XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

19.09.2018 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Rad
19.09.2018 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Rudar
19.09.2018 15:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Sutjeska
19.09.2018 15:00 Iskra 0 : 1 OFK Petrovac
19.09.2018 15:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 0 Lovćen
19.09.2018 15:00 Zeta 2 : 0 Mornar
19.09.2018 15:00 Berane 1 : 2 Jezero
19.09.2018 15:00 Bokelj 0 : 0 Arsenal
19.09.2018 15:00 Igalo 0 : 0 Kom
19.09.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Dečić
19.09.2018 15:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 2 : 1 Otrant
19.09.2018 16:00 Cement 0 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
19.09.2018 16:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
19.09.2018 16:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 1 Radnički (NP)
19.09.2018 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Dinamo 1945
19.09.2018 16:00 Dunav 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
19.09.2018 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
19.09.2018 16:30 Kabel 3 : 1 OFK Vršac
19.09.2018 16:00 Železničar 0 : 2 Radnički (ZR)
19.09.2018 16:00 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
19.09.2018 16:00 Radan 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 3 Car Konstantin
19.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
19.09.2018 16:00 Rtanj 1 : 0 GFK Dubočica
19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane 3 : 0 Pukovac
19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
19.09.2018 16:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Budućnost
19.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Bor 5 : 1 Krivelj
19.09.2018 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Jovo Kursula
19.09.2018 19:00 Sampdoria 1 : 1 Fiorentina
19.09.2018 13:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Sloga
19.09.2018 12:30 Brodarac 4 : 0 Rad
19.09.2018 Župa 0 : 0 Radnik
19.09.2018 10:00 Njerš Ištvan 3 : 0 Kabel
19.09.2018 18:00 Brodarac 1 : 4 Partizan
19.09.2018 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 OFK Bačka (BP)
19.09.2018 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 3 Mladost APA
19.09.2018 16:30 Budućnost (BB) 5 : 1 Dolovo
19.09.2018 Rosulja 2014 1 : 5 Jedinstvo 2014
19.09.2018 Vučice 2 : 0 Levač
19.09.2018 Preševo 0 : 5 Majdanpek
19.09.2018 Kolibri 0 : 3 Krstarica
19.09.2018 Napredak junior 2018 1 : 2 Lavice Dubočica
19.09.2018 Morava 0 : 3 Radnički 2012

Rukomet

19.09.2018 20:45 Metalurg 27 : 27 Izviđač
19.09.2018 19:00 Nexe 34 : 25 Železničar 1949
19.09.2018 18:15 Meshkov Brest 29 : 26 Dinamo Pančevo
19.09.2018 19:00 PPD Zagreb 25 : 25 Celje Piv. Laško
19.09.2018 20:45 Vardar 32 : 28 Tatran Prešov
19.09.2018 18:00 Jagodina 27 : 29 Krim Merkator