20.06
17:00
Višesava
Železničar
0
7
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Višesava | 0 : 7 | Železničar | |||||
20.06
17:00
Zlatibor (Č)
Omladinac
4
0
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Zlatibor (Č) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.06
17:00
Perućac
Napredak
2
2
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Perućac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
20.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
2
3
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
20.06
17:00
Arilje
Polet
0
6
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Arilje | 0 : 6 | Polet | |||||
20.06
17:00
Sečica
Lazarica
1
2
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Sečica | 1 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
20.06
17:00
Savinac
Zlatibor voda
0
2
|
20.06.2010 17:00 | Savinac | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor voda |
20.06
17:30
Mramor
Omladinac (GK)
2
1
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
20.06
17:30
Morava (Č)
Budućnost (PK)
0
3
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Morava (Č) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
20.06
17:30
Proleter (M)
OFK Niš
0
3
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
20.06
17:30
Vrtište
Aluminjum
1
0
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Vrtište | 1 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
20.06
17:30
Radnički (T)
Sloboda
3
1
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Radnički (T) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
20.06
17:30
Palilulac
Vulkan
3
0
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
20.06
17:30
Stevan Nešticki
Delijski Vis
0
2
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Stevan Nešticki | 0 : 2 | Delijski Vis |
20.06
18:00
Borac (K)
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
20.06
18:00
Granit
Cer
4
0
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Cer | |||||
20.06
18:00
Gučevo
Prva iskra
1
2
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Gučevo | 1 : 2 | Prva iskra | |||||
20.06
18:00
TE Gučevo
Stolice
4
2
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | TE Gučevo | 4 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
20.06
18:00
Crnča
Jelav
3
0
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Crnča | 3 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
20.06
18:00
Radjevac
Milan Orlić
3
0
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
20.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
20.06
18:00
Rudar (B)
Velika Reka
1
3
|
20.06.2010 18:00 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 3 | Velika Reka |
20.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Tromeđa
4
0
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Tromeđa | |||||
20.06
17:30
Sloga
Slavija
5
2
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
20.06
17:30
Horgoš Higlo
Graničar
4
2
|
20.06.2010 17:30 | Horgoš Higlo | 4 : 2 | Graničar |