05.05
Napredak
Mladi Borac
0
4
|
05.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Mladi Borac | |||||
05.05
Radnički
Kumarevo
3
3
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Kumarevo |
05.05
16:30
Borac
Provalija
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Provalija | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloboda
Željuša
5
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Željuša |
05.05
17:00
Ursule
Mladost (T)
4
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Ursule | 4 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Sindjelic
Resavac
2
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sindjelic | 2 : 4 | Resavac |
05.05
17:00
Donja Bela Reka
Blizna
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Donja Bela Reka | 2 : 1 | Blizna | |||||
05.05
17:00
Zlot2
Bučje
1
5
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Zlot2 | 1 : 5 | Bučje |
05.05
16:00
Junior
Omladinac
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Junior | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Kladušnica
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Kladušnica | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.05
16:00
Rtkovo
Trajan
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Rtkovo | 4 : 0 | Trajan | |||||
05.05
16:00
Koča Andjelković
Pontes
4
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Koča Andjelković | 4 : 0 | Pontes |
05.05
17:00
Pobeda
Tomako
4
5
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 5 | Tomako |
05.05
17:00
Sloga
Mudrakovac
1
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
05.05
17:00
Dvorane
Rasina
2
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
05.05
17:00
Modrica
13.April
2
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Modrica | 2 : 3 | 13.April | |||||
05.05
17:00
Šanac
Čitluk
5
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Šanac | 5 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
05.05
17:00
Budućnost
Kupci
4
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
05.05
17:00
Kapidzija
Belović
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Kapidzija | 2 : 1 | Belović | |||||
05.05
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Parunovac
7
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Dušan Ristić | 7 : 2 | Parunovac |
05.05
16:30
Glogonj
Pobeda
9
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Glogonj | 9 : 0 | Pobeda |
05.05
16:30
Slavija
Tomislavci
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Tomislavci | |||||
05.05
16:30
Olimpija
Mićunovo
1
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Mićunovo |
05.05
16:30
Budućnost
Omladinac
3
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Omladinac |
05.05
16:30
Radnički
Lipar
5
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 1 | Lipar |
05.05
Popinci
Graničar K
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | Popinci | 2 : 1 | Graničar K | |||||
05.05
Podunavac
Sloga Borac
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Železničar
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.05
OFK Brestač
Ljukovo
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | OFK Brestač | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
05.05
Borac
Sloven
4
1
|
05.05.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
05.05
Hrtkovci
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
05.05.2012 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
05.05
Graničar G
Budućnost
4
2
|
05.05.2012 | Graničar G | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
Sremac
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Fruškogorac
Borac
8
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Čenej
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 1 | Čenej |
05.05
16:30
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost Radost | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bečej
Napredak
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Bečej | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
16:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.05
16:30
Iskra
Mladost
7
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Iskra | 7 : 1 | Mladost |
05.05
17:00
Tvrdjava
Vojvodina
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
05.05
Radnički PDM
Kosmaj
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički PDM | 1 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
05.05
Popović
Boleč
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | Popović | 2 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
05.05
Pudarci
Mladost
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | Pudarci | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
05.05
17:30
Vranić
Palež
5
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Vranić | 5 : 1 | Palež | |||||
05.05
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Mladost (B)
7
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 7 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
05.05
17:30
Barajevo
OFK Burovo
0
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Barajevo | 0 : 2 | OFK Burovo | |||||
05.05
17:30
Budućnost
Lisović
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
05.05
17:30
Krtinska
Mladost (Č)
0
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Krtinska | 0 : 2 | Mladost (Č) |
05.05
17:00
Miločajac
Jovo Kursula
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Miločajac | 3 : 1 | Jovo Kursula |
05.05
16:30
ZT Gorovič
Hajduk
1
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | ZT Gorovič | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
16:30
OFK Žabare
Omladinac
2
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Žabare | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
05.05
16:30
Mladost 2011 (B)
Kotlenik (L)
1
6
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost 2011 (B) | 1 : 6 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Polet (LJ)
Bečevica
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Bečevica |
05.05
16:00
7 juli
Busur
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | 7 juli | 2 : 2 | Busur | |||||
05.05
16:00
Dobrnje
Laolac
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Dobrnje | 0 : 3 | Laolac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Mlava
Budućnost
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
05.05
16:00
Burovac
Radnik
2
4
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Burovac | 2 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
05.05
16:00
Soko
B.S.K.
1
4
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Soko | 1 : 4 | B.S.K. |
05.05
16:00
Melnica
Mladost (L)
0
6
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Melnica | 0 : 6 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Rade Milošević
Vukan
3
5
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Rade Milošević | 3 : 5 | Vukan | |||||
05.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Obilić
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
05.05
16:00
Košava
Kobilje
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Košava | 3 : 0 | Kobilje | |||||
05.05
16:00
Stig MC
BSK
5
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Stig MC | 5 : 1 | BSK |
05.05
16:30
Proleter
Sopot
0
6
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | Sopot |
05.05
17:00
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Polet
3
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | 3 : 1 | Polet |
05.05
17:00
Krasava
Cerova
1
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Krasava | 1 : 2 | Cerova |
05.05
17:00
Bair
Napredak (U)
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Bair | 3 : 0 | Napredak (U) |
05.05
17:00
Cer
Napredak
4
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Cer | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
17:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Fortuna
5
2
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 5 : 2 | Fortuna |
05.05
Rudar
Pambukovica
1
4
|
05.05.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 4 | Pambukovica | |||||
05.05
Crvena Jabuka
Kolubara
5
1
|
05.05.2012 | Crvena Jabuka | 5 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
05.05
Zvizdar
Mladost
0
1
|
05.05.2012 | Zvizdar | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
05.05
16:30
Gornje Krajince
Real
6
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Gornje Krajince | 6 : 1 | Real | |||||
05.05
16:30
Goblen
Bratstvo (B)
5
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Goblen | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Moravac (P)
Brza
2
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Moravac (P) | 2 : 1 | Brza | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Omladinac
2
3
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
05.05
17:00
Mladost
Pobeda
1
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
1
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Morava | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnički
Mladi Radnik
2
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Mladi Radnik |
05.05
17:30
Kolonija
Ribnik
1
3
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Ribnik |
05.05
15:00
Topoljak
Mladost
8
0
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 8 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.05
16:00
Stara Čaršija
Jugovići
1
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
05.05
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Stari Trstenik
5
1
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
05.05
15:00
Omladinac
Polet 57
3
1
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Polet 57 |
05.05
16:30
Kostrež
Juhor 2
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Kostrež | 3 : 0 | Juhor 2 |
05.05
16:30
Sloga
Graničar
0
1
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
05.05
16:30
Barice
Krajina
2
2
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Barice | 2 : 2 | Krajina |
05.05
Krušedol
Napredak
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Krušedol | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
PSK Putinci
Fruška Gora
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
05.05
Borac
Polet
0
2
|
05.05.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
OFK Kraljevci
0
2
|
05.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | OFK Kraljevci |
05.05
17:00
Bački Hajduk
Naša Zvezda
8
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Bački Hajduk | 8 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
05.05
17:00
Neštin
Labudnjača
2
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Neštin | 2 : 3 | Labudnjača | |||||
05.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga
3
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Sloga |
05.05
17:30
Pionir
Crvenka
1
2
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Pionir | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
05.05
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Moštanica
0
3
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 0 : 3 | Moštanica | |||||
05.05
17:30
Dunavac
Heroj
1
3
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | Heroj |
05.05
17:30
OFK Meljak
Šiljakovac
6
0
|
05.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Meljak | 6 : 0 | Šiljakovac |
05.05
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
05.05.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
05.05
16:00
Heroj
Mladost
3
0
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.05
16:00
Karađorđe
Sloboda
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
05.05
16:00
Vihor
Moravac
2
6
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 6 | Moravac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Železničar
Budućnost
3
5
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 5 | Budućnost |
05.05
17:00
OFK Sokolovo
Borac
1
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
17:00
Petka
Rasadnik
1
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 1 | Rasadnik | |||||
05.05
17:00
Lazarevac
Mladost
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
05.05
17:00
Hajduk
Javor
1
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Javor | |||||
05.05
17:00
Spartak ZV
Smederevo
4
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
05.05
19:30
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
2
0
|
05.05.2012 19:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
05.05
17:00
Rad
Borac
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
19:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
05.05.2012 19:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jagodina
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
05.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
Metalac
2
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
05.05
17:00
Sloboda Point
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda Point | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
05.05
17:00
Srem
Kolubara
0
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
05.05
17:00
Bežanija
Sinđelić
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.05
17:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Proleter
Donji Srem
2
1
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
05.05
17:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
1
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
05.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga (K)
1
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnički (N)
Mladenovac
3
3
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
05.05
19:30
Napredak
Banat
3
1
|
05.05.2012 19:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Banat |
05.05
16:00
Ravangrad
Lemind Lavice
1
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Ravangrad | 1 : 3 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
05.05
16:00
Novi Bečej
Napredak
0
9
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 9 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
16:00
Mačva
Šabac
3
1
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 3 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
05.05
15:00
Sloga
Spartak
0
4
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Spartak |
05.05
17:00
Pančevo
Rubin
0
4
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Pančevo | 0 : 4 | Rubin | |||||
05.05
17:00
Fruškogorac
Kalemegdan
0
0
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 0 | Kalemegdan |
05.05
ŽFK Gradac
Karađorđe
5
1
|
05.05.2012 | ŽFK Gradac | 5 : 1 | Karađorđe |
05.05
Partizan
Javor
6
0
|
05.05.2012 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Javor | |||||
05.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
3
1
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
05.05
Radnički 1923
Rad
2
0
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.05
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
0
1
|
05.05.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
Jagodina
Sloga (K)
1
5
|
05.05.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 5 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.05
Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd
5
5
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički (N) | 5 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.05
14:00
Borac
Inđija
2
2
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Inđija |
05.05
Hajduk
Omladinac
7
0
|
05.05.2012 | Hajduk | 7 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
Kabel
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
0
|
05.05.2012 | Kabel | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
05.05
ČSK Pivara
Banat
1
2
|
05.05.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | Banat |
05.05
14:30
Mladost
BSK
1
1
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
05.05
14:30
PIK
Omladinac (D)
6
3
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | PIK | 6 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
05.05
14:30
Polet
Graničar (R)
6
0
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
05.05
14:30
Hajduk
Borac
3
1
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
14:30
ŽAK
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
05.05
14:30
Graničar (G)
Sloga
0
7
|
05.05.2012 14:30 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 7 | Sloga |
05.05
16:00
Borac
Udarnik
4
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
05.05
16:00
Skobalj
Sloga
0
3
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
Osipaonica
SASK
3
1
|
05.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | SASK |
05.05
Šumadija
Radnik
0
3
|
05.05.2012 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
05.05
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
05.05.2012 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.05
Budućnost
Cerovac
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
05.05
Omladinac
Sloga
5
1
|
05.05.2012 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
16:00
Napredak
Glavaš
0
2
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Glavaš |
05.05
Partizan
Borac
3
1
|
05.05.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.05
12:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
1
2
|
05.05.2012 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
05.05
Zemun
Teleoptik
1
4
|
05.05.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.05
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
0
0
|
05.05.2012 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
05.05
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
0
3
|
05.05.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
Rad
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.05
11:00
Radnički (N)
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.05
11:00
Loznica
Sloboda PS
1
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Sloboda PS |
05.05
12:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
5
3
|
05.05.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 5 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
05.05
12:00
Banat
Hajduk
1
2
|
05.05.2012 12:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
05.05
10:00
Olimpija
Radnički
2
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
11:00
Palić
Mala Bosna
3
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Palić | 3 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
05.05
15:00
Preporod
Njegoš
3
1
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Preporod | 3 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
05.05
15:00
Krivaja
Bajša
0
3
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 3 | Bajša | |||||
05.05
15:00
Proleter
Čoka
3
1
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
05.05
15:00
Tisa
Tavankut
1
0
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
05.05
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Potisje
1
1
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
05.05
15:00
Jadran
Bačka
5
3
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 5 : 3 | Bačka |
05.05
Partizan
Borac
8
0
|
05.05.2012 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
7
1
|
05.05.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.05
11:00
Palilulac
Napredak
0
3
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
Sloga (K)
Jagodina
1
1
|
05.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
05.05
Bežanija
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
05.05.2012 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
05.05
Radnički 1923
Rad
0
1
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
05.05
Savacijum
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
05.05.2012 | Savacijum | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.05
Loznica
Smederevo
1
0
|
05.05.2012 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Smederevo |
05.05
10:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
1
5
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 1 : 5 | Novi Sad | |||||
05.05
10:00
Banat
Hajduk
4
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Hajduk |
05.05
12:30
Subotica
Bačka 1901
0
0
|
05.05.2012 12:30 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
05.05
11:00
Čoka
Senta
1
4
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Čoka | 1 : 4 | Senta | |||||
05.05
18:00
Vinogradar
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
14
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 14 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
05.05
09:30
Palić
Olimpija
0
12
|
05.05.2012 09:30 | Palić | 0 : 12 | Olimpija |
05.05
Sloga
Obilić
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
05.05
14:00
Borac
Udarnik
2
5
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
05.05
14:00
Skobalj
Sloga
0
8
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 8 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
Šumadinac
Vrbovac
15
4
|
05.05.2012 | Šumadinac | 15 : 4 | Vrbovac | |||||
05.05
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
05.05.2012 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
05.05
14:00
Osipaonica
SASK
5
2
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Osipaonica | 5 : 2 | SASK |
05.05
Šumadija
Radnik
4
1
|
05.05.2012 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
05.05
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
05.05.2012 | Mladi borac | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.05
Budućnost
Cerovac
3
0
|
05.05.2012 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
05.05
Omladinac
Sloga
0
6
|
05.05.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
Napredak
Glavaš
4
2
|
05.05.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Glavaš |
05.05
11:00
Nacional
Real Niš
1
5
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Nacional | 1 : 5 | Real Niš | |||||
05.05
11:00
Radnički (N)
Balkanski
3
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Balkanski |
05.05
09:30
Čoka
Senta
1
6
|
05.05.2012 09:30 | Čoka | 1 : 6 | Senta | |||||
05.05
11:00
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
05.05
09:30
Bačka 1901 '99
Bačka 1901 '00
10
0
|
05.05.2012 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 10 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
05.05
09:30
Sever
Tisa
10
0
|
05.05.2012 09:30 | Sever | 10 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
05.05
10:00
Čantavir
AFK
8
1
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Čantavir | 8 : 1 | AFK |
05.05
11:00
Kostolac 2008
Presing
0
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 0 | Presing | |||||
05.05
11:00
Proleter
Panter
8
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 8 : 0 | Panter | |||||
05.05
11:00
MIP-Presing
Pinkum
3
0
|
05.05.2012 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | Pinkum |
05.05
10:00
Kraguj
Duljaj
2
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 2 : 0 | Duljaj | |||||
05.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Karađorđe
11
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 11 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
05.05
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
5
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 0 | Arsenal |
05.05
10:00
Seljak
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
05.05
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Presing
0
4
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 4 | Presing | |||||
05.05
10:00
Bumerang
Smederevo
0
3
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
05.05
10:00
Rudar
Panter
4
1
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Panter | |||||
05.05
10:00
MIP-Presing
Pinkum
3
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
05.05
10:00
Plana
Obilić
1
1
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Plana | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
05.05
10:00
Sloga
Trgovački
0
0
|
05.05.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Trgovački |
05.05
20:15
Proleter
Šabac
89
75
|
05.05.2012 20:15 | Proleter | 89 : 75 | Šabac | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnički
Spartak
58
45
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 58 : 45 | Spartak | |||||
05.05
18:30
Beočin
Student Radnički
61
68
|
05.05.2012 18:30 | Beočin | 61 : 68 | Student Radnički | |||||
05.05
20:00
Čelarevo
Stara Pazova
63
68
|
05.05.2012 20:00 | Čelarevo | 63 : 68 | Stara Pazova |
05.05
Mladost
Studentski grad
37
29
|
05.05.2012 | Mladost | 37 : 29 | Studentski grad | |||||
05.05
Radnički 2
Udarnik
30
30
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički 2 | 30 : 30 | Udarnik | |||||
05.05
Šamot 65
Metalac
36
27
|
05.05.2012 | Šamot 65 | 36 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
05.05
Morava
Stari grad
28
25
|
05.05.2012 | Morava | 28 : 25 | Stari grad | |||||
05.05
Sindjelić
Majdanpek
31
26
|
05.05.2012 | Sindjelić | 31 : 26 | Majdanpek | |||||
05.05
Kolubara 2
Radnički
31
32
|
05.05.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 31 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
Primus Car Dušan
Sloga
40
29
|
05.05.2012 | Primus Car Dušan | 40 : 29 | Sloga |
05.05
Apatin
Banatski Karlovac
40
28
|
05.05.2012 | Apatin | 40 : 28 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
05.05
Sombor
ŽSK
36
34
|
05.05.2012 | Sombor | 36 : 34 | ŽSK | |||||
05.05
Radnički-Cement
Ruma
59
42
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 59 : 42 | Ruma | |||||
05.05
Metalac Asko Vidak
Napredak
34
24
|
05.05.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 34 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
Jabuka
Hercegovina
28
27
|
05.05.2012 | Jabuka | 28 : 27 | Hercegovina | |||||
05.05
Potisje Pleteks
Radnički
23
27
|
05.05.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 23 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
Dalmatinac
Titel Džon Dir
29
36
|
05.05.2012 | Dalmatinac | 29 : 36 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
35
31
|
05.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 35 : 31 | Hajduk |
05.05
20:30
Naisus 2
BSK Heba
26
29
|
05.05.2012 20:30 | Naisus 2 | 26 : 29 | BSK Heba | |||||
05.05
19:00
Topličanin
Đerdap
26
25
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 26 : 25 | Đerdap | |||||
05.05
18:00
Dubočica 54
Vlasotince
34
23
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 34 : 23 | Vlasotince | |||||
05.05
19:00
Planinka
Bor 2
30
19
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 30 : 19 | Bor 2 |
05.05
18:00
Sloga
Arilje
36
35
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 36 : 35 | Arilje | |||||
05.05
19:00
Župa 54
15 oktobar
36
31
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 36 : 31 | 15 oktobar |
05.05
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Grafičar
33
22
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 33 : 22 | Grafičar | |||||
05.05
19:00
Putinci
Crvenka II
26
23
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Putinci | 26 : 23 | Crvenka II | |||||
05.05
17:00
Vladimirovac
Kljajićevo
32
29
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 32 : 29 | Kljajićevo |
05.05
Aleksinac
Hajduk Veljko
36
44
|
05.05.2012 | Aleksinac | 36 : 44 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
05.05
Rtanj
Pirot
24
32
|
05.05.2012 | Rtanj | 24 : 32 | Pirot | |||||
05.05
Hisar
Radnički 1951
26
38
|
05.05.2012 | Hisar | 26 : 38 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
05.05
Radnički (Ć)
Niška Banja
27
22
|
05.05.2012 | Radnički (Ć) | 27 : 22 | Niška Banja | |||||
05.05
Zaječar 2
Radan
25
31
|
05.05.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 25 : 31 | Radan | |||||
05.05
Paraćin
Bela Palanka
39
33
|
05.05.2012 | Paraćin | 39 : 33 | Bela Palanka |
05.05
15:00
Sjenica
Atenica
41
34
|
05.05.2012 15:00 | Sjenica | 41 : 34 | Atenica |
05.05
16:30
Prva Petoletka
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
23
31
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Prva Petoletka | 23 : 31 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
05.05
18:00
Goč Merkur
Mladost
28
30
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Goč Merkur | 28 : 30 | Mladost |
05.05
Dubočica 54 2
Topličanin 2
23
11
|
05.05.2012 | Dubočica 54 2 | 23 : 11 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
05.05
Vranje 1957
Planinka 2
36
24
|
05.05.2012 | Vranje 1957 | 36 : 24 | Planinka 2 | |||||
05.05
Morava
Vlasotince 2
32
27
|
05.05.2012 | Morava | 32 : 27 | Vlasotince 2 | |||||
05.05
Morava Han
Mladost
29
22
|
05.05.2012 | Morava Han | 29 : 22 | Mladost |
05.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Kolubara
28
26
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 28 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
05.05
18:30
Železničar 1949
Partizan
27
26
|
05.05.2012 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 27 : 26 | Partizan | |||||
05.05
19:30
Požarevac
Crvena Zvezda
23
26
|
05.05.2012 19:30 | Požarevac | 23 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.05
19:00
Rudar
Jugović Unimet
25
29
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 25 : 29 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
05.05
18:00
Crvenka
Obilić
32
27
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 32 : 27 | Obilić | |||||
05.05
20:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
PKB
16
18
|
05.05.2012 20:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 16 : 18 | PKB | |||||
05.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
Dinamo
37
22
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 37 : 22 | Dinamo | |||||
05.05
19:00
Napredak
Radnički
23
23
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 23 : 23 | Radnički |
05.05
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Novi Beograd
30
26
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 30 : 26 | Novi Beograd | |||||
05.05
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Nova Pazova
35
32
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 35 : 32 | Nova Pazova | |||||
05.05
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Mokra Gora
36
26
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 36 : 26 | Mokra Gora | |||||
05.05
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
36
19
|
05.05.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 19 | Jagodina | |||||
05.05
17:00
Železničar
Mladost TSK
30
29
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 30 : 29 | Mladost TSK |
05.05
16:30
Voždovac 1955
Mladi Radnik
32
22
|
05.05.2012 16:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 32 : 22 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
05.05
16:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Crvena Zvezda 2
25
16
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 25 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
05.05
20:00
Milenijum
Cepelin 2
28
27
|
05.05.2012 20:00 | Milenijum | 28 : 27 | Cepelin 2 |
05.05
18:00
Rtanj
Pirot
27
31
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Rtanj | 27 : 31 | Pirot |
05.05
Morava Han
Niška Banja
21
16
|
05.05.2012 | Morava Han | 21 : 16 | Niška Banja | |||||
05.05
Radan
Vlasotince
20
10
|
05.05.2012 | Radan | 20 : 10 | Vlasotince |
05.05
14:00
Knjaz Miloš
Zaječar
25
36
|
05.05.2012 14:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 25 : 36 | Zaječar | |||||
05.05
18:30
Nopal
Naisa
34
32
|
05.05.2012 18:30 | Nopal | 34 : 32 | Naisa | |||||
05.05
19:00
Železnicar
Max Sport
28
32
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 28 : 32 | Max Sport |
05.05
16:00
Kučevo
ORK Beograd
42
30
|
05.05.2012 16:00 | Kučevo | 42 : 30 | ORK Beograd | |||||
05.05
17:00
Halas Jožef
Radnički
46
37
|
05.05.2012 17:00 | Halas Jožef | 46 : 37 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
18:00
Zemun
Napredak
40
23
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Zemun | 40 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
05.05
18:00
Vojvodina
Crveni krst
24
24
|
05.05.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 24 : 24 | Crveni krst | |||||
05.05
19:00
Metalac AD
Metalac
31
30
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Metalac AD | 31 : 30 | Metalac | |||||
05.05
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Proleter Superprotein
44
28
|
05.05.2012 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 44 : 28 | Proleter Superprotein |
05.05
Smederevo
Marbo Intermezzo
1
6
|
05.05.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 6 | Marbo Intermezzo |