29.08
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Morava (VP)
Sloboda (Ä)
4
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | Morava (VP) | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
29.08
17:00
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.08
17:00
Metalac (K)
BuduÄnost (V)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
29.08
17:00
VujiÄ voda
Sloboda (U)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
29.08
17:00
FAP
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
0
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
29.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 2 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
29.08
RadniÄki (S)
Balkanski
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
29.08
Župa
Jedinstvo (B)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
29.08
Kopaonik
Svrljig
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Svrljig | |||||
29.08
DuboÄica
Timok
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | DuboÄica | 0 : 0 | Timok |
29.08
RadniÄki (NP)
Spartak (D)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
29.08
OFK Kikinda
Senta
3
3
|
29.08.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 3 : 3 | Senta | |||||
29.08
Sloga (T)
BaÄka (BP)
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
29.08
Big Bul
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Big Bul | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
29.08
Metalac AV
RadniÄki (Å )
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Metalac AV | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
29.08
VrŔac
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | VrŔac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
29.08
KovaÄevac
Palilulac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
29.08
Mladenovac
Å umadija
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
29.08
BASK
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | BASK | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | |||||
29.08
Hajduk
DorÄol
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | DorÄol |
29.08
Slavija (K)
Polet (T)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
29.08
Partizan (KM)
JoŔanica
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
29.08
Takovo
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Mokra Gora |
29.08
Jadar (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
29.08
RadniÄki (V)
Polimlje
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 3 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
29.08
Jedinstvo (V)
Loznica
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 2 | Loznica |
29.08
Sloga (B)
Selevac
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
29.08
VGSK
Å apine
3
6
|
29.08.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 6 | Å apine | |||||
29.08
Gruža
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
29.08
OFK Brzi Brod
Pukovac
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
29.08
TopliÄanin
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
29.08
Sloga (L)
BSK Bujanovac
5
3
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 3 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
29.08
Morava (VH)
ZloÄudovo
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 2 | ZloÄudovo |
29.08
SFS Borac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
29.08
Morava (Ä)
Trajal
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 0 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
29.08
Bor
Trstenik PPT
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
29.08
Ozren
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
29.08
Sloga (D)
Kablovi
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Kablovi |
29.08
BaÄka Topola
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
BAK
Kozara
1
3
|
29.08.2009 | BAK | 1 : 3 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
Sloboda
Polet (N)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
29.08
BuduÄnost (SC)
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
29.08
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
29.08
Solunac
Polet (K)
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | Solunac | 5 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
29.08
Å ajkaÅ”
Ljukovo
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
29.08
Cement
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.08
1. Maj Agroruma
ŽAK
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
29.08
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
29.08
Balkan Mirijevo
Posavac TiŔma
6
0
|
29.08.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 6 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
29.08
IMT
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
29.08
Turbina
Lasta
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
29.08
VinÄa
Trudbenik
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | VinÄa | 0 : 3 | Trudbenik |
29.08
GoÄ
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | GoÄ | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
Magnohrom
RadniÄki
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | Magnohrom | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.08
Ibar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.08
Autoprevoz
VelereÄ 94
7
0
|
29.08.2009 | Autoprevoz | 7 : 0 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
29.08
Spartak
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
29.08
Miokovci
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | Miokovci | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) |
29.08
BuduÄnost
Savinac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
29.08
Luna AvijatiÄar
Zlatibor voda
0
5
|
29.08.2009 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 0 : 5 | Zlatibor voda |
29.08
Banjani
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | Banjani | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.08
KaÄer
TeŔnjar
4
0
|
29.08.2009 | KaÄer | 4 : 0 | TeÅ”njar | |||||
29.08
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
Zadrugar
OFK JabuÄje
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje |
29.08
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Partizan (D)
4
2
|
29.08.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 4 : 2 | Partizan (D) | |||||
29.08
Lokomotiva
Marjan
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Marjan |
29.08
Polet (SD)
Zadrugar
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | Polet (SD) | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar |
29.08
Aluminjum
Mramor
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | Aluminjum | 0 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
29.08
Palilulac
RadniÄki (T)
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (T) |
29.08
Borac
Mladost (O)
4
4
|
29.08.2009 | Borac | 4 : 4 | Mladost (O) | |||||
29.08
Rutevac
Omladinac
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Rutevac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
29.08
Dunav
Brodoremont
2
3
|
29.08.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Brodoremont | |||||
29.08
Zlot
Brestovac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | Zlot | 2 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
29.08
PoreÄ
Slatina (N)
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | PoreÄ | 2 : 2 | Slatina (N) |
29.08
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 5 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
29.08
Potisje
AFK
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
29.08
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | NjegoŔ | 3 : 1 | BajŔa |
29.08
RadniÄki (K)
Borac
4
1
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.08
Mladost
Dolovo
3
3
|
29.08.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Dolovo | |||||
29.08
Partizan (U)
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
29.08
Borac (Z)
Krajina
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
29.08
Naftagas (E)
BileÄanin
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 5 : 0 | BileÄanin | |||||
29.08
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (B)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
29.08
Begej
Borac (A)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) |
29.08
16:30
Borac
GraniÄar
1
0
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Kula
2
1
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Kula | |||||
29.08
16:30
Polet (S)
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Polet (S) | 1 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zadrugar
BSK
0
3
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
29.08
16:30
Crvenka
Lipar
1
1
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Kordun
RadniÄki
3
2
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | Kordun | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki |
29.08
ObiliÄ
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
29.08
BeÄej
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | BeÄej | 2 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac |
29.08
Jedinstvo
Borac (M)
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Borac (M) | |||||
29.08
Sloga (E)
Dunav
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
29.08
Jelav
GuÄevo
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | Jelav | 0 : 3 | GuÄevo |
29.08
Proleter
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
29.08
Udarnik
Mramorac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
29.08
Sloga
Beli Orlovi
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
29.08
BuduÄnost
BaŔin
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | BaÅ”in |
29.08
Žitkovica
Desine
5
3
|
29.08.2009 | Žitkovica | 5 : 3 | Desine |
29.08
Laolac
Sloboda
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | Laolac | 5 : 1 | Sloboda |
29.08
Mladost
JugoviÄi
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | JugoviÄi | |||||
29.08
Sloboda
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
7
4
|
29.08.2009 | Sloboda | 7 : 4 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
29.08
OFK Zvezdara
Kapedunum
1
4
|
29.08.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 1 : 4 | Kapedunum | |||||
29.08
Brodarac
Heroj
4
1
|
29.08.2009 | Brodarac | 4 : 1 | Heroj |
29.08
17:30
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Vojvodina
1
3
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
17:30
BSK BorÄa
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
29.08
17:30
Spartak Z.V.
Borac
1
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Jagodina
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Metalac (GM)
Smederevo
0
2
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 2 | Smederevo |
29.08
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.08
Bežanija
Indjija
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
29.08
Sevojno Point
Srem
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
29.08
Banat
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.08
RadniÄki (N)
Novi Sad
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.08
Teleoptik
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) |
29.08
Drina HE
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Drina HE | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
29.08
Sloboda
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.08
Sutjeska
Drina (Z)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Drina (Z) | |||||
29.08
Radnik
Kozara
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
Proleter
LjubiÄ
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | LjubiÄ | |||||
29.08
BSK
Romanija
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Romanija | |||||
29.08
Mladost
Famos
3
4
|
29.08.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Famos |
29.08
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
29.08
Rad
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) |
29.08
RadniÄki (O)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
29.08
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
29.08
DuboÄica
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | DuboÄica | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) |