XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 267 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 April 2010

Fudbal

25.04.2010 16:30 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Smederevo
25.04.2010 15:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
25.04.2010 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Zemun
25.04.2010 16:00 Banat 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
25.04.2010 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Proleter (NS)
25.04.2010 BSK 1 : 1 Drina HE
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 FAP
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 5 Šumadija Radnički 1923
25.04.2010 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 Kopaonik
25.04.2010 16:30 Rudar Alpos 1 : 1 Vlasina
25.04.2010 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 3 Sinđelić
25.04.2010 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Timok
25.04.2010 16:00 Palić 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
25.04.2010 16:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Senta
25.04.2010 10:00 Železničar (BV) 0 : 1 Srem
25.04.2010 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Šumadija
25.04.2010 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Palilulac
25.04.2010 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 7 Kovačevac
25.04.2010 17:00 Resnik 1 : 2 Mladenovac
25.04.2010 16:00 Polet (T) 4 : 2 Partizan (KM)
25.04.2010 16:00 Bane 1 : 0 Takovo
25.04.2010 16:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 Prijevor
25.04.2010 16:00 Sušica 0 : 3 Polet (LJ)
25.04.2010 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
25.04.2010 16:00 Osečina 0 : 2 Zlatar
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 0 Radnički (V)
25.04.2010 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 0 Jadar (GD)
25.04.2010 16:00 Polimlje 2 : 0 Loznica
25.04.2010 16:00 Šapine 2 : 2 Partizan (BB)
25.04.2010 16:00 Obilić (Ž) 4 : 0 Borac
25.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac (Š) 3 : 1 Železničar Inon
25.04.2010 16:30 Vučje 4 : 1 Mladost (M)
25.04.2010 16:30 Zaplanjac 1 : 0 Žitorađa
25.04.2010 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
25.04.2010 16:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 1 Pukovac
25.04.2010 16:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Radan
25.04.2010 16:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 3 OFK Brzi Brod
25.04.2010 16:30 Trajal 1 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
25.04.2010 16:30 Timočanin 2 : 3 Đerdap
25.04.2010 16:30 Temnić 0 : 1 Borac
25.04.2010 16:00 Polet (N) 0 : 5 Radnik
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 Vojvodina
25.04.2010 16:00 Bačka (P) 5 : 0 Budućnost (A)
25.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 11 : 0 BAK
25.04.2010 16:00 ŽAK 0 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2010 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Ljukovo
25.04.2010 16:00 Index 0 : 0 Borac
25.04.2010 16:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 0 Hajduk
25.04.2010 17:00 Lasta 1 : 1 Posavac Tišma
25.04.2010 17:00 PKB 0 : 0 Borac (O)
25.04.2010 16:00 Mataruge 1 : 1 Proleter Lasta
25.04.2010 16:00 Morava 2 : 1 Ibar
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2010 16:00 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Rudar
25.04.2010 16:00 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Tutin
25.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Karađorđe
25.04.2010 16:30 Napredak (K) 4 : 2 Napredak (S)
25.04.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Šumadija
25.04.2010 16:30 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
25.04.2010 16:30 Gorušica 0 : 2 Rudar
25.04.2010 16:30 Miokovci 1 : 4 Dragačevo
25.04.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 4 : 1 Mladost (P)
25.04.2010 15:30 Višesava 0 : 2 Luna Avijatičar
25.04.2010 15:30 Sečica 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.04.2010 15:30 Savinac 6 : 3 Perućac
25.04.2010 15:30 Lazarica 1 : 1 Železničar
25.04.2010 15:30 Jasen 3 : 1 Omladinac
25.04.2010 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Crnokosa
25.04.2010 16:00 Brezovica 1 : 1 ZSK
25.04.2010 16:00 Ribnikar 2 : 3 Dimitrije Tucović
25.04.2010 16:00 Brežđe 2 : 2 Zadrugar
25.04.2010 16:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 4 OFK Jabučje
25.04.2010 16:00 Tešnjar 1 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2010 16:00 Tulari 1 : 2 Sovljak
25.04.2010 Šumadija 1 : 4 Radnik
25.04.2010 Sloboda 0 : 3 Železničar (S)
25.04.2010 Budućnost 6 : 3 Udarnik
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladi borac
25.04.2010 Drugovac 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
25.04.2010 Železničar (K) 3 : 5 Napredak
25.04.2010 Sloga 5 : 0 Cerovac
25.04.2010 Omladinac 3 : 0 Lunjevac
25.04.2010 16:00 Banja 4 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
25.04.2010 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 3 Bare
25.04.2010 16:00 Badnjevac 2 : 0 Partizan (D)
25.04.2010 16:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 3 Junkovac
25.04.2010 16:00 Borac (Lj) 2 : 1 Šumadija
25.04.2010 16:00 Šumadinac (B) 5 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Polet (A)
25.04.2010 16:00 Vihor 3 : 2 Mlava
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (D) 5 : 2 Crni Vrh
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (B) 5 : 0 Dunavac
25.04.2010 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 4 Napredak (N)
25.04.2010 16:00 Beli Orao 4 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
25.04.2010 16:00 Bata Bulić 4 : 2 Napredak (VC)
25.04.2010 16:00 Vrtište 2 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (T) 4 : 2 Proleter (M)
25.04.2010 16:00 Delijski Vis 0 : 0 Mramor
25.04.2010 16:00 Vulkan 4 : 3 Čegar
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 5 Budućnost (PK)
25.04.2010 16:30 Zemljoradnik 1 : 0 Rad
25.04.2010 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Borac
25.04.2010 16:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Knežica
25.04.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
25.04.2010 16:30 Rasovača 1 : 1 Rutevac
25.04.2010 16:30 Bukovik 2 : 1 Omladinac
25.04.2010 16:00 Vihor 3 : 2 Alakince
25.04.2010 16:00 Bukuroca 0 : 1 Hajduk
25.04.2010 16:00 Zufo 1 : 3 Čelik
25.04.2010 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Pčinja
25.04.2010 Dragoš 1 : 3 Prčevac
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 1 Borac
25.04.2010 Slatina (N) 2 : 1 Brodoremont
25.04.2010 Miloševo 1 : 1 Nemetali
25.04.2010 Radnički 1 : 0 Rajac
25.04.2010 16:30 Tisa 8 : 2 Njegoš
25.04.2010 16:30 AFK 5 : 1 Tavankut
25.04.2010 16:30 Čantavir 2 : 0 Eđšeg
25.04.2010 16:30 Bajša 2 : 1 Preporod
25.04.2010 16:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Vulturul
25.04.2010 16:00 Proleter 5 : 2 Dolovo
25.04.2010 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Sloga
25.04.2010 16:00 Tempo 3 : 1 Borac
25.04.2010 16:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Slavija
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
25.04.2010 16:00 Naftagas (B) 1 : 0 OFK Klek
25.04.2010 16:00 Borac (A) 2 : 2 Vojvodina
25.04.2010 16:00 ŽAK 0 : 4 Bilećanin
25.04.2010 16:00 Potisje 6 : 1 Krajina
25.04.2010 16:00 Mladost (BD) 1 : 3 Zadrugar
25.04.2010 16:00 Graničar 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
25.04.2010 16:00 Kula 6 : 3 Rusin
25.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Crvenka
25.04.2010 16:00 BSK 1 : 0 Radnički
25.04.2010 16:00 PIK 4 : 0 Lipar
25.04.2010 Hercegovac 2 : 4 Mladost (NS)
25.04.2010 Mladost (BP) 2 : 1 Srbobran
25.04.2010 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Petrovaradin
25.04.2010 Kabel 2 : 1 Slavija (NS)
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
25.04.2010 PSK Putinci 1 : 2 Hajduk (V)
25.04.2010 Graničar (A) 2 : 2 Dunav
25.04.2010 Graničar (K) 3 : 0 Hajduk (B)
25.04.2010 Mladost 1 : 1 Borac (S)
25.04.2010 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.04.2010 LSK Laćarak 1 : 0 Jadran
25.04.2010 Vrnjci 4 : 1 Mladost (V)
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 4 Polet (R)
25.04.2010 Ribnica 3 : 0 Lazac
25.04.2010 Morava (M) 4 : 1 Žiča
25.04.2010 Šumadija 3 : 1 Granit
25.04.2010 Olimpik 4 : 0 Tavnik
25.04.2010 16:30 Stolice 5 : 3 Borac (K)
25.04.2010 16:30 Prva iskra 5 : 1 Jelav
25.04.2010 16:30 Cer 3 : 1 Milan Orlić
25.04.2010 16:30 Granit 3 : 4 Velika Reka
25.04.2010 Iskra 9 : 1 Zadrugar
25.04.2010 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 1 Gradac
25.04.2010 Lukavac 9 : 1 Mali korak
25.04.2010 Mladost (D) 7 : 0 Beloševac
25.04.2010 OFK Povlen 0 : 4 OFK Divci
25.04.2010 Mladost (VK) 1 : 2 Polet
25.04.2010 Kotešica 6 : 2 Vragočanica
25.04.2010 Badljevica 2 : 2 Petrijevac
25.04.2010 16:00 Landol 0 : 0 Ravni Gaj
25.04.2010 7. Jul 3 : 0 Šumadinac
25.04.2010 Vučak 2 : 0 Podunavac
25.04.2010 Polet 0 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2010 Karadjordje 3 : 0 Jasenica
25.04.2010 16:00 Bokanja 2 : 1 Mladi rudar
25.04.2010 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Trešnjevica
25.04.2010 16:00 Vinča 3 : 3 Šumadinac
25.04.2010 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 4 : 2 Radoje Domanović
25.04.2010 16:00 OFK Šatornja 4 : 0 Jasenica
25.04.2010 16:00 Mladost (CK) 2 : 0 BSK
25.04.2010 16:00 Kotlenik 1 : 1 Polet
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (Z) 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
25.04.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 2 Karađorđe
25.04.2010 16:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2010 16:00 ŽSK 5 : 0 Rača Popović
25.04.2010 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Sloga
25.04.2010 16:00 Desine 2 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
25.04.2010 16:00 Makce 1 : 0 Borac
25.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
25.04.2010 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Laolac
25.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Zadrugar
25.04.2010 16:00 Košava 2 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2010 16:00 Radnički 6 : 2 Rudar
25.04.2010 16:00 Vrelo 4 : 1 Dragoš
25.04.2010 16:00 Integral 0 : 0 Mladost
25.04.2010 Rudar 7 : 0 Radnički (KS)
25.04.2010 Rujnik 1 : 3 Crvena zastava
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Zadrugar
25.04.2010 Sloga 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
25.04.2010 Budućnost 1 : 4 Temac
25.04.2010 Pobeda 2 : 1 Mladost (MS)
25.04.2010 Provalija 4 : 2 Željuša
25.04.2010 16:00 Žednik 1 : 4 Subotica
25.04.2010 16:00 Udarnik 4 : 0 Sever
25.04.2010 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
25.04.2010 16:00 Elektrovojvodina 6 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
25.04.2010 16:00 Đurđin TB 5 : 1 Mala Bosna
25.04.2010 16:00 Solid 4 : 0 Bratstvo
25.04.2010 16:00 Tisa 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.04.2010 16:00 Graničar 2 : 1 Čoka
25.04.2010 16:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
25.04.2010 16:30 Mićunovo 4 : 3 Pobeda
25.04.2010 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
25.04.2010 Železničar 2 : 1 Borac (S)
25.04.2010 Plavi Dunav 4 : 1 Pobeda
25.04.2010 Unirea 2 : 2 Omladinac (O)
25.04.2010 Glogonj 0 : 3 Kolonija
25.04.2010 Borac (P) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.04.2010 Mladost 4 : 0 Omladinac (D)
25.04.2010 Proleter 0 : 3 BSK Bavanište
25.04.2010 Borac 0 : 5 Karaš (J)
25.04.2010 Hajduk 3 : 2 Potporanj
25.04.2010 Banat 0 : 5 Vršac United
25.04.2010 Hajdučica 1 : 0 Dobrica
25.04.2010 Dunav 2 : 1 Ratar
25.04.2010 Bratstvo Unirea 1 : 3 Karaš (K)
25.04.2010 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladost
25.04.2010 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Vinogradar
25.04.2010 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 Vojvodina
25.04.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2010 16:00 2. Oktobar 3 : 2 Borac
25.04.2010 Stubal 0 : 0 Gruža
25.04.2010 Progorelica 6 : 0 Musina reka
25.04.2010 Zgodačica 0 : 3 Zvezda
25.04.2010 Omladinac (D) 4 : 2 Stara Čaršija
25.04.2010 Napredak (B) 2 : 2 Dunav
25.04.2010 Sloga 4 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
25.04.2010 Proleter 1 : 0 Stig
25.04.2010 Mlava 2 : 1 Dizel
25.04.2010 Stari Trstenik 10 : 1 Tomako Internacional
25.04.2010 Morava 6 : 0 Vinogradar
25.04.2010 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Ribnik
25.04.2010 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Kapedunum
25.04.2010 17:00 Crvenka 6 : 2 Olimpija
25.04.2010 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 GAK
25.04.2010 16:00 Partizan 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.04.2010 16:00 Ševac 5 : 1 Pobeda
25.04.2010 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Omladinac
25.04.2010 Požarevac 2 : 1 Unafortuna 04
25.04.2010 Kolibri 0 : 5 Mašinac PZP
25.04.2010 Jerina 2 : 5 Lemind Lavice
25.04.2010 11:00 Zemun 0 : 3 Vojvodina
25.04.2010 12:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Jagodina
25.04.2010 10:00 Bežanija 0 : 2 Partizan
25.04.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Radnički (N)
25.04.2010 11:00 Borac (Č) 5 : 1 Voždovac
25.04.2010 11:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Vojvodina
25.04.2010 13:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
25.04.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
25.04.2010 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 BSK Borča
25.04.2010 11:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 2 : 3 OFK Beograd
25.04.2010 11:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Bežanija

Odbojka

25.04.2010 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 3 Radnički 1:3
25.04.2010 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 1 : 3 Šumadija Aqua Viva
25.04.2010 Zlatibor (Č) 3 : 2 Trstenik
25.04.2010 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Libero

Rukomet

25.04.2010 17:00 Novi Pazar 10 : 0 Mladost TSK
25.04.2010 18:00 Vrbas - Vital 35 : 32 Nova Pazova
25.04.2010 18:00 Kučevo 34 : 38 Bačka Palanka - Nopal

Vaterpolo

25.04.2010 Niš 9 : 7 Beograd 1:1

Futsal

25.04.2010 Kopernikus Vidre 6 : 8 Kolubara