13.06
17:30
Omladinac (GK)
Delijski Vis
2
1
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
13.06
17:30
Vulkan
Stevan Nešticki
6
2
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Vulkan | 6 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
13.06
17:30
Sloboda
Palilulac
0
1
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
13.06
17:30
OFK Niš
Vrtište
3
2
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | OFK Niš | 3 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
13.06
17:30
Budućnost (PK)
Proleter (M)
3
1
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Budućnost (PK) | 3 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
13.06
17:30
Čegar
Morava (Č)
3
0
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Čegar | 3 : 0 | Morava (Č) |
13.06
17:30
Slavija
Horgoš Higlo
0
3
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
13.06
17:30
Tromeđa
Sloga
7
1
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Tromeđa | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.06
17:30
Šampion Olimpija
Čoka
2
5
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 2 : 5 | Čoka |
13.06
Miločajac
Zvezda
0
2
|
13.06.2010 | Miločajac | 0 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
13.06
Jovo Kursula
Stara Čaršija
1
1
|
13.06.2010 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
13.06
Budućnost (S)
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
13.06.2010 | Budućnost (S) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
13.06
Bogutovačka Banja
Zgodačica
3
0
|
13.06.2010 | Bogutovačka Banja | 3 : 0 | Zgodačica | |||||
13.06
Čibukovac
Kablar
3
0
|
13.06.2010 | Čibukovac | 3 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
13.06
Stubal
Progorelica
3
3
|
13.06.2010 | Stubal | 3 : 3 | Progorelica |
13.06
11:00
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
3
1
|
13.06.2010 11:00 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.06
Vinogradar
Sloga
2
2
|
13.06.2010 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.06
MZ Trstenik
Ribnik
5
2
|
13.06.2010 | MZ Trstenik | 5 : 2 | Ribnik | |||||
13.06
Tomako Internacional
Topoljak
0
6
|
13.06.2010 | Tomako Internacional | 0 : 6 | Topoljak | |||||
13.06
Morava
Jugovići
3
0
|
13.06.2010 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Jugovići |
13.06
17:30
Dunav
Crvenka
3
2
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
13.06
17:30
Mladost
Heroj
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Mladost | : | Heroj | |||||
13.06
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Olimpija
0
3
|
13.06.2010 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
13.06
Budućnost (D)
Sloga
2
1
|
13.06.2010 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.06
Budućnost (Z)
Cer
5
4
|
13.06.2010 | Budućnost (Z) | 5 : 4 | Cer | |||||
13.06
Culjković
Zadrugar
2
1
|
13.06.2010 | Culjković | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.06
Savacium
Napredak
5
1
|
13.06.2010 | Savacium | 5 : 1 | Napredak |
13.06
Metlić
Draginje
2
1
|
13.06.2010 | Metlić | 2 : 1 | Draginje | |||||
13.06
Korman
Dumača
7
1
|
13.06.2010 | Korman | 7 : 1 | Dumača | |||||
13.06
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
13.06.2010 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
13.06
11:30
Ravangrad
Sloga
2
1
|
13.06.2010 11:30 | Ravangrad | 2 : 1 | Sloga |