XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Radan 2:0
2 25.08.2018 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Jedinstvo (P) 2:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Trstenik PPT 1:1
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Rtanj - Jedinstvo (P) 2:0
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (P) 1:0
7 22.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Dunav 2:1
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (P) 3:2
9 06.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (P) 0:3
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Budućnost - Jedinstvo (P) 5:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - SFS Borac 1:1
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Pukovac 2:5
13 27.10.2018 14:00 GFK Dubočica - Jedinstvo (P) 6:1
14 03.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Zaplanjac 1:2
15 11.11.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (P) 5:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (S) 1:1
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (P) 2:0
18 10.03.2019 15:00 Radan - Jedinstvo (P) 2:1
19 16.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - OFK Sinđelić 3:0
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (P) 0:1
21 30.03.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Rtanj
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Jedinstvo (P)
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Temnić 1924
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Dunav - Jedinstvo (P)
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Moravac Orion
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Radnički (P) - Jedinstvo (P)
27 04.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Budućnost
28 08.05.2019 16:30 SFS Borac - Jedinstvo (P)
29 12.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (P)
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) - GFK Dubočica
31 26.05.2019 17:00 Zaplanjac - Jedinstvo (P)
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Car Konstantin
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (P)
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (B)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 20 16 3 1 51
2 Radnički (P) 20 15 3 2 48
3 Car Konstantin 20 11 3 6 36
4 Budućnost 20 11 3 6 36
5 Jedinstvo (B) 20 11 2 7 35
6 Moravac Orion 20 10 4 6 34
7 Zaplanjac 20 8 7 5 31
8 Jagodina Tabane 20 8 7 5 31
9 OFK Sinđelić 20 9 3 8 30
10 Dunav 20 8 3 9 27
11 SFS Borac 20 8 3 9 27
12 Trstenik PPT 20 6 6 8 24
13 GFK Dubočica 20 7 1 12 22
14 Radnički (S) 20 5 4 11 19
15 Rtanj 20 5 2 13 17
16 Jedinstvo (P) 20 4 3 13 15
17 Radan 20 4 2 14 14
18 Pukovac 20 3 3 14 12