19.04
Sloboda (Ä)
MaÄva
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 3 | MaÄva | |||||
19.04
ŽelezniÄar
Inon
3
2
|
19.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Inon |
19.04
Car Konstantin
Vlasina
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
19.04
Radnik Rosa
DuboÄica
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
19.04
Župa
TopliÄanin
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Župa | 3 : 1 | TopliÄanin |
19.04
Spartak (D)
Tekstilac Ites
1
3
|
19.04.2009 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 3 | Tekstilac Ites |
19.04
Srem
Zemun
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.04
LisoviÄ
BASK
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | LisoviÄ | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
19.04
Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Beograd | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
19.04
RadniÄki (NB)
Å umadija
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
19.04
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
19.04
VuÄje
BSK Bujanovac
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | VuÄje | 4 : 3 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
19.04
Rudar Alpos
Radan
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
19.04
Jastrebac (B)
Pukovac
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
19.04
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (M)
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 4 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
19.04
Sloga (LI)
Mladost (L)
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
19.04
TemniÄ Lipa
TrgovaÄki
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | TemniÄ Lipa | 1 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
19.04
Putevi
PoreÄ
11
0
|
19.04.2009 | Putevi | 11 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
19.04
Trajal
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | Trajal | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |
19.04
Polet (N)
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Polet (N) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
19.04
ŽAK
BAK
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | ŽAK | 2 : 1 | BAK |
19.04
Donji Srem
Borac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.04
Ljukovo
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
19.04
BuduÄnost (M)
RadniÄki (SM)
7
0
|
19.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 7 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
19.04
Solunac
Hajduk
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
19.04
Mladost (T)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
19.04
Milutinac
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
19.04
GSP Polet
KovaÄevac
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 3 | KovaÄevac | |||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda (MML)
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.04
Lasta
Posavac TiŔma
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
19.04
Resnik
Slavija
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
19.04
Radnik
Mataruge
6
3
|
19.04.2009 | Radnik | 6 : 3 | Mataruge | |||||
19.04
Tutin
Morava (S)
6
0
|
19.04.2009 | Tutin | 6 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
19.04
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.04
JoŔanica
Kraljevo Hajduk
7
0
|
19.04.2009 | JoŔanica | 7 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
19.04
Rudar
Proleter Lasta
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Proleter Lasta |
19.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
VelereÄ 94
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
19.04
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
19.04
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
19.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar
3
5
|
19.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
19.04
Prilike
Napredak (K)
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Prilike | 2 : 3 | Napredak (K) | |||||
19.04
DragaÄevo
OvÄar
5
0
|
19.04.2009 | DragaÄevo | 5 : 0 | OvÄar |
19.04
Omladinac (Z)
Jasen
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
19.04
Luna AvijatiÄar
ŽelezniÄar (P)
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
19.04
Zlatar
SeÄica
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | Zlatar | 4 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
19.04
Napredak (GD)
Zlatibor voda (G)
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 2 : 5 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
19.04
Savinac
Jedinstvo (K)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | Savinac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
19.04
Polet (R)
BuduÄnost (A)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) |
19.04
Å umadinac (N)
Proleter
0
4
|
19.04.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
19.04
Partizan (BB)
Badnjevac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
19.04
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Å umadinac (B)
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | 1 : 1 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
19.04
Beli Orlovi
Banja
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 3 | Banja |
19.04
Iskra
Tulari
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
19.04
Rajac
ZSK
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
19.04
Sovljak
Ribnikar
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
19.04
TeŔnjar
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.04
BrežÄe
Vrujci
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | BrežÄe | 2 : 1 | Vrujci |
19.04
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | Beli Orao | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.04
Bata BuliÄ
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
19.04
Borac (Ž)
Dunavac
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
19.04
Sloga (D)
Napredak
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Zadrugar (O)
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
19.04
Zadrugar (T)
Å apine
1
7
|
19.04.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 1 : 7 | Å apine | |||||
19.04
Polet
Borac (VL)
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
19.04
Vihor
Petar Dobrnjac
3
2
|
19.04.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Petar Dobrnjac |
19.04
Jastrebac Proleter
Delijski Vis
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 2 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
19.04
Aluminjum
Proleter (M)
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | Aluminjum | 4 : 3 | Proleter (M) | |||||
19.04
Moravac
VrtiŔte
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Moravac | 3 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
19.04
Omladinac (GK)
RadniÄki (T)
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
19.04
Sloboda (GV)
Morava (K)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 3 : 0 | Morava (K) | |||||
19.04
Vulkan
Äegar
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Vulkan | 1 : 1 | Äegar | |||||
19.04
Mramor
BuduÄnost (P)
3
3
|
19.04.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost (P) |
19.04
MiloŔevo
Rajac
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | MiloŔevo | 1 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
19.04
Sloga
Brodoremont
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
19.04
Nemetali
Zlot
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | Nemetali | 0 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
19.04
KljuÄ
RadniÄki
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | KljuÄ | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
19.04
BajŔa
ÄurÄin TB
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | BajÅ”a | 2 : 0 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
19.04
Äoka
Proleter
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | Äoka | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
19.04
Äantavir
BaÄka (P)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | Äantavir | 0 : 3 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
19.04
AFK
Jadran
7
1
|
19.04.2009 | AFK | 7 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
19.04
Krivaja
BaÄka (M)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
19.04
EÄÅ”eg
Vinogradar
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 2 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
19.04
Tavankut
Potisje
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Potisje |
19.04
Partizan
Jugoslavija
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
19.04
RadniÄki (B)
Borac (VS)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
19.04
Tempo
Sloga
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.04
BuduÄnost
Polet
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
19.04
Proleter
Mladost
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda
Borac (S)
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
19.04
Dolovo
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Dolovo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
19.04
Index
BuduÄnost (SS)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Index | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (SS) | |||||
19.04
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
19.04
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (NS)
9
1
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 9 : 1 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
19.04
Petrovaradin
Slavija (NS)
0
6
|
19.04.2009 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 6 | Slavija (NS) |
19.04
Vrnjci
Napredak (G)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Vrnjci | 2 : 1 | Napredak (G) | |||||
19.04
Å umadija (Å )
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Å umadija (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
19.04
Borac (A)
GoÄ
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | Borac (A) | 0 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
19.04
Polet (R)
Ribnica (J)
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 4 : 3 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
19.04
Lazac
Gruža
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Lazac | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
19.04
Morava (M)
Grdica
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
19.04
Tavnik
Mlada krila
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Tavnik | 2 : 1 | Mlada krila |
19.04
Rudar
Vrelo
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Vrelo | |||||
19.04
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
19.04
Pomoravlje
Mladost (S)
0
7
|
19.04.2009 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 7 | Mladost (S) | |||||
19.04
DragoÅ”
Mlava (ML)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | DragoÅ” | 1 : 2 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
19.04
Napredak (TO)
Integral
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
19.04
Napredak (TR)
KrilaÅ”
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 1 : 2 | KrilaÅ” |
19.04
Carevac
Borac (Z)
1
3
|
19.04.2009 | Carevac | 1 : 3 | Borac (Z) | |||||
19.04
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo (D)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
19.04
RSK
Makce
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | RSK | 1 : 4 | Makce | |||||
19.04
Sloga (Ä)
Žitkovica
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
19.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Pobeda (SK)
1
6
|
19.04.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 6 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
19.04
Polet (V)
Napredak (N)
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | Polet (V) | 2 : 5 | Napredak (N) | |||||
19.04
Desine
Bambi
5
0
|
19.04.2009 | Desine | 5 : 0 | Bambi |
19.04
Velika Reka
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
19.04
GuÄevo
Luk
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | GuÄevo | 0 : 0 | Luk | |||||
19.04
Radjevac
Borac(K)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Borac(K) | |||||
19.04
Mladost (B)
Sloga (S)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
19.04
Cer
CrnÄa
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Cer | 4 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
19.04
Milan OrliÄ
Prva iskra
6
3
|
19.04.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 6 : 3 | Prva iskra |
19.04
Morava (Ä)
Rujnik
7
1
|
19.04.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 7 : 1 | Rujnik | |||||
19.04
Zadrugar
Mladost (DK)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
19.04
Sloga (DT)
Omladinac
0
4
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga (DT) | 0 : 4 | Omladinac |
19.04
Dobrica
Borac
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.04
KaraÅ”
Partizan
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | KaraÅ” | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
19.04
Sloga
Mladost
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.04
Ratar
Hajduk
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
19.04
Potporanj
Vitorul
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | Potporanj | 4 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
19.04
Bratstvo Unirea
Dunav
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
19.04
VrŔac United
HajduÄica
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | VrÅ”ac United | 4 : 2 | HajduÄica | |||||
19.04
Banat
Vinogradar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
19.04
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Žednik | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
19.04
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
19.04
Udarnik
Solid
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 4 | Solid |
19.04
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.04
Slavija
Unirea
8
0
|
19.04.2009 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
19.04
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
19.04
Borac (P)
Omladinac (O)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
19.04
Glogonj
BSK BavaniŔte
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | Glogonj | 4 : 2 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
19.04
Proleter
Kolonija
5
1
|
19.04.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
19.04
Plavi Dunav
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
19.04
Borac (S)
Omladinac (D)
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | Borac (S) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
19.04
Granit
Jedinstvo (D)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | Granit | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
19.04
Omladinac (D)
Progorelica
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
19.04
ZgodaÄica
Kablar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 3 : 0 | Kablar |
19.04
Morava (P)
Sloga (D)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | Morava (P) | 0 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.04
BSK
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
19.04
Napredak (P)
Borac (K)
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 0 | Borac (K) |
19.04
Mip Majdan
Sopot
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
19.04
Napredak (B)
Proleter
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
19.04
Stig
Mlava
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Mlava |
19.04
Partizan
KaraÅ”
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | KaraÅ” | |||||
19.04
Å evac
Pobeda
6
2
|
19.04.2009 | Å evac | 6 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
19.04
Omladinac
Fracija
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Fracija |
19.04
ZablaÄe
Strojice
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
19.04
Balkan
Mladost
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | Balkan | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
19.04
VlaÅ”iÄ
Maovi
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 1 : 4 | Maovi | |||||
19.04
Jedinstvo
POFK Letnjikovac
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
19.04
Korman
Draginje
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Draginje |
19.04
CuljkoviÄ
Borac
2
4
|
19.04.2009 | CuljkoviÄ | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
19.04
Torpedo-Olimp
Napredak
10
2
|
19.04.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 10 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Cer
Fortuna
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
19.04
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost (PD)
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (PD) |
19.04
Rad
Hajduk
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
19.04
Vandini
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Vandini | 2 : 1 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | |||||
19.04
Ravangrad
RadniÄki 1919
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Ravangrad | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1919 |
19.04
Napredak
Borac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.04
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.04
Sloboda (U)
Banat
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
19.04
Voždovac
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
19.04
RadniÄki (K)
Vojvodina
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.04
Napredak
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
19.04
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
3
3
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.04
Borac (Ä)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
19.04
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) |
19.04
Zemun
Napredak
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.04
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
19.04
Vrbas
OKK Beograd
87
97
|
19.04.2009 | Vrbas | 87 : 97 | OKK Beograd |
19.04
RadniÄki Credy Banka
NIS Vojvodina
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | RadniÄki Credy Banka | 3 : 0 | NIS Vojvodina | 2:0 |
19.04
Gimnazijalac
Ekonomac
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac |
19.04
Proleter Naftagas
Partizan SiSi
23
25
|
19.04.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 23 : 25 | Partizan SiSi |