XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (S) 0:1
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (S) - Zaplanjac 0:1
3 02.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Radnički (S) 3:0
4 09.09.2018 11:00 SFS Borac - Radnički (S) 1:0
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Radan - Radnički (S) 1:1
7 22.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (S) - OFK Sinđelić 0:0
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Trstenik PPT - Radnički (S) 4:1
9 06.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (S) - Rtanj 2:1
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Jagodina Tabane - Radnički (S) 1:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (S) - Temnić 1924 0:3
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Dunav - Radnički (S) 3:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 Radnički (S) - Moravac Orion 0:3
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Radnički (P) - Radnički (S) 6:0
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Radnički (S) - Budućnost 1:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (S) 1:1
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (S) - Pukovac 7:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (S) - GFK Dubočica 1:2
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Zaplanjac - Radnički (S) 4:1
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (S) - Car Konstantin 3:1
21 30.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (S) - SFS Borac 1:1
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Radnički (S) 1:3
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Radnički (S) - Radan 2:2
24 13.04.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Radnički (S) 2:0
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Radnički (S) - Trstenik PPT 1:2
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Rtanj - Radnički (S)
27 04.05.2019 16:30 Radnički (S) - Jagodina Tabane
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (S)
29 11.05.2019 16:30 Radnički (S) - Dunav
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Moravac Orion - Radnički (S)
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Radnički (S) - Radnički (P)
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Budućnost - Radnički (S)
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (P)
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Pukovac - Radnički (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 25 20 3 2 63
2 Temnić 1924 25 19 3 3 60
3 Car Konstantin 25 14 5 6 47
4 Moravac Orion 25 13 4 8 43
5 Jagodina Tabane 25 12 7 6 43
6 Budućnost (-1) 25 13 3 9 41
7 OFK Sinđelić 25 11 5 9 38
8 Jedinstvo (B) 25 12 2 11 38
9 Zaplanjac 25 9 8 8 35
10 SFS Borac 25 10 4 11 34
11 Dunav 25 10 3 12 33
12 GFK Dubočica 25 10 2 13 32
13 Trstenik PPT (-3) 25 7 7 11 25
14 Radan 25 7 4 14 25
15 Radnički (S) 25 6 6 13 24
16 Rtanj 25 6 3 16 21
17 Jedinstvo (P) 25 5 3 17 18
18 Pukovac 25 3 4 18 13