XS
SM
MD
LG


06.10.2018 18:00 Čukarički 6 : 1 Dinamo
06.10.2018 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Napredak
06.10.2018 16:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Spartak ŽK
05.10.2018 18:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Voždovac
06.10.2018 16:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
07.10.2018 13:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
06.10.2018 18:00 Rad 1 : 3 Proleter
06.10.2018 17:00 Mačva 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 11 10 1 0 31
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 11 7 3 1 24
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 11 7 3 1 24
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 11 6 4 1 22
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 11 5 3 3 18
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 11 4 5 2 17
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 11 4 3 4 15
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 11 4 2 5 14
9 Play Out Mačva 11 4 1 6 13
10 Play Out Rad 11 4 1 6 13
11 Play Out OFK Bačka 11 3 3 5 12
12 Play Out Voždovac 11 3 2 6 11
13 Play Out Zemun 11 2 3 6 9
14 Play Out Radnik 11 2 2 7 8
15 Play Out Spartak ŽK 11 2 2 7 8
16 Play Out Dinamo 11 2 0 9 6

13.10.2018 15:00 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Inđija
12.10.2018 15:00 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Budućnost
12.10.2018 18:00 Javor Matis 4 : 1 Bežanija
13.10.2018 15:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
13.10.2018 15:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
13.10.2018 15:00 TSC 0 : 0 Borac
13.10.2018 15:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 0 Sloboda
15.10.2018 19:00 Trajal : Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 11 9 1 1 28
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 11 8 2 1 26
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 11 7 3 1 24
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 11 6 5 0 23
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 10 4 5 1 17
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 11 4 5 2 17
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 11 5 1 5 16
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 10 4 1 5 13
9 Play Out Teleoptik 10 3 3 4 12
10 Play Out Bečej 1918 11 4 0 7 12
11 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 11 3 2 6 11
12 Play Out Borac 11 2 5 4 11
13 Play Out Budućnost 11 2 4 5 10
14 Play Out Trajal 10 2 3 5 9
15 Play Out Novi Pazar 11 0 4 7 4
16 Play Out Sloboda 11 0 2 9 2

05.10.2018 18:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Čelik
06.10.2018 15:30 GOŠK 0 : 4 Zrinjski
06.10.2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
06.10.2018 15:30 Mladost 0 : 6 Sarajevo
06.10.2018 15:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Tuzla City
06.10.2018 18:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Krupa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 13 9 3 1 30
2 Zrinjski 13 9 1 3 28
3 Željezničar 13 7 4 2 25
4 Široki Brijeg 13 5 6 2 21
5 Sloboda 13 5 3 5 18
6 Radnik 13 4 5 4 17
7 Čelik 13 4 5 4 17
8 Mladost 13 3 4 6 13
9 Tuzla City 13 3 3 7 12
10 Krupa 13 2 5 6 11
11 GOŠK 13 2 4 7 10
12 Zvijezda 09 13 1 5 7 8

13.10.2018 15:00 Željezničar Sport Team 4 : 3 Kozara
16.10.2018 17:00 Borac : Sutjeska
13.10.2018 15:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Drina
13.10.2018 15:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 Sloga
13.10.2018 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Sloboda
13.10.2018 15:00 Alfa 0 : 0 Slavija
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac 9 7 2 0 23
2 Sloga 10 7 1 2 22
3 Željezničar Sport Team 10 4 2 4 14
4 Alfa 10 3 5 2 14
5 Slavija 10 4 2 4 14
6 Sutjeska 9 4 1 4 13
7 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 4 3 13
8 Kozara 10 4 1 5 13
9 Podrinje 10 3 3 4 12
10 Tekstilac 10 2 5 3 11
11 Sloboda 10 2 3 5 9
12 Drina 10 0 3 7 3

13.10.2018 14:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 2 Provo
13.10.2018 14:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
13.10.2018 14:30 FAP 0 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
13.10.2018 14:30 Loznica 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
13.10.2018 14:30 Jošanica 2 : 0 Sloga 33
14.10.2018 14:30 Proleter Mihajlovac 0 : 1 Sloga (PŽ)
13.10.2018 14:30 Tutin 3 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
14.10.2018 11:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 1 Drina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tutin 9 6 1 2 19
2 Sloga (PŽ) 9 5 2 2 17
3 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 9 5 2 2 16
4 Mladi radnik 1926 9 4 4 1 16
5 Šumadija (A) 9 4 3 2 15
6 Jošanica 9 4 3 2 15
7 Mokra Gora 9 4 3 2 15
8 FAP 9 3 3 3 12
9 Sloga 33 9 3 1 5 10
10 Loznica 9 2 4 3 10
11 Jedinstvo (Ub) 9 3 1 5 10
12 Provo 9 3 1 5 10
13 Proleter Mihajlovac 9 2 3 4 9
14 Polet (LJ) 9 2 2 5 8
15 Budućnost Krušik 2014 9 1 4 4 7
16 Drina 9 0 5 4 5

17.10.2018 15:00 Srbobran : Cement
17.10.2018 15:00 Mladost : OFK Vršac
17.10.2018 15:00 ČSK Pivara : Radnički (ZR)
17.10.2018 15:00 Dinamo 1945 : Železničar
17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (NP) : Kabel
17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (SM) : Omladinac
17.10.2018 15:00 Bratstvo 1946 : Borac
17.10.2018 15:00 Hajduk 1912 : Dunav
17.10.2018 15:00 Bačka 1901 : Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 10 8 2 0 26
2 Omladinac 10 8 1 1 25
3 Kabel 10 7 2 1 23
4 Bratstvo 1946 10 7 1 2 22
5 Radnički (ZR) 10 4 6 0 18
6 Železničar 10 5 2 3 17
7 OFK Vršac 10 5 1 4 16
8 Dinamo 1945 10 4 2 4 14
9 Radnički (SM) 10 3 3 4 12
10 Crvena zvezda 10 3 3 4 12
11 Dunav 10 3 3 4 12
12 Mladost 10 4 0 6 12
13 Borac 10 3 2 5 11
14 Srbobran 10 2 3 5 9
15 Cement 10 2 2 6 8
16 Bačka 1901 10 2 1 7 7
17 ČSK Pivara 10 1 1 8 4
18 Radnički (NP) 10 0 3 7 3

17.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) : SFS Borac
17.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac : Budućnost
17.10.2018 15:00 GFK Dubočica : Radnički (P)
17.10.2018 15:00 Zaplanjac : Moravac Orion
17.10.2018 15:00 Car Konstantin : Dunav
17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (S) : Temnić 1924
17.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) : Jagodina Tabane
17.10.2018 15:00 Radan : Rtanj
17.10.2018 15:00 OFK Sinđelić : Trstenik PPT
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 10 8 1 1 25
2 Zaplanjac 10 6 4 0 22
3 Radnički (P) 10 6 3 1 21
4 Moravac Orion 10 6 2 2 20
5 Budućnost 10 6 1 3 19
6 Jagodina Tabane 10 5 3 2 18
7 Car Konstantin 10 5 2 3 17
8 Trstenik PPT 10 4 4 2 16
9 Jedinstvo (B) 10 5 1 4 16
10 OFK Sinđelić 10 4 3 3 15
11 Rtanj 10 3 2 5 11
12 Radnički (S) 10 3 2 5 11
13 Dunav 10 3 1 6 10
14 SFS Borac 10 3 1 6 10
15 GFK Dubočica 10 2 1 7 7
16 Jedinstvo (P) 10 2 1 7 7
17 Radan 10 1 1 8 4
18 Pukovac 10 1 1 8 4

13.10.2018 14:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
24.10.2018 14:30 BSK Borča : Grafičar
14.10.2018 14:30 Kolubara 0 : 2 IMT
16.10.2018 18:00 Brodarac : Jedinstvo
14.10.2018 14:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
14.10.2018 14:30 Zvezdara 3 : 0 BASK
13.10.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 8 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
13.10.2018 14:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 9 7 0 2 21
2 Grafičar 8 6 2 0 20
3 Kolubara 9 6 2 1 20
4 Zvezdara 9 6 0 3 18
5 Brodarac 8 4 3 1 15
6 Crvena Zvezda 9 4 2 3 14
7 Radnički (O) 9 4 2 3 14
8 Lokomotiva 9 4 1 4 13
9 GSP Polet Dorćol 9 3 3 3 12
10 BSK Borča 8 3 1 4 10
11 Jedinstvo 8 3 1 4 10
12 Radnički (NB) 9 2 3 4 9
13 OFK Beograd 9 2 2 5 8
14 Prva Iskra 9 2 2 5 8
15 Stepojevac Vaga 9 0 4 5 4
16 BASK 9 0 0 9 0

13.10.2018 14:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Vojvodina
13.10.2018 15:00 Mašinac Trejs PZP 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
14.10.2018 14:30 Požarevac 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
13.10.2018 Spartak : Napredak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mašinac Trejs PZP 7 5 2 0 17
2 Sloga 7 5 1 1 16
3 Spartak 6 4 0 2 12
4 Crvena zvezda 7 3 2 2 11
5 Požarevac 7 2 1 4 7
6 Radnički 1923 7 2 0 5 6
7 Vojvodina 7 0 0 7 0

14.10.2018 11:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Mačva
14.10.2018 13:00 Lavice Dubočica 1 : 0 Kolubara
13.10.2018 11:00 Radnički 2012 7 : 0 Kolibri
14.10.2018 15:30 Kanjiža 1 : 1 Rad
13.10.2018 14:00 Zemun 9 : 0 Polet
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva 6 5 1 0 16
2 Zemun 6 5 1 0 16
3 Kanjiža 6 4 1 1 13
4 Lavice Dubočica 6 3 0 3 9
5 Polet 6 3 0 3 9
6 Rad 6 2 2 2 8
7 Radnički 2012 6 2 1 3 7
8 Karađorđe 6 2 0 4 6
9 Kolibri 5 0 0 5 0
10 Kolubara 5 0 0 5 0

16.10.2018 14:30 Čukarički : Voždovac
13.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 6 Brodarac
15.10.2018 11:00 Dinamo (P) : Inđija
13.10.2018 14:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
14.10.2018 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Trajal
13.10.2018 10:00 BASK 1 : 0 Partizan
13.10.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
13.10.2018 09:00 Internacional 1 : 1 Rad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 11 9 0 2 27
2 Čukarički 10 8 2 0 26
3 Partizan 11 8 0 3 24
4 Brodarac 11 6 3 2 21
5 Spartak ŽK 11 7 0 4 21
6 Crvena Zvezda 11 6 2 3 20
7 Internacional 11 4 5 2 17
8 Rad 11 3 5 3 14
9 Voždovac 10 4 2 4 14
10 Radnički (N) 11 4 1 6 13
11 BASK 11 3 2 6 11
12 Inđija 10 3 1 6 10
13 OFK Beograd 11 1 4 6 7
14 Dinamo (P) 10 1 4 5 7
15 Trajal 11 1 2 8 5
16 Jedinstvo 11 0 3 8 3

14.10.2018 12:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Zemun
14.10.2018 13:00 Rad 1 : 1 Kiker
14.10.2018 11:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 0 Apolon 4
14.10.2018 11:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Vojvodina
14.10.2018 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
13.10.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 1 Teleoptik
14.10.2018 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Real Niš
14.10.2018 10:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 10 8 2 0 26
2 Brodarac 10 7 1 2 22
3 Čukarički 10 6 3 1 21
4 Teleoptik 10 6 1 3 19
5 Zemun 10 5 2 3 17
6 Crvena Zvezda 10 5 1 4 16
7 Real Niš 10 4 3 3 15
8 Kiker 10 3 4 3 13
9 Rad 10 3 3 4 12
10 Spartak ŽK 10 3 3 4 12
11 Vojvodina 10 3 2 5 11
12 Apolon 4 10 3 1 6 10
13 Voždovac 10 3 1 6 10
14 OFK Beograd 10 2 3 5 9
15 Sloboda 10 2 1 7 7
16 Radnički (Z) 10 0 3 7 3

05.10.2018 21:00 Brighton 1 : 0 West Ham United
06.10.2018 16:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Huddersfield Town
06.10.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Wolverhampton
07.10.2018 13:00 Fulham 1 : 5 Arsenal
06.10.2018 16:00 Leicester 1 : 2 Everton
07.10.2018 17:30 Liverpool 0 : 0 Manchester City
06.10.2018 18:30 Manchester United 3 : 2 Newcastle United
07.10.2018 15:15 Southampton 0 : 3 Chelsea
06.10.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Cardiff City
06.10.2018 16:00 Watford 0 : 4 AFC Bournemouth
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 8 6 2 0 20
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 8 6 2 0 20
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 8 6 2 0 20
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Arsenal 8 6 0 2 18
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 8 6 0 2 18
6 AFC Bournemouth 8 5 1 2 16
7 Wolverhampton 8 4 3 1 15
8 Manchester United 8 4 1 3 13
9 Watford 8 4 1 3 13
10 Leicester 8 4 0 4 12
11 Everton 8 3 3 2 12
12 Burnley 8 2 2 4 8
13 Brighton 8 2 2 4 8
14 Crystal Palace 8 2 1 5 7
15 West Ham United 8 2 1 5 7
16 Southampton 8 1 2 5 5
17 Fulham 8 1 2 5 5
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 8 0 3 5 3
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Newcastle United 8 0 2 6 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cardiff City 8 0 2 6 2

06.10.2018 18:30 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 0 Real Madrid
05.10.2018 21:00 Athletic Club 1 : 3 Real Sociedad
07.10.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Real Betis
07.10.2018 18:30 Espanyol 3 : 1 Villarreal
06.10.2018 16:15 Getafe 0 : 1 Levante
06.10.2018 20:45 Leganés 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
07.10.2018 20:45 Valencia 1 : 1 Barcelona
07.10.2018 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 1 Celta de Vigo
06.10.2018 13:00 Girona 2 : 3 Eibar
07.10.2018 12:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 0 Huesca
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 8 5 1 2 16
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 8 4 3 1 15
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 8 4 3 1 15
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 8 4 2 2 14
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Espanyol 8 4 2 2 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 8 4 2 2 14
7 Real Valladolid 8 3 3 2 12
8 Real Betis 8 3 3 2 12
9 Real Sociedad 8 3 2 3 11
10 Celta de Vigo 8 2 4 2 10
11 Levante 8 3 1 4 10
12 Eibar 8 3 1 4 10
13 Getafe 8 2 3 3 9
14 Valencia 8 1 6 1 9
15 Girona 8 2 3 3 9
16 Villarreal 8 2 2 4 8
17 Athletic Club 7 1 4 2 7
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Leganés 8 2 1 5 7
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 7 1 2 4 5
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 8 1 2 5 5

06.10.2018 18:30 Bayern 0 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
07.10.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Eintracht
06.10.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 3 Augsburg
07.10.2018 18:00 RB Leipzig 6 : 0 Nürnberg
05.10.2018 20:30 Werder 2 : 0 Wolfsburg
06.10.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Stuttgart
07.10.2018 13:30 Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
06.10.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 0 Hertha BSC
06.10.2018 15:30 Fortuna 0 : 2 Schalke 04
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 7 5 2 0 17
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 7 4 2 1 14
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 4 2 1 14
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Werder 7 4 2 1 14
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hertha BSC 7 4 2 1 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 7 4 1 2 13
7 Eintracht 7 3 1 3 10
8 Mainz 05 7 2 3 2 9
9 Wolfsburg 7 2 3 2 9
10 Augsburg 7 2 2 3 8
11 Freiburg 7 2 2 3 8
12 Nürnberg 7 2 2 3 8
13 Hoffenheim 7 2 1 4 7
14 Bayer Leverkusen 7 2 1 4 7
15 Schalke 04 7 2 0 5 6
16 Play Out Hannover 96 7 1 2 4 5
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fortuna 7 1 2 4 5
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Stuttgart 7 1 2 4 5

07.10.2018 15:00 Atalanta 0 : 1 Sampdoria
06.10.2018 15:00 Cagliari 2 : 0 Bologna
06.10.2018 20:30 Empoli 0 : 2 Roma
07.10.2018 12:30 Genoa 1 : 3 Parma
07.10.2018 15:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Fiorentina
07.10.2018 15:00 Milan 3 : 1 Chievo
07.10.2018 18:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Sassuolo
07.10.2018 20:30 SPAL 1 : 2 Internazionale
05.10.2018 20:30 Torino 3 : 2 Frosinone
06.10.2018 18:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Juventus
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 8 8 0 0 24
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 8 6 0 2 18
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 8 5 1 2 16
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 8 5 0 3 15
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sampdoria 8 4 2 2 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 8 4 2 2 14
7 Fiorentina 8 4 1 3 13
8 Sassuolo 8 4 1 3 13
9 Parma 8 4 1 3 13
10 Milan 7 3 3 1 12
11 Torino 8 3 3 2 12
12 Genoa 7 4 0 3 12
13 Cagliari 8 2 3 3 9
14 SPAL 8 3 0 5 9
15 Udinese 8 2 2 4 8
16 Bologna 8 2 1 5 7
17 Atalanta 8 1 3 4 6
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Empoli 8 1 2 5 5
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 8 0 2 6 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 8 0 1 7 1

06.10.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 0 Dijon
06.10.2018 20:00 Angers 2 : 2 Strasbourg
07.10.2018 15:00 Bordeaux 3 : 0 Nantes
06.10.2018 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Montpellier
06.10.2018 17:00 Lille 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne
07.10.2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Caen
07.10.2018 17:00 Monaco 1 : 2 Rennes
06.10.2018 20:00 Nîmes 0 : 0 Reims
05.10.2018 20:45 Toulouse 1 : 1 Nice
07.10.2018 21:00 PSG 5 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 9 9 0 0 27
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 9 6 1 2 19
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Marseille 9 5 1 3 16
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Montpellier 9 4 4 1 16
5 Saint-Étienne 9 4 3 2 15
6 Olympique Lyonnais 9 4 2 3 14
7 Bordeaux 9 4 2 3 14
8 Toulouse 9 3 4 2 13
9 Strasbourg 9 3 3 3 12
10 Angers 9 3 2 4 11
11 Rennes 9 3 2 4 11
12 Nice 9 3 2 4 11
13 Amiens SC 9 3 1 5 10
14 Nîmes 9 2 4 3 10
15 Caen 9 2 4 3 10
16 Dijon 9 3 1 5 10
17 Reims 9 2 4 3 10
18 Play Out Monaco 9 1 3 5 6
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nantes 9 1 3 5 6
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 9 1 2 6 5