13.05
16:30
Mačva
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
13.05
16:30
Železničar
Šumadija
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
13.05
16:30
Borac (B)
Hajduk Veljko
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (B) | 4 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radnik
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Dinamo
Timok
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
13.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Senta
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
13.05
16:30
Dolina
Cement
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Cement |
13.05
17:30
Šumadija
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
13.05
17:30
PKB
Dorćol
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
13.05
17:30
BASK
Voždovac
1
4
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | BASK | 1 : 4 | Voždovac | |||||
13.05
10:00
Sindjelić
Sopot
0
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
13.05
11:00
Hajduk
Kovačevac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Srem (J)
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
13.05
16:30
Orlovac
Sloboda (G)
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Tutin
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
13.05
16:30
Seljak
Vrbovac
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
13.05
11:00
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
3
6
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 3 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.05
16:30
Obilić
Borac (VL)
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 4 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Zvižd
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladi radnik
Borac (Ž)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ž) |
13.05
16:30
OFK Osečina
Drina
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Drina | |||||
13.05
16:30
Krušik
Ribnica
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zlatar
Zadrugar
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zlatibor
Miloš Pocerac
0
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 2 | Miloš Pocerac |
13.05
16:30
Vučje
Pusta Reka
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vučje | 2 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Moravica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Moravac Orion (M)
Omladinac
7
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Moravac Orion (M) | 7 : 0 | Omladinac |
13.05
16:30
Timočanin
Rembas
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Timočanin | 3 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
13.05
16:30
Juhor
FUD
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | FUD | |||||
13.05
16:30
Napredak
Kablovi
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Ozren
7
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 7 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
13.05
16:30
Župa
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Majdanpek
Slatina
5
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Majdanpek | 5 : 0 | Slatina |
13.05
16:30
Borac
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
13.05
16:30
Budućnost (M)
Omladinac (NB)
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladost (T)
Polet (S)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Polet (S) |
13.05
10:00
Grafičar
Lepušnica
0
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
13.05
10:00
GSP Polet
Trudbenik
1
3
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
13.05
17:30
Železnik Lavovi
Bulbulderac
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Železnik Lavovi | 3 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Posavac Tišma
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
13.05
17:30
Sremčica
Palilulac
4
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Sremčica | 4 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Borac (O) | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.05
17:30
Resnik
Železničar
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.05
17:30
Budućnost (D)
Vinča
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 0 | Vinča |
13.05
17:00
Ibar
Goč
6
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Ibar | 6 : 1 | Goč | |||||
13.05
17:00
Rudar
Radnički
5
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
17:00
Borac (V)
Radnik
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (V) | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.05
17:00
Morava (S)
Karađorđe
0
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Morava (S) | 0 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
13.05
17:00
Budućnost
Braća Vuković
0
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Braća Vuković | |||||
13.05
17:00
Ribnica (J)
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Ribnica (J) | 4 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
13.05
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Sušica
1
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Budućnost
Kolonija
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Erdoglija 1931
Sloga L
6
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Erdoglija 1931 | 6 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
13.05
16:30
Azbest
Sloga D
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Azbest | 4 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
13.05
16:30
Šumadinac
Seljak
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Seljak |
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Ovčar
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Napredak
Morava
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
13.05
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Jedinstvo (K)
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Donja Vrbava | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Spartak
Brezak
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Rudar
Dragačevo
3
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Vujan
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 4 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
13.05
11:00
Prilike
Šumadija
1
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
13.05
16:30
Banja
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
13.05
16:30
Bokanja
Sloga
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Bokanja | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
16:30
Junkovac
Vinča
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
13.05
16:30
Aranđelovac
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.05
16:30
Karađorđe
Šumadinac (N)
2
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 4 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac
Šumadija
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
13.05
Sloga
Budućnost
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
Udarnik
Osipaonica
5
4
|
13.05.2012 | Udarnik | 5 : 4 | Osipaonica | |||||
13.05
Borac
Napredak
3
4
|
13.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
Sloboda
Cerovac
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
13.05
Bresje Superior
Radnik
1
1
|
13.05.2012 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
13.05
16:30
Dragoš
Šapine
0
6
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dragoš | 0 : 6 | Šapine | |||||
13.05
16:30
Beli Orao
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Beli Orao | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Mlava
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
13.05
16:30
Železničar
Mladost
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Sloga K
11
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 11 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga B
Integral
6
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga B | 6 : 1 | Integral | |||||
13.05
16:30
Crni Vrh
Vihor
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Vihor |
13.05
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Sloga
7
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 7 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Gučevo
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Lipolist
Borac
3
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Radjevac
Mačva 2005
8
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Radjevac | 8 : 0 | Mačva 2005 |
13.05
16:00
Brežđe
Banjani
1
3
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Brežđe | 1 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
13.05
16:00
Brezovica
Kačer
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
13.05
16:00
Trlić
OFK Jabučje
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Trlić | 3 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
13.05
16:00
Tulari
Radnik
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
13.05
16:00
ZSK
Sovljak
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
13.05
16:00
Ribnikar
Mladost
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Ribnikar | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
11:00
OFK Divci
Proleter
6
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | OFK Divci | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
13.05
15:30
Višesava
Luna Avijatičar
3
0
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Višesava | 3 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
13.05
15:30
Ariljska Rampa
GP Zlatibor
2
1
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 2 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
13.05
15:30
Napredak
Jasen
1
3
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
13.05
15:30
Budućnost
Železničar
2
0
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.05
15:30
Bioska
Perućac
4
1
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Bioska | 4 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
13.05
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
1
5
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Crnokosa | |||||
13.05
15:30
Sečica
Polet
1
3
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Sečica | 1 : 3 | Polet |
13.05
16:30
Crvena zastava
Proleter
6
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
16:30
Rudar
Mramor
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
13.05
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Vrtište
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloboda
Brzi Brod
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
16:30
Budućnost (PK)
OFK Niš
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš |
13.05
16:30
Morava
Doljevac 1971
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
13.05
16:30
Palilula
Jastrebac
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Palilula | 4 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Toplica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Rasovača
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Rasovača | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Rutevac
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 0 : 1 | Rutevac |
13.05
17:00
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jablanica | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Bobište
Mladost
2
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Bobište | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
17:00
Radan
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Veternica
Gradac
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Veternica | 1 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo (B)
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Navalin
Progres
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Navalin | 1 : 2 | Progres |
13.05
16:30
Mladost P.R
Dragoš
1
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost P.R | 1 : 3 | Dragoš | |||||
13.05
16:30
Temac
Napredak
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Temac | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
13.05
11:00
Pavlovac
Kondiva
2
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Pavlovac | 2 : 1 | Kondiva | |||||
13.05
16:00
Ternoci
Alakince
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
13.05
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranjska Banja
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
13.05
16:00
Mladost (B)
As
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | As |
13.05
17:00
Omladinac
Kosovac
3
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Kosovac |
13.05
17:00
Lugomir
Morava
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Lugomir | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
13.05
17:00
Istok 63
Mladost (J)
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Istok 63 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost (K)
Vinorača
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 1 | Vinorača | |||||
13.05
17:00
Napredak (S)
Sindjelic
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 0 | Sindjelic | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kušiljevo
6
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Kušiljevo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Sloga
4
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
13.05
16:30
Radnički
Sloga
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
11:00
Ključ
Krivelj
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
13.05
16:30
Brodoremont
Nemetali
4
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Brodoremont | 4 : 3 | Nemetali |
13.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Dedina
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
13.05
17:00
Trudbenik
Velika Drenova
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
13.05
17:00
Naupare
Gornji Stepoš
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Naupare | 3 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jasika
Jedinstvo 1936
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jasika | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
13.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Donji Kopaonik
10
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 10 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik |
13.05
16:30
Osnić
Rudar (P)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Osnić | 3 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac
Sloga (M)
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga (Ž)
ŠSK
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 2 : 2 | ŠSK | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Rtanj
0
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Rtanj |
13.05
16:30
Vršac United
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vršac United | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Partizan (G)
Spartak
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vulturul
Tempo
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vulturul | 4 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Slavija
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac (S)
Mladost
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (S) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jugoslavija
Polet
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Polet |
13.05
17:00
Čantavir
Jadran
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
13.05
17:00
Bačka
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
13.05
17:00
Tavankut
Vinogradar
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloboda
Proleter
1
9
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 9 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
17:00
Bajša
Preporod
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Preporod |
13.05
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Rusanda
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 2 : 1 | Rusanda | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac (A)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Naftagas (B)
Bilećanin
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Naftagas (B) | 2 : 3 | Bilećanin | |||||
13.05
16:30
Gradnulica
Potisje
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Gradnulica | 5 : 1 | Potisje |
13.05
17:00
BSK
Graničar (G)
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Graničar (G) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Kula
ŽAK
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Kula | 3 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
13.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Hajduk
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
17:00
Graničar (R)
PIK Prigrevica
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 1 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
13.05
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Zadrugar
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.05
17:00
Kordun
Mladost
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Kordun | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
13.05
Hajduk (Š)
Hajduk (V)
6
3
|
13.05.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 6 : 3 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
13.05
Šumar
Sloga Milšped
5
3
|
13.05.2012 | Šumar | 5 : 3 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
13.05
Sremac
Zeka Buljubaša
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
13.05
Jadran
Sloven
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
13.05
Graničar
Radnički
2
3
|
13.05.2012 | Graničar | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
Hajduk (B)
LSK Laćarak
4
0
|
13.05.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 0 | LSK Laćarak |
13.05
Slavija (P)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
13.05.2012 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
Borac
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
13.05.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
13.05
Kabel
Srbobran
2
4
|
13.05.2012 | Kabel | 2 : 4 | Srbobran | |||||
13.05
Omladinac
Šajkaš
2
0
|
13.05.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš |
13.05
10:00
Borac
Strelac
5
2
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
17:30
Baćevac
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Baćevac | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
13.05
11:00
PIK Zemun
PKB Kovilovo
0
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
13.05
17:30
Dunavac
Policajac
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Policajac |
13.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Sočanica
8
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kopaonik | 8 : 2 | Sočanica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Moša
Ibar
0
9
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Moša | 0 : 9 | Ibar |
13.05
Plemetina
Brezovica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Plemetina | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
13.05
Gracko
Gračanica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Gracko | 3 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
13.05
Radnički
Polet
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
13.05
Sitnica
Čaglavica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Sitnica | 3 : 0 | Čaglavica |
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Čibukovac
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
13.05
17:00
ND 2011
Gruža
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | ND 2011 | 4 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
13.05
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Tavnik
Žiča
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Tavnik | 4 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
13.05
17:00
Zvezda
Šumadija
0
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
13.05
17:00
Morava
Vrnjci
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Vrnjci |
13.05
16:30
Kremenac
Srbija
4
6
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kremenac | 4 : 6 | Srbija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kragujevac
Ćava
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kragujevac | 0 : 0 | Ćava | |||||
13.05
16:30
Seljak
Mladost Teferič
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Seljak | 4 : 0 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
13.05
16:30
Šumarice 2008
Kolektiv
2
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Šumarice 2008 | 2 : 4 | Kolektiv | |||||
13.05
16:30
Košutnjak
Dobrača
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Košutnjak | 2 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
13.05
16:30
Hajduk
Botunje
0
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Botunje |
13.05
Premeća
Čačak 94
1
4
|
13.05.2012 | Premeća | 1 : 4 | Čačak 94 | |||||
13.05
Polet
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
13.05.2012 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
13.05
Malba
Morava
2
2
|
13.05.2012 | Malba | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
13.05
Rakova
Strelac
2
0
|
13.05.2012 | Rakova | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
13.05
Miokovci
Budućnost
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Miokovci | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
13.05
16:30
Baćkovac Junajted
Foka
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Baćkovac Junajted | 1 : 1 | Foka | |||||
13.05
16:30
Majdan
Jablanica
6
5
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Majdan | 6 : 5 | Jablanica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Velereč 94
Mladost 09
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Velereč 94 | 4 : 0 | Mladost 09 |
13.05
16:30
Ozrem
Šilopaj
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Ozrem | 2 : 2 | Šilopaj | |||||
13.05
16:30
Boljkovci
Omladinac
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Boljkovci | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
13.05
17:00
Dedinje Junajted
Sloga
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
17:00
Radnički
Brezova
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Brezova | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vrelo
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
13.05
11:00
Gradina
Bjelica
4
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Bjelica | |||||
13.05
11:00
Jelica
Bratstvo
2
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Gorušica
Kotraža
0
6
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Gorušica | 0 : 6 | Kotraža |
13.05
16:30
Plaskovac
Jasenica
6
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Plaskovac | 6 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Šatornja
BSK
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Šatornja | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
13.05
11:00
Mladost
Maskar
1
5
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Maskar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
13.05
10:00
Šamot
Proleter
2
3
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radoje Domanović
B 2000
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladi rudar
Trešnjevica
7
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 7 : 2 | Trešnjevica |
13.05
16:30
Mladost (R)
ŽSK
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Šumadija
11
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 11 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladost MG
BSK
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost MG | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
13.05
16:30
Lepenica
Omladinac
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Lepenica | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
13.05
Pobeda
Bašin
9
0
|
13.05.2012 | Pobeda | 9 : 0 | Bašin | |||||
13.05
Budućnost
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
13.05.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
13.05
Proleter
Palanka
6
2
|
13.05.2012 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Palanka | |||||
13.05
Šumadija
Vodice
7
1
|
13.05.2012 | Šumadija | 7 : 1 | Vodice | |||||
13.05
Bačinac
Udarnik
2
2
|
13.05.2012 | Bačinac | 2 : 2 | Udarnik |
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
16:30
SASK
Proleter
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | SASK | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Kolarac
2
6
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | Kolarac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Slavija
Skobalj
0
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Skobalj |
13.05
16:30
Badljevica
Vučak
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Badljevica | 3 : 1 | Vučak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Ravni Gaj
Petrijevac
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Ravni Gaj | 5 : 2 | Petrijevac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Landol
Podunavac
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Landol | 2 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
13.05
16:30
7. Jul
Drugovac
6
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | 7. Jul | 6 : 1 | Drugovac |
13.05
Polet
Jasenica
6
0
|
13.05.2012 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
13.05
Mladi borac
Mladost
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
13.05
Napredak (T)
Bata Bulić
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Napredak (T) | 3 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
13.05
Mladost
Krilaš
2
4
|
13.05.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Krilaš | |||||
13.05
Omladinac (B)
Radnički
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
Omladinac (S)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
Zadrugar
Polet
1
1
|
13.05.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.05
Napredak (VC)
Rudar
4
1
|
13.05.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
13.05
Sloga
Trgovački
2
5
|
13.05.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | Trgovački |
13.05
16:30
RSK
Dunavac (P)
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Dunavac (K)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Žitkovica
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Napredak (B)
Makce
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 1 | Makce | |||||
13.05
Pobeda
Sloga (Ć)
0
3
|
13.05.2012 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Sloga (Ć) |
13.05
17:00
Lonjin
Granit
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Lonjin | 0 : 3 | Granit | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Podrinje
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Cer
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Cer | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Studenac
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Stolice
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Stolice | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
13.05
17:00
Dobrava
Pocerina
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Dobrava | 3 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
13.05
17:00
OFK Jelen
Galeb
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mrovska
Vlašić
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mrovska | 3 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost (Z)
Dumaca
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 0 | Dumaca | |||||
13.05
17:00
Provo
Korman
8
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Provo | 8 : 1 | Korman | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Pričinović
2
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 3 | Pričinović | |||||
13.05
17:00
OFK Varna
Sloga (M)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Varna | 3 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
13.05
17:00
Majur
Milicionar
4
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Majur | 4 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
13.05
17:00
Budućnost
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Drina
Proleter
5
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Drina | 5 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Partizan
4
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
13.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladi Borac
2
6
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 6 | Mladi Borac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Duško
Gorki
6
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Duško | 6 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
13.05
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Sloboda
5
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 5 : 2 | Sloboda |
13.05
13:30
Komanice
Gornji Lajkovac
0
2
|
13.05.2012 13:30 | Komanice | 0 : 2 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Rajac
Dučić
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Rajac | 5 : 1 | Dučić | |||||
13.05
16:30
Toplica
Veliševac
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Toplica | 5 : 2 | Veliševac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vrujci
Borac
6
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vrujci | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Liplje
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Liplje | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
13.05
16:30
Tešnjar
Zadrugar
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Tešnjar | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Pričević
Junior Novo Naselje
5
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Pričević | 5 : 4 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
13.05
16:30
Lukavac
Gradac
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Iskra
Mladost Dračić
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Iskra | 4 : 0 | Mladost Dračić | |||||
13.05
16:30
Polet
OFK Povlen
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kotešica
Mladost Kamenica
3
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kotešica | 3 : 3 | Mladost Kamenica |
13.05
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Polet
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.05
16:00
Brgule
Vrelo
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Brgule | 2 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
13.05
16:00
Omladinac
Kalenić
1
7
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 7 | Kalenić | |||||
13.05
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Dokmir
8
2
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 8 : 2 | Dokmir | |||||
13.05
13:00
Gunjevac
Joševa
3
1
|
13.05.2012 13:00 | Gunjevac | 3 : 1 | Joševa | |||||
13.05
16:00
Čučuge
Paljuvi
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:00 | Čučuge | 3 : 2 | Paljuvi |
13.05
17:00
Savinac
Glumač
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Glumač | |||||
13.05
17:00
Blagaja
Lauš
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Blagaja | 0 : 3 | Lauš | |||||
13.05
14:30
Gorobilje
Duškovci
2
2
|
13.05.2012 14:30 | Gorobilje | 2 : 2 | Duškovci | |||||
13.05
17:00
Borac (SD)
Ježevica
6
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (SD) | 6 : 3 | Ježevica | |||||
13.05
14:30
Plavi tok
Dobrinjac
0
2
|
13.05.2012 14:30 | Plavi tok | 0 : 2 | Dobrinjac |
13.05
16:30
Čegar
Mladost
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Čegar | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vulkan
Supovac
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vulkan | 5 : 2 | Supovac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Koca
Moravac
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Koca | 2 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Secanica
Morava
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Secanica | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladost (DM)
Zeleznicar
0
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DM) | 0 : 4 | Zeleznicar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Morava
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 2 | Morava |
13.05
11:00
Mladi Radnik
Ratar
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
13.05
11:00
Tempo
Vukašinovac
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Vukašinovac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kraljevo
Polet (V)
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kraljevo | 3 : 2 | Polet (V) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Gredetin
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Gredetin | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Padina
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Padina | |||||
13.05
17:00
Knežica
4. Juli
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Knežica | 3 : 1 | 4. Juli | |||||
13.05
17:00
Baličevac
Moravac
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Baličevac | 3 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Radnički
Mladost
5
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Sloboda
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.05
16:30
Željuša
Borac
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Željuša | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Provalija
Mladost
7
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Provalija | 7 : 1 | Mladost |
13.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Bratstvo
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
BSK
Mladost (D)
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Sindjelic
6
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 6 : 0 | Sindjelic | |||||
13.05
17:00
Resavac
Ursule
5
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Resavac | 5 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost (T)
Javor
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost (S)
Polet
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.05
17:00
Kolare
Tekstilac
0
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Kolare | 0 : 2 | Tekstilac |
13.05
17:00
Slatina
Vidrovac
1
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 3 | Vidrovac | |||||
13.05
17:00
BSK
Mladost
2
8
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 8 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
11:00
Samarinovac
Deli Jovan
2
2
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Samarinovac | 2 : 2 | Deli Jovan | |||||
13.05
11:00
Miloševo
Rečka
2
2
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 2 : 2 | Rečka | |||||
13.05
17:00
Urovica
Ratar
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
13.05
11:00
Graničar
Kovilovo
0
5
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Graničar | 0 : 5 | Kovilovo |
13.05
16:30
Trajan
Kladušnica
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Trajan | 0 : 3 | Kladušnica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Napredak
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
13.05
17:00
Tomako
Župski biseri
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Tomako | 4 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
13.05
17:00
Ušće
Mladi radnik
5
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Ušće | 5 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga L
Omladinac
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga L | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Borac
Gradina
0
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost DK
Pobeda
6
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost DK | 6 : 0 | Pobeda |
13.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Dušan Ristić
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
13.05
17:00
Parunovac
Kapidzija
2
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Parunovac | 2 : 4 | Kapidzija | |||||
13.05
17:00
Belović
Budućnost
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Belović | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
17:00
Čitluk
Modrica
3
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 3 | Modrica | |||||
13.05
17:00
13.April
Dvorane
6
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | 13.April | 6 : 4 | Dvorane | |||||
13.05
17:00
Rasina
Sloga
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Rasina | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
13.05
16:30
Železničar
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Proleter
Strela
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Strela | |||||
13.05
16:30
Plavi Dunav
Glogonj
5
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Plavi Dunav | 5 : 4 | Glogonj | |||||
13.05
16:30
Pobeda
Dolovo
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladost (V)
Budućnost (BB)
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Unirea
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Unirea |
13.05
16:30
Dunav
Karaš (J)
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac (VS)
Potporanj
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
13.05
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Hajdučica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
13.05
16:30
Ševac
Karaš (K)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Ševac | 3 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Dobrica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Ratar
Hajduk
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VG)
5
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 3 | Borac (VG) |
13.05
17:00
Đurđin
Bratstvo
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Đurđin | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Žednik
2
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 3 | Žednik | |||||
13.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Dušan Silni
0
4
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 4 | Dušan Silni | |||||
13.05
17:00
Hajduk
Solid
4
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Solid | |||||
13.05
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
Mala Bosna
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 3 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Tromedja
7
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Tromedja | |||||
13.05
17:00
Graničar
Šampion Olimpija
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
13.05
17:00
Slavija
Horgoš Higlo
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Tisa
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Tisa |
13.05
16:30
Tomislavci
Olimpija
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Tomislavci | 4 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mićunovo
Mladost
2
5
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mićunovo | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sokolac
Pobeda
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sokolac | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
13.05
16:30
Eđšeg
Slavija
5
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Eđšeg | 5 : 0 | Slavija |
13.05
16:30
Polet
Napredak
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vojvodina
2. Oktobar
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Delija
ŽAK
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Delija | 2 : 1 | ŽAK |
13.05
16:30
Bega
Budućnost
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Bega | 5 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Terekves
2
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Terekves | |||||
13.05
16:30
Proleter
Polet
8
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 8 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.05
16:30
1.Oktobar
Olimpija
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | 1.Oktobar | 4 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
13.05
16:30
Roham
Napredak
1
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Roham | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
13.05
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Dunav
5
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 5 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
13.05
17:00
Lipar
Rusin
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
13.05
17:00
Dinamo
Panonija
2
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Terekveš
0
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
13.05
17:00
Rastina 1918
OFK Metalac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
13.05
16:30
Graničar K
Graničar G
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Graničar K | 1 : 2 | Graničar G | |||||
13.05
16:30
Donji Petrovci
Borac
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloven
OFK Brestač
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | OFK Brestač | |||||
13.05
16:30
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Ljukovo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Železničar
Podunavac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga Borac
Popinci
1
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga Borac | 1 : 1 | Popinci |
13.05
16:30
Partizan
Sremac
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Bačka
Tatra
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka | 1 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
13.05
16:30
Proleter
Dinamo
6
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 6 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
13.05
16:30
Fruškogorac
Čenej
8
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 8 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
13.05
16:30
TSK
Železničar
9
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | TSK | 9 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vinogradar
OFK Futog
5
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 3 | OFK Futog |
13.05
17:00
Bečej
Proleter
0
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Bečej | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
17:00
Budućnost
Vojvodina
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.05
17:00
Iskra
Napredak
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
13.05
17:00
Budućnost (G)
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (G) | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
13.05
17:00
Kulpin
Maglić
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Kulpin | 1 : 1 | Maglić | |||||
13.05
17:00
Borac
Budućnost (P)
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Krivanj
Vojvodina
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Krivanj | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
13.05
Titel
ŽSK
1
1
|
13.05.2012 | Titel | 1 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
13.05
Miletić
Sloga
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Miletić | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
Obilić
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
ŽSK
Obilić
14
0
|
13.05.2012 | ŽSK | 14 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
13.05
Jedinstvo
Miletić
1
2
|
13.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Miletić | |||||
13.05
Sloga
Hajduk (Č)
0
3
|
13.05.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Hajduk (Č) |
13.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Sindjelić
Rušanj
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Rušanj | |||||
13.05
17:30
Studenski Grad
Dunav
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Studenski Grad | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
13.05
Kosmaj
Ivanča
4
0
|
13.05.2012 | Kosmaj | 4 : 0 | Ivanča | |||||
13.05
OFK Leštane
Pudarci
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | OFK Leštane | 3 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
13.05
Mladost
Selo Mladenovac
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
13.05
Podunavac
Popović
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Popović | |||||
13.05
Boleč
Borac
4
5
|
13.05.2012 | Boleč | 4 : 5 | Borac | |||||
13.05
Rabrovac
Velika Krsna
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Rabrovac | 2 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
13.05
Šepšin
Radnički PDM
0
3
|
13.05.2012 | Šepšin | 0 : 3 | Radnički PDM |
13.05
17:30
BSK
Budućnost
0
6
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 6 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
17:30
Lisović
Borac
5
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Lisović | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Vranić
1
6
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 6 | Vranić |
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Banat
Lehel
1
5
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 5 | Lehel | |||||
13.05
16:30
Tamiš
Mladost
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Tamiš | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
13.05
16:30
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički Ratar
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 0 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zlatica
Radnički
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zlatica | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
16:30
Proleter
Sloga
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
13.05
17:00
Ras
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Ras | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
17:00
Stubal
Omladinac
8
5
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Stubal | 8 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Zgodačica
Miločajac
1
5
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Zgodačica | 1 : 5 | Miločajac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Popovići
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
13.05
17:00
Partizan
Progorelica
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
13.05
17:00
Budućnost (S)
Stara Čaršija
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (S) | 3 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
13.05
16:30
Studenac
Divostin
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Studenac | 2 : 2 | Divostin | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kutlovo
Trmbas
7
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kutlovo | 7 : 1 | Trmbas | |||||
13.05
16:30
21. oktobar
Đuriselac
7
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | 21. oktobar | 7 : 0 | Đuriselac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zastava
Stari momci
7
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zastava | 7 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
13.05
16:30
Velika Sugubina
Borac
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Velika Sugubina | 0 : 3 | Borac |
13.05
13:00
Misača
Gorski car
3
0
|
13.05.2012 13:00 | Misača | 3 : 0 | Gorski car | |||||
13.05
11:00
Kopljari
Vrbica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Kopljari | 3 : 0 | Vrbica | |||||
13.05
12:00
Brezovac
Tulež
3
2
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Brezovac | 3 : 2 | Tulež |
13.05
Mladost
Krćevac 04
9
0
|
13.05.2012 | Mladost | 9 : 0 | Krćevac 04 | |||||
13.05
Budućnost
OFK Žabare
0
0
|
13.05.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | OFK Žabare |
13.05
16:30
Borac
Mladost
1
5
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
11:00
Radnički
Pobeda
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
13.05
16:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |
13.05
16:30
Bečevica
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Bečevica | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kotlenik (L)
Polet (G)
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kotlenik (L) | 4 : 0 | Polet (G) |
13.05
10:00
Budućnost
Košava
3
2
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Košava |
13.05
16:30
Mladost
Proleter
9
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 9 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
16:30
Omladinac
Napredak
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
13.05
16:30
BSK
Budućnost
9
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | BSK | 9 : 1 | Budućnost |
13.05
16:30
Stig
Napredak (P)
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Stig | 0 : 3 | Napredak (P) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sopot
Dizel
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
13.05
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Mlava (B)
5
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 5 : 1 | Mlava (B) | |||||
13.05
16:30
Borac (K)
Zemljoradnik
5
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (K) | 5 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
13.05
16:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
2
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
13.05
16:30
Sloga ĐP
Radnički
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga ĐP | 5 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mirko Tomić
Ram
4
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mirko Tomić | 4 : 2 | Ram | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloga T
Pek
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga T | 1 : 0 | Pek | |||||
13.05
16:30
Carevac
Desine
0
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Carevac | 0 : 2 | Desine |
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Basarac
0
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radenka
Kaona
3
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radenka | 3 : 0 | Kaona | |||||
13.05
16:30
Kvarc
Homolje
5
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kvarc | 5 : 2 | Homolje |
13.05
16:30
Usije
Polet
0
4
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Usije | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
13.05
16:30
Električar
Žika Marković Uča
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Električar | 4 : 1 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
13.05
16:30
Dobra
Vinci
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dobra | 0 : 3 | Vinci |
13.05
17:00
Jelav
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Jelav | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.05
17:00
Polet
Prva Iskra
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Prva Iskra | |||||
13.05
17:00
Milan Orlić
Hajduk
2
2
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
13.05
17:00
Hajduk
Petrovac 74
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost
Dragojevac
0
5
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Dragojevac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga Trgosped
Tresnjevka
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga Trgosped | 0 : 0 | Tresnjevka | |||||
13.05
17:00
Bobovik
Borac
0
6
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Bobovik | 0 : 6 | Borac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Polet
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
13.05
17:00
Torpedo
Krnule 09
3
5
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 5 | Krnule 09 |
13.05
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Cerić
0
3
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 0 : 3 | Cerić | |||||
13.05
11:00
Volujac
Zablaće
1
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 1 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
13.05
11:00
Žabar
Sava
0
3
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 0 : 3 | Sava |
13.05
11:00
Mladost (O)
Napredak (BP)
2
2
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
13.05
11:00
Mladost (M.M)
Sumice
0
2
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost (M.M) | 0 : 2 | Sumice |
13.05
16:30
Dupljaj
Beloševac
2
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Dupljaj | 2 : 3 | Beloševac |
13.05
Mladost
Sloga
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
Šarbane
Crvena Jabuka
0
2
|
13.05.2012 | Šarbane | 0 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
13.05
Kolubara
Rudar
5
2
|
13.05.2012 | Kolubara | 5 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
13.05
Pambukovica
Vukona
6
0
|
13.05.2012 | Pambukovica | 6 : 0 | Vukona |
13.05
10:00
Jasunja
BSK
5
1
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Jasunja | 5 : 1 | BSK | |||||
13.05
11:00
Bratstvo (B)
Gornje Krajince
0
3
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 0 : 3 | Gornje Krajince |
13.05
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
17:30
Morava
Mladost
3
2
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
13.05
17:00
OFK Dvorište
Rudar Stenjevac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Dvorište | 1 : 1 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Resavac
Mladi Radnik
6
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Resavac | 6 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
13.05
17:30
Trnava
Kolonija
1
8
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Trnava | 1 : 8 | Kolonija | |||||
13.05
17:30
Ribnik
Bresje
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 1 | Bresje | |||||
13.05
17:30
OFK Tabane
Partizan (M)
5
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Tabane | 5 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
13.05
17:30
Lipar
Napredak
2
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Lipar | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
17:30
Sloboda
Morava Panjevac
1
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Partizan (G)
Juhor
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 1 | Juhor |
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo DM
Popovac
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo DM | 1 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Polet
Napredak
9
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 9 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.05
16:30
Radnicki
Omladinac
4
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Radnicki | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Jedinstvo R
Radnik
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo R | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.05
16:30
Golubovac 07
Budućnost
3
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Golubovac 07 | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Hajduk
3
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
16:30
Mladost
Šumadija
1
2
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
13.05
Blagotin
Juhor
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
13.05
Goša
Polet
5
1
|
13.05.2012 | Goša | 5 : 1 | Polet |
13.05
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac
4
0
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.05
15:00
Polet 57
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Polet 57 | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
13.05
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Vinogradar
6
0
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Stari Trstenik | 6 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.05
15:00
Omasnica
Stara Čaršija
2
1
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Omasnica | 2 : 1 | Stara Čaršija |
13.05
17:00
Gradac
Kostrež
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Gradac | 0 : 3 | Kostrež | |||||
13.05
17:00
Parcane
Rubin
1
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Parcane | 1 : 3 | Rubin |
13.05
17:00
Srnje
Mačkovac
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Srnje | 0 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
13.05
17:00
BSK
Rasinac
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Globoder
Padež
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Globoder | 4 : 1 | Padež | |||||
13.05
17:00
Gaglovo
Kruševica
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Gaglovo | 3 : 0 | Kruševica |
13.05
11:00
Sebečevac
Polet (Š)
4
3
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Sebečevac | 4 : 3 | Polet (Š) | |||||
13.05
11:00
Grkljane
Mladost
3
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Grkljane | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
11:00
Drugari
Zdravinje
1
3
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Drugari | 1 : 3 | Zdravinje |
13.05
17:30
Vitorul
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Vitorul | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.05
17:30
Pobeda
Partizan
0
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Omladinac
6
2
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.05
16:30
Sloga
Krušedol
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Krušedol | |||||
13.05
16:30
OFK Kraljevci
Borac
2
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Polet
Mladost
1
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
16:30
Fruškogorac
PSK Putinci
0
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
13.05
10:00
Fruška Gora
Napredak
4
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Fruška Gora | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
13.05
Sremac
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
8
|
13.05.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 8 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
13.05
Omladinac B
OFK Bingula
7
2
|
13.05.2012 | Omladinac B | 7 : 2 | OFK Bingula | |||||
13.05
OFK Bikić
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
13.05.2012 | OFK Bikić | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
13.05
Borac
Jedinstvo M
3
4
|
13.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
13.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo LJ
3
1
|
13.05.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo LJ |
13.05
16:30
Kameni
Lovac
2
1
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Kameni | 2 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Sloboda
Sremac
0
3
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
13.05
16:30
Graničar
Vitez
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
13.05
16:30
Napredak
Srem
4
0
|
13.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Srem |
13.05
Zmaj
Sloboda
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Zmaj | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
13.05
Sremac
Hajduk
2
3
|
13.05.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
Sloga
Mitros
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
13.05
Borac VR
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
13.05.2012 | Borac VR | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
13.05
Srem
Borac R
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Borac R |
13.05
Sloga
Borac
0
3
|
13.05.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.05
Polet
ČSK Čortanovci
3
1
|
13.05.2012 | Polet | 3 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
13.05
Fruškogorac
Dunav
1
2
|
13.05.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 2 | Dunav |
13.05
17:00
Naša Zvezda
Borac
4
3
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Naša Zvezda | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.05
17:00
Slavija
Neštin
3
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Neštin | |||||
13.05
17:00
Labudnjača
Bački Hajduk
3
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Labudnjača | 3 : 1 | Bački Hajduk |
13.05
17:30
Partizan
Dunavac
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Heroj
Sveti Stefan
4
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj | 4 : 1 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
13.05
17:30
Moštanica
Pionir
2
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Moštanica | 2 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
13.05
17:30
Crvenka
Mladost (JR)
5
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 1 | Mladost (JR) | |||||
13.05
17:30
Zuce
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Zuce | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.05
Kapedunum
Hajduk
0
3
|
13.05.2012 | Kapedunum | 0 : 3 | Hajduk |
13.05
11:00
GAK
Šećeranac Ada
2
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | GAK | 2 : 0 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
13.05
12:00
Sparta
Torlak
0
6
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Sparta | 0 : 6 | Torlak | |||||
13.05
17:30
Busije
Novi Beograd
5
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Busije | 5 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
13.05
17:30
OFK Petrovčić
BUSK
4
5
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Petrovčić | 4 : 5 | BUSK | |||||
13.05
17:30
Zmaj 1953
Olimpija
6
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 6 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
13.05
17:30
Kozara
Borac
2
1
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Borac |
13.05
OFK Slatina
Sibnica
1
9
|
13.05.2012 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 9 | Sibnica | |||||
13.05
Drlupa
Mladost (MI)
1
3
|
13.05.2012 | Drlupa | 1 : 3 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
13.05
Crvena Zvezda
Vis
4
1
|
13.05.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Vis | |||||
13.05
Ropočevo
OFK Rogača
4
4
|
13.05.2012 | Ropočevo | 4 : 4 | OFK Rogača | |||||
13.05
Mladost (G)
Stojnik
3
5
|
13.05.2012 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 5 | Stojnik |
13.05
17:30
Šiljakovac
Mladost Gaj 2011
2
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Šiljakovac | 2 : 3 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | |||||
13.05
17:30
Veliki Borak
OFK Borac
2
6
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Veliki Borak | 2 : 6 | OFK Borac | |||||
13.05
17:30
Rožanci
Beljina
1
2
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Rožanci | 1 : 2 | Beljina |
13.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga
4
2
|
13.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
13.05
27. Oktobar
Planinac
0
0
|
13.05.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
13.05
Sremac
Borac
4
0
|
13.05.2012 | Sremac | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.05
Car Uroš
Vojvodina
6
2
|
13.05.2012 | Car Uroš | 6 : 2 | Vojvodina |
13.05
17:30
Mladost
Dimitrije Tucovic
3
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
13.05
17:30
Šumadinac
Proleter
1
0
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
17:30
Rasadnik
Borac
3
3
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Rasadnik | 3 : 3 | Borac |
13.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Inđija
0
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
13.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
13.05
10:00
Spartak
Požarevac
6
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 6 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
13.05
13:30
Lemind Lavice
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
13.05.2012 13:30 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 2 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
13.05
13:00
BSK Borča
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
13.05.2012 13:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
13.05
Novi Sad
Hajduk
1
0
|
13.05.2012 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
Radnički NP
ČSK Pivara
0
6
|
13.05.2012 | Radnički NP | 0 : 6 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
13.05
Banat
Kabel
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
13.05
Radnički S
Slavija
4
0
|
13.05.2012 | Radnički S | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
13.05
Donji Srem
Omladinac
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Donji Srem | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.05
15:00
BSK
Graničar (G)
26
0
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | BSK | 26 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
13.05
15:00
Kula
ŽAK
1
8
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Kula | 1 : 8 | ŽAK | |||||
13.05
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Hajduk
1
4
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
13.05
15:00
Graničar (R)
PIK
6
1
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Graničar (R) | 6 : 1 | PIK | |||||
13.05
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Zadrugar
1
5
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.05
15:00
Kordun
Mladost
9
3
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Kordun | 9 : 3 | Mladost |
13.05
Selevac
Šumadija
4
0
|
13.05.2012 | Selevac | 4 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
13.05
11:30
Glavaš
Omladinac
4
2
|
13.05.2012 11:30 | Glavaš | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.05
11:00
BSK Borča
Borac
4
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Borac |
13.05
12:00
Vršac
Bačka Topola
0
3
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Bačka Topola | |||||
13.05
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Bečej
1
2
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
13.05
12:00
Dinamo
Radnički (S)
0
3
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
13.05
12:00
Crvenka
Spartak ZV
1
3
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
13.05
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Novi Sad
2
0
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad |
13.05
13:00
AFK
Palić
3
8
|
13.05.2012 13:00 | AFK | 3 : 8 | Palić | |||||
13.05
12:30
Mala Bosna
Senta
0
5
|
13.05.2012 12:30 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 5 | Senta | |||||
13.05
11:00
Obilić
Bačka
4
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Bačka |
13.05
15:00
Čantavir
Jadran
1
2
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
13.05
15:00
Bačka
Panonija IM Topola
6
3
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Bačka | 6 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
13.05
15:00
Tavankut
Vinogradar
1
1
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.05
15:00
Sloboda
Proleter
0
2
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
13.05
15:00
Bajša
Preporod
2
1
|
13.05.2012 15:00 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Preporod |
13.05
10:00
Vršac
Bačka Topola
2
3
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 2 : 3 | Bačka Topola | |||||
13.05
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Bečej
4
5
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 4 : 5 | Bečej | |||||
13.05
10:00
Dinamo
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
13.05
10:00
Crvenka
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
13.05
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Novi Sad
0
1
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad |
13.05
11:00
AFK
Palić
15
0
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | AFK | 15 : 0 | Palić | |||||
13.05
09:30
Obilić
Čoka
3
3
|
13.05.2012 09:30 | Obilić | 3 : 3 | Čoka |
13.05
Borac
Borac VL
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Borac VL | |||||
13.05
VGSK
Sloga
2
1
|
13.05.2012 | VGSK | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
13.05
Mladi radnik
Šumadinac
3
0
|
13.05.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
13.05
Vrbovac
Skobalj
2
6
|
13.05.2012 | Vrbovac | 2 : 6 | Skobalj |
13.05
10:00
Selevac
Šumadija
1
3
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Selevac | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
13.05
Glavaš
Omladinac
3
2
|
13.05.2012 | Glavaš | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.05
11:00
Real Niš
Radnički (P)
3
1
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Real Niš | 3 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
13.05
09:30
AFK
Sever
2
1
|
13.05.2012 09:30 | AFK | 2 : 1 | Sever | |||||
13.05
09:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
1
|
13.05.2012 09:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
13.05
11:00
Trgovački
Plana
0
5
|
13.05.2012 11:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 5 | Plana |
13.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Sušica
8
0
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 8 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
13.05
10:00
Duljaj
Marjan
7
1
|
13.05.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 7 : 1 | Marjan |
13.05
19:00
Beočin
Spartak
79
68
|
13.05.2012 19:00 | Beočin | 79 : 68 | Spartak |
13.05
12:00
Trepča
Sloga
24
23
|
13.05.2012 12:00 | Trepča | 24 : 23 | Sloga | |||||
13.05
18:00
Arilje
Trepča
25
25
|
13.05.2012 18:00 | Arilje | 25 : 25 | Trepča |
13.05
17:00
Vladimirovac
PIK Prigrevica
10
0
|
13.05.2012 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 10 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
13.05
19:00
Kikinda
Obilić
20
30
|
13.05.2012 19:00 | Kikinda | 20 : 30 | Obilić |
13.05
Progres
Paraćin
26
39
|
13.05.2012 | Progres | 26 : 39 | Paraćin | |||||
13.05
Bela Palanka
Zaječar 2
38
31
|
13.05.2012 | Bela Palanka | 38 : 31 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
13.05
Niška Banja
Hisar
36
32
|
13.05.2012 | Niška Banja | 36 : 32 | Hisar | |||||
13.05
Radnički 1951
Rtanj
35
18
|
13.05.2012 | Radnički 1951 | 35 : 18 | Rtanj | |||||
13.05
Pirot
Aleksinac
30
19
|
13.05.2012 | Pirot | 30 : 19 | Aleksinac |
13.05
18:00
Mokra Gora
Bane
36
21
|
13.05.2012 18:00 | Mokra Gora | 36 : 21 | Bane | |||||
13.05
17:30
Nova Pazova
Proleter Agroživ
19
33
|
13.05.2012 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 19 : 33 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
13.05
20:30
Novi Beograd
Priboj
24
23
|
13.05.2012 20:30 | Novi Beograd | 24 : 23 | Priboj |
13.05
18:30
Cepelin 2
Medicinar
26
35
|
13.05.2012 18:30 | Cepelin 2 | 26 : 35 | Medicinar | |||||
13.05
19:10
Junior
Knjaz Miloš 2
30
21
|
13.05.2012 19:10 | Junior | 30 : 21 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
13.05
15:30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Mladi Radnik
27
16
|
13.05.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 27 : 16 | Mladi Radnik |
13.05
14:00
RTB Bor
Đerdap
29
25
|
13.05.2012 14:00 | RTB Bor | 29 : 25 | Đerdap | |||||
13.05
18:00
Kopaonik
Zaječar 2
26
33
|
13.05.2012 18:00 | Kopaonik | 26 : 33 | Zaječar 2 |
13.05
18:00
Napredak
Halas Jožef
23
20
|
13.05.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 23 : 20 | Halas Jožef |
13.05
Kopernikus
Marbo Intermezzo
1
3
|
13.05.2012 | Kopernikus | 1 : 3 | Marbo Intermezzo |