Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2021 17:00 | Budućnost (G) - Radnički 1918 | 1:3 |
2 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | Radnički 1918 - Polet | 1:0 |
3 | 29.08.2021 16:30 | Rusin - Radnički 1918 | 0:4 |
4 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Radnički 1918 - Borac 46 | 5:1 |
5 | 11.09.2021 16:00 | Borac (BG) - Radnički 1918 | 2:0 |
6 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Radnički 1918 | 0:2 |
7 | 26.09.2021 15:30 | Radnički 1918 - Crvenka | 4:3 |
8 | 02.10.2021 15:30 | Vojvodina - Radnički 1918 | 0:3 |
9 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | Radnički 1918 - Lipar | 0:2 |
10 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | ŽAK - Radnički 1918 | 0:1 |
11 | 24.10.2021 14:00 | Radnički 1918 - Budućnost (M) | 4:1 |
12 | 30.10.2021 14:00 | Bratstvo 2019 - Radnički 1918 | 3:0 |
13 | 07.11.2021 13:00 | Radnički 1918 - Naša Zvezda | 2:0 |
14 | 14.11.2021 13:00 | Kordun - Radnički 1918 | 4:3 |
15 | 28.11.2021 13:00 | Radnički 1918 - Budućnost (P) | 1:1 |
16 | 06.03.2022 14:30 | Radnički 1918 - Budućnost (G) | 5:2 |
17 | 12.03.2022 14:30 | Polet - Radnički 1918 | 1:1 |
18 | 20.03.2022 15:00 | Radnički 1918 - Rusin | 1:0 |
19 | 27.03.2022 15:00 | Borac 46 - Radnički 1918 | 1:2 |
20 | 03.04.2022 16:00 | Radnički 1918 - Borac (BG) | 2:0 |
21 | 10.04.2022 16:00 | Radnički 1918 - Radnički (S) | 3:0 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:30 | Crvenka - Radnički 1918 | 2:2 |
23 | 24.04.2022 16:30 | Radnički 1918 - Vojvodina | 3:1 |
24 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Lipar - Radnički 1918 | 1:3 |
25 | 08.05.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1918 - ŽAK | 0:1 |
26 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Budućnost (M) - Radnički 1918 | 2:2 |
27 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1918 - Bratstvo 2019 | 1:0 |
28 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Naša Zvezda - Radnički 1918 | 3:5 |
29 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Radnički 1918 - Kordun | 2:0 |
30 | 12.06.2022 17:30 | Budućnost (P) - Radnički 1918 | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bratstvo 2019 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički 1918 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ŽAK | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rusin | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kordun | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost (M) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac (BG) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Naša Zvezda (-1) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvenka | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost (P) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lipar | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Budućnost (G) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac 46 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vojvodina | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (S) | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 |