XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 446 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

01.09.2018 20:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Voždovac
01.09.2018 18:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
01.09.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Proleter
01.09.2018 17:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Rad
01.09.2018 20:00 Čelik 0 : 0 Sarajevo
01.09.2018 17:00 Tuzla City 3 : 1 Zvijezda 09
01.09.2018 17:00 Krupa 1 : 2 Zrinjski
01.09.2018 17:00 Radnik 1 : 0 GOŠK
01.09.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloboda
01.09.2018 17:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2018 17:00 Drina 1 : 2 Sloboda
01.09.2018 19:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Slavija
01.09.2018 17:00 Kozara 2 : 4 Alfa
01.09.2018 19:30 Borac 3 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
01.09.2018 17:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Podrinje
01.09.2018 20:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
01.09.2018 16:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Mornar
01.09.2018 16:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Lovćen
01.09.2018 16:00 Zeta 0 : 0 Grbalj
01.09.2018 16:00 Polet Stars 1 : 4 Drezga
01.09.2018 15:00 Karioke 3 : 4 Crvena stijena
01.09.2018 16:00 Brskovo 2 : 0 Napredak
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (ZR) 1 : 1 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Vršac 0 : 1 Dunav
01.09.2018 16:30 Srbobran 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
01.09.2018 16:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Hajduk 1912
01.09.2018 16:30 Dinamo 1945 3 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (NP) 0 : 4 Radnički (SM)
01.09.2018 16:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 Provo
01.09.2018 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 Sloga 33
01.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) 0 : 1 Sloga (PŽ)
01.09.2018 16:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
01.09.2018 16:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 1 Drina
01.09.2018 16:00 FAP 1 : 0 Polet (LJ)
01.09.2018 16:00 Loznica 0 : 1 Tutin
01.09.2018 16:00 Jošanica 2 : 0 Proleter Mihajlovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Dunav 2 : 1 SFS Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 0 Temnić 1924
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
01.09.2018 16:30 GFK Dubočica 2 : 0 Radan
01.09.2018 16:30 IMT 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
01.09.2018 10:00 Grafičar 7 : 0 BASK
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
01.09.2018 16:30 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Prva Iskra
01.09.2018 10:00 Brodarac 1 : 1 GSP Polet Dorćol
01.09.2018 16:30 Kikinda 1909 3 : 0 Krajina
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 2 Begej
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 4 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 BAK
01.09.2018 16:30 Podrinje 1 : 2 Sloga (E)
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloga (T) 1 : 0 Tatra
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (Š) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
01.09.2018 16:30 Sremac Vojka 2 : 1 1. Maj Ruma
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Vrbas 1 : 1 Crvenka
01.09.2018 16:30 Polet (K) 2 : 3 Radnički (S)
01.09.2018 16:00 Gruža 3 : 1 Apolon 2018
01.09.2018 16:00 Goč 2 : 1 Polet
01.09.2018 16:00 Trepča 1 : 4 Real
01.09.2018 16:00 VGSK 4 : 0 Rudar
01.09.2018 16:00 Mladi borac 2 : 2 RSK
01.09.2018 16:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Mačva 2005
01.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Sevojno
01.09.2018 16:00 Sloga (BB) 0 : 0 Orlovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Pusta Reka 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
01.09.2018 16:30 Pčinja 3 : 2 Morava
01.09.2018 16:30 Balkanski 2 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Kosanica 4 : 2 Levač
01.09.2018 16:30 Đerdap 3 : 0 Majdanpek
01.09.2018 16:30 Timok 1919 1 : 0 Moravica
01.09.2018 16:30 BSK 3 : 0 Rudar Alpos
01.09.2018 16:30 Leštane 2 : 0 BSK Batajnica
01.09.2018 16:30 Sopot 0 : 1 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 Milutinac 1 : 1 Sremčica
01.09.2018 16:30 Delija 3 : 0 Vojvodina
01.09.2018 16:30 2. Oktobar 1 : 2 Omladinac FAM
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 2 Stari Grad
01.09.2018 16:30 Vojvodina (T) 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
01.09.2018 16:30 Krila Krajine 3 : 0 Radnički 1918
01.09.2018 17:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Borac (M)
01.09.2018 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Jadran
01.09.2018 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Kupinovo
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloga Bat 1924 4 : 1 Plaskovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Slavija 1 : 2 Miletić
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
01.09.2018 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Senta
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički 1905 5 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Proleter (RS) 2 : 1 Vojvodina
01.09.2018 16:30 Obilić 3 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
01.09.2018 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
01.09.2018 11:00 Rakovica 1 : 0 Dunav
01.09.2018 16:30 Zvezda 2 : 1 Omladinac
01.09.2018 16:30 Vinča 2 : 1 Ropočevo
01.09.2018 16:30 Slatina 5 : 1 Backovac Junajted
01.09.2018 16:30 Parmenac 0 : 0 Mladost
01.09.2018 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 1 Budućnost
01.09.2018 16:30 Blagotin 4 : 2 Vinogradar
01.09.2018 16:30 Čitluk 6 : 4 Ribnik
01.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) 0 : 0 Mladi Borac
01.09.2018 16:00 Dušan Silni 6 : 0 Jevremovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Vojvodina (S) 3 : 2 Jugoslavija
01.09.2018 16:30 Trgovački 0 : 2 Pomoravlje
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) 0 : 0 Železničar
01.09.2018 16:30 Morava (Ž) 6 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Napredak 1929 2 : 0 Doljevac
01.09.2018 16:30 Napredak 2012 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
01.09.2018 17:00 Brestovac 4 : 2 Rudna Glava
01.09.2018 17:00 Zlot 1 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2018 17:00 Polom 1 : 0 Branik
01.09.2018 17:00 Šarbanovac : Deli Jovan
01.09.2018 17:00 Krivelj 7 : 3 Ključ
01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 ZSK
01.09.2018 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Trlić
01.09.2018 16:00 Banjani 2 : 1 Sovljak
01.09.2018 16:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Pepeljevac
01.09.2018 17:00 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Savinac
01.09.2018 16:30 Ozren 4 : 0 Kosovo
01.09.2018 16:30 Rgotina 5 : 1 Trebič
01.09.2018 16:30 Midžor (K) 4 : 3 Velika Jasikova
01.09.2018 16:30 Borac 0 : 4 Senjak
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Vladimir Durković
01.09.2018 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Spartak
01.09.2018 16:30 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 0 Sloboda
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Trešnjevka
01.09.2018 17:00 Rvati 2 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2018 17:00 Pobednik 1 : 4 Rojkovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Železničar
01.09.2018 16:30 Veternik 2 : 0 Titel
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Futog 6 : 0 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 Vojvodina (CC) 2 : 1 Dobrica
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloga (D) 6 : 1 Kamenorezac 76
01.09.2018 16:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 0 Rubin
01.09.2018 16:30 Ursule 1 : 3 Morava
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 0 Blagotin
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 2 Vinogradar
01.09.2018 16:30 Borac 1805 1 : 4 Napredak
01.09.2018 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Radnički
01.09.2018 16:30 Pomoravlje 2 : 1 Rudar (St)
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Stajićevo 0 : 2 OFK Klek
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 3 : 5 Tamiš
01.09.2018 16:30 Naftagas 3 : 3 Potisje
01.09.2018 16:30 ASK 2 : 0 Bilećanin
01.09.2018 16:30 Zadrugar 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.09.2018 16:30 MSK 6 : 0 ŽFK Banat
01.09.2018 17:30 Djurinci 3 : 2 OFK Rogača
01.09.2018 17:30 Stojnik 10 : 0 Sibnica
01.09.2018 16:30 Grdica 6 : 0 Partizan
01.09.2018 16:30 Mlada krila 1 : 1 Progorelica
01.09.2018 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 Borac (V)
01.09.2018 16:30 Marjan 0 : 1 Sloga (M)
01.09.2018 16:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Terekves
01.09.2018 16:30 1.Oktobar 4 : 1 Bega
01.09.2018 16:30 Napredak (BT) 5 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2018 16:30 Roham 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.09.2018 16:30 Napredak (Č) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost (J) 3 : 1 Ranilović
01.09.2018 16:30 Veliko Trnjane 0 : 3 Lemind 1953
01.09.2018 16:30 Todorovce 3 : 3 Bratstvo
01.09.2018 16:00 OFK Šabac 2 : 4 Zadrugar
01.09.2018 16:30 Bačka 1945 1 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Polet (V) 0 : 1 Žitkovica 2017
01.09.2018 16:30 Strmovo 4 : 0 BSK
01.09.2018 16:30 Petka 1 : 2 Šumadija (MC)
01.09.2018 16:30 Kolonija 3 : 0 Stari Tamiš
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 4 : 3 Omladinac
01.09.2018 16:30 Dolovo 1 : 2 Budućnost
01.09.2018 16:30 BSK Bavanište 2 : 6 Proleter
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Rutevac 1908 3 : 0 Polet (R)
01.09.2018 16:30 Škriljac 1 : 1 OFK Draževac
01.09.2018 16:30 Jastrebac 0 : 2 OFK Sloga
01.09.2018 17:00 Palić 1 : 7 Udarnik Višnjevac
01.09.2018 17:00 Bjelica 4 : 2 Prilike
01.09.2018 17:00 Kapidžija 3 : 2 Bukovica
01.09.2018 17:00 Modrica 4 : 1 Mudrakovac
01.09.2018 17:00 Mladost 2013 6 : 2 Dragojevac
01.09.2018 17:00 Belpos 5 : 1 Torpedo
01.09.2018 16:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Tisa 1933
01.09.2018 16:30 KSK Konak 1926 4 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Borac
01.09.2018 16:30 Navalin 8 : 1 Veternica
01.09.2018 16:30 Atletiko 4 : 2 Rudar 1973
01.09.2018 16:30 ŠFU Derbi 2016 1 : 3 Badince
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost (DL) 4 : 0 Gornje Krajince
01.09.2018 16:30 Bojić 2 : 2 Žabar
01.09.2018 16:30 Rudar 1 : 4 Zablaće
01.09.2018 16:30 Cerić 4 : 1 OFK Varna
01.09.2018 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2018 16:30 Lazarevac 3 : 1 OFK Burovo
01.09.2018 16:30 OFK Borac 4 : 0 Domaćin
01.09.2018 16:30 Dražmirovac 1 : 1 GFK Tabane
01.09.2018 16:30 POFK Letnjikovac : Pocerina
01.09.2018 16:30 Metaloplastika 3 : 1 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
01.09.2018 16:30 Dumača 2 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Petlovača 5 : 0 Borac
01.09.2018 11:00 Maovi MH 0 : 3 Lipolist
01.09.2018 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 2 Napredak
01.09.2018 16:30 Stanišić 1920 7 : 0 Panonija
01.09.2018 16:30 Borac 4 : 1 Burovac
01.09.2018 16:30 Dobrnje 0 : 3 Soko
01.09.2018 16:30 Dragoš 2 : 0 Radnik
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Vukan
01.09.2018 17:00 Trstenica 2 : 1 Ljubinić
01.09.2018 17:00 Noćaj 2 : 10 Sloga
01.09.2018 16:30 Makrešane 3 : 1 Polet (K)
01.09.2018 16:30 Zmajevac 6 : 0 Kruševica
01.09.2018 16:30 Lomnica 3 : 2 Polet (Š)
01.09.2018 16:30 GFK Strelište 0 : 3 OFK Dragoševac
01.09.2018 13:30 Leicester 1 : 2 Liverpool
01.09.2018 16:00 Brighton 2 : 2 Fulham
01.09.2018 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
01.09.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Southampton
01.09.2018 16:00 Everton 1 : 1 Huddersfield Town
01.09.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Wolverhampton
01.09.2018 18:30 Manchester City 2 : 1 Newcastle United
01.09.2018 18:30 Celta de Vigo 2 : 0 Atlético Madrid
01.09.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 4 : 1 Leganés
01.09.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 3 : 1 Freiburg
01.09.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 3 Wolfsburg
01.09.2018 15:30 Eintracht 1 : 2 Werder
01.09.2018 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
01.09.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 1 : 1 Mainz 05
01.09.2018 18:30 Stuttgart 0 : 3 Bayern
01.09.2018 18:00 Bologna 0 : 3 Internazionale
01.09.2018 20:30 Parma 1 : 2 Juventus
01.09.2018 20:00 Angers 1 : 0 Lille
01.09.2018 20:00 Dijon 0 : 2 Caen
01.09.2018 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 2 Toulouse
01.09.2018 17:00 Nîmes 2 : 4 PSG
01.09.2018 20:00 Reims 0 : 1 Montpellier
01.09.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 3 Nantes
01.09.2018 16:30 Požega 1 : 1 Heroj Polet
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloga 036 0 : 4 Šabac
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 ŽFK Una Fortuna
01.09.2018 13:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Trajal
01.09.2018 16:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Spartak ŽK
01.09.2018 IMT MO 0 : 4 Radnički MO
01.09.2018 Voždovac MO 1 : 2 Grafičar MO
01.09.2018 Crvena zvezda MO : Lokomotiva MO
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd MO 0 : 3 Rad MO
01.09.2018 BSK Borča MO 0 : 2 Partizan MO
01.09.2018 Internacional MO 0 : 2 Zemun MO
01.09.2018 Sinđelić MO 2 : 1 Brodarac MO
01.09.2018 Sremčica MO 0 : 0 Sinđelić 2 MO
01.09.2018 OFK Zabrežje MO 1 : 1 Zvezdara MO
01.09.2018 Bežanija MO 4 : 0 Leštane MO
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd 2 MO 2 : 6 Rad 2 MO
01.09.2018 DIF MO 4 : 1 Komgrap MO
01.09.2018 Stepojevac Vaga MO 2 : 4 Lokomotiva 2 MO
01.09.2018 OFK Žarkovo MO 2 : 2 Zmaj 1953 MO
01.09.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Metalac
01.09.2018 10:00 Železničar 0 : 4 Petar Puača
01.09.2018 10:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 1 Omladinac
01.09.2018 10:00 Borac (NS) 0 : 0 OFK Vršac
01.09.2018 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 TSC
01.09.2018 Napredak 5 : 1 Car Konstantin
01.09.2018 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Trstenik PPT
01.09.2018 Dinamo 5 : 3 Bor
01.09.2018 OFK Lugomir 1 : 4 Real
01.09.2018 10:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 011
01.09.2018 10:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Zemun
01.09.2018 16:30 Brodarac 2 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
01.09.2018 16:30 Jošanica 0 : 3 Sloga (BB)
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Tutin
01.09.2018 16:30 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Sloboda
01.09.2018 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 BIP
01.09.2018 16:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Vrelo sport
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički Šabački 7 : 0 Drina
01.09.2018 16:30 Provo 0 : 1 Radnički
01.09.2018 GSP Polet 0 : 2 Siti Sport Klub
01.09.2018 Zmaj 1953 0 : 3 Palilulac
01.09.2018 Vrčin : Žarkovo
01.09.2018 Novi Beograd 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2018 10:00 Bratstvo 1946 0 : 3 Mladost (BJ)
01.09.2018 10:00 Dunav 1 : 4 Cement
01.09.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 6 Inđija
01.09.2018 10:00 Index 0 : 3 Borac (Sa)
01.09.2018 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Omladinac Seone
01.09.2018 Sloboda 9 : 1 Polet
01.09.2018 Borac 1932 7 : 0 Železničar Kusadak
01.09.2018 Udarnik 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
01.09.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 1 Voždovac
01.09.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Radnički (Z)
01.09.2018 14:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Spartak ŽK
01.09.2018 11:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Metalac (GM)
01.09.2018 10:00 Bečkerek 023 1 : 4 Dinamo 1945
01.09.2018 12:00 Železničar 2 : 5 Petar Puača
01.09.2018 12:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 1 Inđija
01.09.2018 12:00 Borac (NS) 3 : 0 OFK Vršac
01.09.2018 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 TSC
01.09.2018 Bor 0 : 0 Timok
01.09.2018 Lider MGM 0 : 5 Radnički (N)
01.09.2018 Sinđelić 1 : 4 Jagodina Tabane
01.09.2018 Napredak 4 : 2 Dinamo
01.09.2018 Radnički (NB) 7 : 0 IMT
01.09.2018 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 DIF
01.09.2018 Teleoptik 7 : 1 Kolubara
01.09.2018 BSK 1925 0 : 0 Internacional
01.09.2018 Bežanija 0 : 1 BSK Borča
01.09.2018 Studenski grad : Grafičar
01.09.2018 Sinđelić 0 : 3 011
01.09.2018 Nacional 2 : Šampion
01.09.2018 Trajal 6 : 3 Kruševac
01.09.2018 Temnić 1924 5 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2018 Šampion 2014 9 : 0 Vlasina
01.09.2018 Timočanin 6 : 2 Đerdap
01.09.2018 Topličanin 0 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2018 Žarkovo : Rakovica
01.09.2018 Omladinac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.09.2018 Novi Beograd : Beograd 1929
01.09.2018 OLE 2 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2018 BASK 3 : 0 Budućnost
01.09.2018 Palilulac 4 : 2 Postar 1930
01.09.2018 12:00 Šabac 7 : 0 Omladinac 2014
01.09.2018 12:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Rađevac
01.09.2018 16:30 Zlatar 0 : 2 FAP
01.09.2018 16:30 Polimlje 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
01.09.2018 16:30 Zlatibor 0 : 3 Prvi Partizan
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloga (S) 4 : 0 Sloga (BB)
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloboda 4 : 2 Goč
01.09.2018 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 7 Apolon
01.09.2018 16:30 BIP 4 : 0 Čačak 94
01.09.2018 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Takovo
01.09.2018 10:00 Napredak 2 : 9 Vodojaža
01.09.2018 10:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Homoljac
01.09.2018 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 2 : 1 Jasenica 2017
01.09.2018 Partizan 1945 10 : 1 Sloga 33
01.09.2018 11:00 RSK 1 : 6 Karađorđe
01.09.2018 16:00 Kabel 0 : 3 Prof. Bolesnikov
01.09.2018 12:00 Index 1 : 2 Petrika
01.09.2018 10:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 2 Podrinje
01.09.2018 12:00 Borac (Š) 3 : 0 Srbobran
01.09.2018 10:00 Tavankut 1 : 3 Preporod
01.09.2018 11:30 Voždovac 1 : 1 Zemun
01.09.2018 13:00 Radnički NB 4 : 0 011
01.09.2018 13:00 Studentski Grad 8 : 2 Sindjelic
01.09.2018 Studenski grad MK 8 : 2 Sinđelić MK
01.09.2018 BSK Borča MK 1 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
01.09.2018 Voždovac MK 1 : 1 Zemun MK
01.09.2018 Radnički NB MK 4 : 0 011 MK
01.09.2018 Crvena zvezda MK : Brodarac MK
01.09.2018 Čukarički MK 6 : 0 Rad MK
01.09.2018 Graficar 3 : 3 Voždovac B MK
01.09.2018 DIF MK 2 : 1 Brodarac B MK
01.09.2018 Kolubara MK 1 : 2 Obrenovac 1905 MK
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd B MK 2 : 1 Radnički NB MK
01.09.2018 Bežanija MK 1 : 3 Napredak
01.09.2018 IMT 0 : 3 Rad V MK
01.09.2018 Zemun MK 6 : 1 Dunavac
01.09.2018 Sindjelic 2012 MK 8 : 0 Srem MK
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd 3 MK 1 : 0 Radnički PDM MK
01.09.2018 Brodarac 3 MK 2 : 0 Zemun 3 MK
01.09.2018 Rad 3 MK 7 : 2 Sopot MK
01.09.2018 Prva Iskra MK 3 : 2 Crvena Zvezda MML MK
01.09.2018 Boleč MK 5 : 0 Rakovica MK
01.09.2018 Borac MK 1 : 4 Vinca MK
01.09.2018 10:00 Kikinda 1909 1 : 7 Coerver junior FA
01.09.2018 10:00 Index 1 : 2 RFK N.S. 1921
01.09.2018 10:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 11 Petrika
01.09.2018 10:00 Petar Puača 5 : 1 GFK Sloven
01.09.2018 Sloga 1 : 7 Proleter Mihajlovac
01.09.2018 Sloboda 1 : 4 Bresje Superior
01.09.2018 Borac 1932 2 : 4 Proleter (V)
01.09.2018 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Budućnost
01.09.2018 14:30 Osipaonica 4 : 1 Mladi radnik 1940
01.09.2018 13:00 Bačka 1901 6 : 0 Preporod
01.09.2018 10:00 Obilić 1 : 1 Čantavir
01.09.2018 10:00 Mladost APA 1 : 6 Spartak
01.09.2018 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 6 OFK Bačka
01.09.2018 10:00 Arena Su 3 : 1 Njerš Ištvan
01.09.2018 10:00 TSC 1 : 3 CFK
01.09.2018 10:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 2 Radnički (S)
01.09.2018 16:30 Mladost (L) 9 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
01.09.2018 16:30 LFK Mladost 0 : 8 Sloga (P)
01.09.2018 16:30 Čačak 94 : Javor
01.09.2018 16:30 Sloboda (U) : Jedinstvo Putevi
01.09.2018 16:30 Kinder 0 : 2 Metalac
01.09.2018 16:30 Borac : Sloga (BB)
01.09.2018 16:30 FAP : Gaučosi
01.09.2018 16:30 Drina 1 : 4 Šabac
01.09.2018 16:30 Savacijum 7 : 0 Vojvode
01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 OFK Osečina
01.09.2018 16:30 Senjak 0 : 1 Pčelinjo
01.09.2018 16:30 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 2 : 3 Mačva
01.09.2018 16:30 Loznica 2 : 0 Mačva 2005
01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 8 : 2 Železničar
01.09.2018 OFK Radnički 1 : 2 Napredak
01.09.2018 Duel Juniors : Trstenik PTT
01.09.2018 Timok 0 : 0 Kopernikus Železničar
01.09.2018 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
01.09.2018 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Trajal
01.09.2018 Jagodina 1 : 3 Real
01.09.2018 Timočanin 2 : 2 Dinamo
01.09.2018 Nacional 5 : 0 Lider MGM
01.09.2018 Prosoker 4 : 0 Djerdap
01.09.2018 Temnić 1924 0 : 3 OFK Napredak
01.09.2018 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Morava
01.09.2018 Bor 2 : 1 Mali Bor
01.09.2018 Car Lazar 2 : 5 Dunav
01.09.2018 Župa 4 : 0 Kruševac
01.09.2018 Radnički 6 : 1 Kopaonik
01.09.2018 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Junior
01.09.2018 Radnik 6 : 1 Kosanica
01.09.2018 Topličanin 2 : 1 OFK Radnički
01.09.2018 Dubočica 0 : 1 Vlasina
01.09.2018 Šampion 6 : 0 Real
01.09.2018 Lugina 1 : 5 Ternoci
01.09.2018 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2018 Internacional : Zemun
01.09.2018 BSK Borča 1 : 3 Partizan
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Voždovac
01.09.2018 011 2 : 2 Radnički (O)
01.09.2018 Čukarički 5 : 1 Brodarac
01.09.2018 Radnički (NB) 4 : 0 Rad
01.09.2018 Crvena zvezda 10 : 0 Sinđelić
01.09.2018 16:30 Savac 12 : 0 Mačva
01.09.2018 16:30 Požarevac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2018 16:30 Ad Drinum 0 : 12 Radnicki 1923
01.09.2018 16:30 Šampion 4 : 1 Plana
01.09.2018 16:30 Požega 0 : 4 Šabac
01.09.2018 16:30 Karađordje 0 : 3 Sloga 036
01.09.2018 Napredak junior 2018 1 : 0 Mašinac
01.09.2018 Kolibri 1 : 1 Jagodina
01.09.2018 Lavice Dubočica 4 : 2 Preševo
01.09.2018 Krstarica 4 : 0 Vučice
01.09.2018 Majdanpek 0 : 2 Morava
01.09.2018 Levač : Napredak
01.09.2018 Jedinstvo 2014 4 : 5 Radnički 2012
01.09.2018 ŽFK Banat 0 : 1 Kanjiža
01.09.2018 ŽFK Polet : Jedinstvo
01.09.2018 15:30 Železnicar 0 : 7 Bačka
01.09.2018 ŽFK Vojvodina 13 : 0 Nova Kolonija
01.09.2018 Budućnost : ŽFK Spartak
01.09.2018 ŽFK Sremice : Mladost
01.09.2018 ŽFK Stajićevo 1 : 1 Indjija
01.09.2018 10:00 TSC 5 : 1 Bajša
01.09.2018 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Radnički
01.09.2018 Teleoptik 5 : 1 BSK 1925
01.09.2018 Brodarac 1947 0 : 3 Vozdovac
01.09.2018 OLE 2 : 1 Cukaricki
01.09.2018 Rad 1 : 3 Partizan
01.09.2018 Radnicki : Crvena Zvezda
01.09.2018 Zemun 10 : 0 BSK Borča
01.09.2018 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Kolubara
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu