XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 - SFS Borac 2:0
2 26.08.2018 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Dunav 1:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Moravac Orion - Temnić 1924 0:0
4 09.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (P) 3:0
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Budućnost - Temnić 1924 0:2
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (P) 1:0
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Pukovac - Temnić 1924 0:1
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Temnić 1924 - GFK Dubočica 4:2
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Zaplanjac - Temnić 1924 2:1
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Car Konstantin 2:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (S) - Temnić 1924 0:3
12 21.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
13 28.10.2018 14:00 Radan - Temnić 1924 0:1
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Temnić 1924 - OFK Sinđelić 5:0
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Trstenik PPT - Temnić 1924 0:0
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Temnić 1924 - Rtanj 4:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Jagodina Tabane - Temnić 1924 0:1
18 10.03.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Temnić 1924 0:1
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Dunav - Temnić 1924 1:1
20 24.03.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Moravac Orion 1:0
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (P) - Temnić 1924 2:1
22 07.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Budućnost 1:0
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Temnić 1924 1:2
24 14.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Pukovac 5:1
25 20.04.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Temnić 1924
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Zaplanjac
27 05.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Temnić 1924
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (S)
29 11.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Temnić 1924
30 19.05.2019 17:00 Temnić 1924 - Radan
31 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - Temnić 1924
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Trstenik PPT
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Rtanj - Temnić 1924
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Jagodina Tabane
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 24 19 3 2 60
2 Temnić 1924 24 19 3 2 60
3 Car Konstantin 24 13 5 6 44
4 Budućnost 24 13 4 7 43
5 Jagodina Tabane 24 11 7 6 40
6 Moravac Orion 24 11 5 8 38
7 OFK Sinđelić 24 11 5 8 38
8 Jedinstvo (B) 24 11 2 11 35
9 SFS Borac 24 10 4 10 34
10 Zaplanjac 24 8 9 7 33
11 Dunav 24 9 3 12 30
12 Trstenik PPT 24 6 9 9 27
13 GFK Dubočica 24 8 3 13 27
14 Radnički (S) 24 6 6 12 24
15 Radan 24 6 4 14 22
16 Rtanj 24 6 3 15 21
17 Jedinstvo (P) 24 5 3 16 18
18 Pukovac 24 3 4 17 13
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
vlada88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Trsa94 je tipovao utakmicu
Trsa94 je postavio sliku