XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac Orion - Rtanj 3:2
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Moravac Orion 0:3
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Moravac Orion - Temnić 1924 0:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Dunav - Moravac Orion 1:0
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion - SFS Borac 1:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion - Radnički (P) 1:1
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost - Moravac Orion 3:1
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (P) 3:2
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac - Moravac Orion 0:2
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Moravac Orion - GFK Dubočica 4:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Zaplanjac - Moravac Orion 2:3
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Moravac Orion - Car Konstantin 1:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 Radnički (S) - Moravac Orion 0:3
14 03.11.2018 13:30 Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) 2:3
15 11.11.2018 13:30 Radan - Moravac Orion 0:3
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Moravac Orion - OFK Sinđelić 1:3
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Trstenik PPT - Moravac Orion 1:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Rtanj - Moravac Orion 0:1
19 16.03.2019 15:00 Moravac Orion - Jagodina Tabane 1:1
20 24.03.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Moravac Orion 1:0
21 30.03.2019 16:00 Moravac Orion - Dunav 3:1
22 07.04.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Moravac Orion 1:0
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Radnički (P) - Moravac Orion 1:0
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Moravac Orion - Budućnost 3:0
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Moravac Orion 0:3
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Moravac Orion - Pukovac
27 04.05.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Moravac Orion
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Moravac Orion - Zaplanjac
29 12.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Moravac Orion
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Moravac Orion - Radnički (S)
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Moravac Orion - Radan
33 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Sinđelić - Moravac Orion
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Moravac Orion - Trstenik PPT
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 25 20 3 2 63
2 Temnić 1924 25 19 3 3 60
3 Car Konstantin 25 14 5 6 47
4 Moravac Orion 25 13 4 8 43
5 Jagodina Tabane 25 12 7 6 43
6 Budućnost (-1) 25 13 3 9 41
7 OFK Sinđelić 25 11 5 9 38
8 Jedinstvo (B) 25 12 2 11 38
9 Zaplanjac 25 9 8 8 35
10 SFS Borac 25 10 4 11 34
11 Dunav 25 10 3 12 33
12 GFK Dubočica 25 10 2 13 32
13 Trstenik PPT (-3) 25 7 7 11 25
14 Radan 25 7 4 14 25
15 Radnički (S) 25 6 6 13 24
16 Rtanj 25 6 3 16 21
17 Jedinstvo (P) 25 5 3 17 18
18 Pukovac 25 3 4 18 13