XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 204 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Avgust 2009

Fudbal

23.08.2009 20:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Rad
23.08.2009 17:30 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 1 Partizan
23.08.2009 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
23.08.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Banat
23.08.2009 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Dinamo
23.08.2009 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Mladost
23.08.2009 17:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 Rudar (K)
23.08.2009 17:30 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 1 FAP
23.08.2009 17:30 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 1 Vujić voda
23.08.2009 17:30 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 2 Sloga (PM)
23.08.2009 Radnik 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
23.08.2009 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Kopaonik
23.08.2009 Rudar Alpos 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
23.08.2009 Spartak (D) 0 : 1 Palić
23.08.2009 Senta 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
23.08.2009 Srem 4 : 2 Sindjelić
23.08.2009 Železničar (BV) 0 : 0 Grafičar
23.08.2009 Radnički (O) 2 : 0 Mladenovac
23.08.2009 Šumadija 1 : 0 Kovačevac
23.08.2009 Polet (T) 0 : 1 Polet (LJ)
23.08.2009 Mladost (O) 1 : 2 Takovo
23.08.2009 Pobeda 0 : 0 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
23.08.2009 Sušica 3 : 0 Partizan (KM)
23.08.2009 Jošanica 0 : 1 Orlovac
23.08.2009 Bane 2 : 0 Slavija (K)
23.08.2009 Polimlje 3 : 3 Zlatar
23.08.2009 Radnički (K) 0 : 2 Krušik
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Sloga (S)
23.08.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 2 Osečina
23.08.2009 Železničar Inon 0 : 1 Partizan (BB)
23.08.2009 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 1 Seljak
23.08.2009 Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Homoljac
23.08.2009 Mladost (M) 0 : 2 Morava (VH)
23.08.2009 Zloćudovo 6 : 1 Sloga (L)
23.08.2009 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
23.08.2009 Zaplanjac 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
23.08.2009 Vučje 3 : 2 Topličanin
23.08.2009 Pukovac 3 : 2 Radan
23.08.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
23.08.2009 Timočanin 1 : 0 Bor
23.08.2009 Trajal 0 : 2 SFS Borac
23.08.2009 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Sloboda
23.08.2009 Polet (N) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
23.08.2009 ŽAK 2 : 0 Budućnost (M)
23.08.2009 Ljukovo 4 : 0 Hajduk
23.08.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Solunac
23.08.2009 Posavac Tišma 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
23.08.2009 Poštar 0 : 1 Vinča
23.08.2009 Lasta 2 : 0 Milutinac
23.08.2009 Budućnost (D) 1 : 0 IMT
23.08.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 2 PKB
23.08.2009 Slavija 5 : 3 Borac (O)
23.08.2009 Žarkovo 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
23.08.2009 Proleter Lasta 2 : 2 Budućnost
23.08.2009 Braća Vuković 2 : 0 Morava
23.08.2009 Mataruge 0 : 1 Borac (A)
23.08.2009 Radnik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 Napredak 1 : 2 Rudar
23.08.2009 Omladinac (Z) 5 : 1 Gorušica
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 2 Miokovci
23.08.2009 Napredak (S) 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (GG)
23.08.2009 Šumadija 2 : 2 Spartak
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 1 Autoprevoz
23.08.2009 Velereč 94 0 : 1 Mladost (P)
23.08.2009 Rudar 1 : 0 Dragačevo
23.08.2009 Višesava 0 : 5 Omladinac
23.08.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 Železničar
23.08.2009 Polet 5 : 0 Perućac
23.08.2009 Jasen 3 : 0 Arilje
23.08.2009 Lazarica 2 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
23.08.2009 Savinac 5 : 2 Sečica
23.08.2009 Sovljak 0 : 1 Vrujci
23.08.2009 Tulari 5 : 0 Kačer
23.08.2009 Tešnjar 1 : 3 Banjani
23.08.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Brezovica
23.08.2009 Brežđe 2 : 4 Ribnikar
23.08.2009 Šumadija 0 : 1 Napredak
23.08.2009 Cerovac 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
23.08.2009 Lunjevac 1 : 2 Mladi borac
23.08.2009 Sloga 3 : 1 Železničar (S)
23.08.2009 Železničar (K) 5 : 0 Radnik
23.08.2009 Drugovac 3 : 1 Sloboda
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Budućnost
23.08.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 0 Banja
23.08.2009 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.08.2009 Bare 0 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
23.08.2009 Partizan (D) 1 : 4 Šumadija
23.08.2009 Borac (P) 0 : 1 Junkovac
23.08.2009 Dunavac 3 : 0 Polet (A)
23.08.2009 Napredak (N) 5 : 3 Crni Vrh
23.08.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 0 Mlava
23.08.2009 Napredak (VC) 2 : 1 Borac
23.08.2009 Bata Bulić 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
23.08.2009 Beli Orao 2 : 1 Polet (SD)
23.08.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Vihor
23.08.2009 Sloga (B) 3 : 4 Sloga (D)
23.08.2009 Omladinac (GK) 1 : 1 Palilulac
23.08.2009 Radnički (T) 2 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
23.08.2009 Vrtište 2 : 0 Delijski Vis
23.08.2009 Proleter (M) 7 : 0 Vulkan
23.08.2009 Mramor 3 : 0 OFK Niš
23.08.2009 Čegar 1 : 3 Budućnost (PK)
23.08.2009 Rutevac 3 : 1 Rad
23.08.2009 Moravica 5 : 1 Knežica
23.08.2009 Naša krila 2 : 1 Morava
23.08.2009 Bukovik 0 : 2 Radnički
23.08.2009 Rasovača 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 BSK 0 : 3 Zlot
23.08.2009 Brodoremont 0 : 1 Ključ
23.08.2009 Majdanpek 1 : 1 Sloga
23.08.2009 Nemetali 2 : 0 Rajac
23.08.2009 Krivaja 6 : 0 Bačka (M)
23.08.2009 Eđšeg 1 : 4 Tavankut
23.08.2009 Preporod 1 : 0 Njegoš
23.08.2009 Čantavir 1 : 0 Proleter
23.08.2009 AFK 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
23.08.2009 Tisa 1 : 1 Vinogradar
23.08.2009 Vulturul 2 : 0 Tempo
23.08.2009 Polet 1 : 1 Jugoslavija
23.08.2009 Proleter 0 : 0 Partizan (U)
23.08.2009 Partizan (G) 5 : 0 Mladost
23.08.2009 Dolovo 0 : 5 Radnički (B)
23.08.2009 Sloga 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
23.08.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
23.08.2009 Slavija 5 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.08.2009 OFK Klek 0 : 2 Begej
23.08.2009 Borac (A) 6 : 0 Mladost (L)
23.08.2009 Naftagas (B) 3 : 0 ŽAK
23.08.2009 Delija 1 : 0 Mladost (BD)
23.08.2009 17:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Crvenka
23.08.2009 17:00 Lipar 2 : 3 Rusin
23.08.2009 17:00 BSK 1 : 0 Polet (S)
23.08.2009 17:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Mladost (K)
23.08.2009 17:00 Kula 3 : 0 Borac
23.08.2009 Borac (M) 1 : 2 Graničar (A)
23.08.2009 PSK Putinci 2 : 2 Graničar (K)
23.08.2009 Dunav 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
23.08.2009 Hajduk (B) 4 : 0 LSK Laćarak
23.08.2009 Borac (S) 2 : 0 Jadran
23.08.2009 Sloga Milšped 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 Grdica 1 : 2 Vrnjci
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 1 Ribnica
23.08.2009 Mladost (V) 2 : 1 Šumadija
23.08.2009 Partizan 1 : 3 Olimpik
23.08.2009 Polet (R) 3 : 1 Tavnik
23.08.2009 Lazac 0 : 2 Žiča
23.08.2009 Rudar (B) 2 : 0 Borac (K)
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Velika Reka
23.08.2009 Radjevac 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
23.08.2009 Gučevo 4 : 0 Stolice
23.08.2009 Granit 2 : 1 Prva iskra
23.08.2009 Stari Jadar 1 : 0 Cer
23.08.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga
23.08.2009 Mladost 4 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Pobeda
23.08.2009 Makce 5 : 1 Žitkovica
23.08.2009 Desine 6 : 1 Polet
23.08.2009 Rudar 5 : 0 Laolac
23.08.2009 Dragoš 3 : 1 Napredak
23.08.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Krilaš
23.08.2009 Integral 6 : 0 Zadrugar
23.08.2009 Vrelo 1 : 6 Omladinac
23.08.2009 Radnički 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 Košava 3 : 0 Sloboda
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 2 Unirea
23.08.2009 Plavi Dunav 2 : 1 Glogonj
23.08.2009 Železničar 2 : 0 Borac (P)
23.08.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Mladost
23.08.2009 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Proleter
23.08.2009 Pobeda 1 : 3 BSK Bavanište
23.08.2009 Omladinac (O) 0 : 0 Omladinac (D)
23.08.2009 Kolonija 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.08.2009 Ratar 2 : 0 Karaš (J)
23.08.2009 Karaš (K) 3 : 1 Dobrica
23.08.2009 Mladost 0 : 4 Vršac United
23.08.2009 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Potporanj
23.08.2009 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Borac
23.08.2009 Sloga 1 : 1 Hajduk
23.08.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 5 : 1 Banat
23.08.2009 Dunav 1 : 0 Hajdučica
23.08.2009 Podunavac 2 : 1 Borac
23.08.2009 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 2 Dunav
23.08.2009 Sremac 5 : 2 Železničar (I)
23.08.2009 Polet 0 : 1 Sloga
23.08.2009 Budućnost (S) 1 : 0 Zgodačica
23.08.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Zvezda
23.08.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Zemun
23.08.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
23.08.2009 Partizan 6 : 0 Sloga (K)
23.08.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 BSK Borča
23.08.2009 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Partizan
23.08.2009 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Rad
23.08.2009 Vojvodina 8 : 1 Napredak
23.08.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
23.08.2009 Borac (Č) 0 : 2 Sloga (K)
23.08.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 BSK Borča
23.08.2009 Partizan 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
23.08.2009 Smederevo 0 : 1 Dubočica
23.08.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
23.08.2009 Borac (Č) 6 : 1 Morava
23.08.2009 Zemun 0 : 1 Bežanija

Vaterpolo

23.08.2009 Proleter 11 : 5 Jezero 1:0
23.08.2009 Goč 13 : 11 Kraljevo 1:0