XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost - OFK Sinđelić 3:2
2 25.08.2018 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Jedinstvo (P) 2:0
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Pukovac - OFK Sinđelić 1:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - GFK Dubočica 4:3
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Zaplanjac - OFK Sinđelić 0:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Car Konstantin 2:3
7 22.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (S) - OFK Sinđelić 0:0
8 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Sinđelić - Jedinstvo (B) 0:0
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Radan - OFK Sinđelić 0:5
10 14.10.2018 11:00 SFS Borac - OFK Sinđelić 0:3
11 24.10.2018 15:00 OFK Sinđelić - Trstenik PPT 3:1
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Rtanj - OFK Sinđelić 2:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Sinđelić - Jagodina Tabane 2:0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Temnić 1924 - OFK Sinđelić 5:0
15 10.11.2018 13:30 OFK Sinđelić - Dunav 0:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Moravac Orion - OFK Sinđelić 1:3
17 24.11.2018 13:00 OFK Sinđelić - Radnički (P) 0:2
18 09.03.2019 15:00 OFK Sinđelić - Budućnost 2:1
19 16.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - OFK Sinđelić 3:0
20 23.03.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Pukovac 4:0
21 30.03.2019 16:00 GFK Dubočica - OFK Sinđelić
22 06.04.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Zaplanjac
23 10.04.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - OFK Sinđelić
24 13.04.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Radnički (S)
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - OFK Sinđelić
26 27.04.2019 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Radan
27 04.05.2019 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - SFS Borac
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Trstenik PPT - OFK Sinđelić
29 11.05.2019 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Rtanj
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Jagodina Tabane - OFK Sinđelić
31 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - Temnić 1924
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Dunav - OFK Sinđelić
33 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Sinđelić - Moravac Orion
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Radnički (P) - OFK Sinđelić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 20 16 3 1 51
2 Radnički (P) 20 15 3 2 48
3 Car Konstantin 20 11 3 6 36
4 Budućnost 20 11 3 6 36
5 Jedinstvo (B) 20 11 2 7 35
6 Moravac Orion 20 10 4 6 34
7 Zaplanjac 20 8 7 5 31
8 Jagodina Tabane 20 8 7 5 31
9 OFK Sinđelić 20 9 3 8 30
10 Dunav 20 8 3 9 27
11 SFS Borac 20 8 3 9 27
12 Trstenik PPT 20 6 6 8 24
13 GFK Dubočica 20 7 1 12 22
14 Radnički (S) 20 5 4 11 19
15 Rtanj 20 5 2 13 17
16 Jedinstvo (P) 20 4 3 13 15
17 Radan 20 4 2 14 14
18 Pukovac 20 3 3 14 12