XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (B) 1:3
2 26.08.2018 16:30 Radan - Pukovac 1:0
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Pukovac - OFK Sinđelić 1:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Pukovac 4:0
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Pukovac - Rtanj 1:1
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Pukovac 3:0
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Pukovac - Temnić 1924 0:1
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Dunav - Pukovac 4:1
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac - Moravac Orion 0:2
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (P) - Pukovac 4:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac - Budućnost 0:3
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Pukovac 2:5
13 28.10.2018 14:00 Pukovac - SFS Borac 0:0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Pukovac - GFK Dubočica 1:4
15 11.11.2018 13:30 Zaplanjac - Pukovac 1:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Pukovac - Car Konstantin 1:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (S) - Pukovac 7:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Pukovac 2:0
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Pukovac - Radan 1:0
20 23.03.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Pukovac 4:0
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Trstenik PPT
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Rtanj - Pukovac
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Jagodina Tabane
24 14.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Pukovac
25 21.04.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Dunav
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Moravac Orion - Pukovac
27 05.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Radnički (P)
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Budućnost - Pukovac
29 12.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (P)
30 19.05.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Pukovac
31 25.05.2019 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Pukovac
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Pukovac - Zaplanjac
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Car Konstantin - Pukovac
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Pukovac - Radnički (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 20 16 3 1 51
2 Radnički (P) 20 15 3 2 48
3 Car Konstantin 20 11 3 6 36
4 Budućnost 20 11 3 6 36
5 Jedinstvo (B) 20 11 2 7 35
6 Moravac Orion 20 10 4 6 34
7 Zaplanjac 20 8 7 5 31
8 Jagodina Tabane 20 8 7 5 31
9 OFK Sinđelić 20 9 3 8 30
10 Dunav 20 8 3 9 27
11 SFS Borac 20 8 3 9 27
12 Trstenik PPT 20 6 6 8 24
13 GFK Dubočica 20 7 1 12 22
14 Radnički (S) 20 5 4 11 19
15 Rtanj 20 5 2 13 17
16 Jedinstvo (P) 20 4 3 13 15
17 Radan 20 4 2 14 14
18 Pukovac 20 3 3 14 12