Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2013 17:00 | Olimpija (TS) - AFK | 0:1 |
2 | 24.08.2013 17:00 | Njegoš - Olimpija (TS) | 4:1 |
3 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Krivaja | 1:3 |
4 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | Subotica - Olimpija (TS) | 6:0 |
5 | 14.09.2013 16:00 | Jadran - Olimpija (TS) | 4:2 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Bačka | 3:1 |
7 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Proleter - Olimpija (TS) | 1:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Čantavir | 2:1 |
9 | 12.10.2013 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola - Olimpija (TS) | 1:1 |
10 | 20.10.2013 14:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Bajša | 0:2 |
11 | 27.10.2013 13:30 | Tavankut - Olimpija (TS) | 5:0 |
12 | 03.11.2013 13:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Čoka | 2:1 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:00 | Vinogradar - Olimpija (TS) | 4:3 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Olimpija (G) | 1:2 |
15 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | Preporod - Olimpija (TS) | 5:1 |
16 | 15.03.2014 15:00 | AFK - Olimpija (TS) | 1:1 |
17 | 23.03.2014 15:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Njegoš | 1:0 |
18 | 29.03.2014 15:30 | Krivaja - Olimpija (TS) | 1:1 |
19 | 06.04.2014 16:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Subotica | 0:3 |
20 | 13.04.2014 16:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Jadran | 1:1 |
21 | 16.04.2014 16:30 | Bačka - Olimpija (TS) | 3:0 |
22 | 19.04.2014 17:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Proleter | 3:0 |
23 | 27.04.2014 17:00 | Čantavir - Olimpija (TS) | 1:0 |
24 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Panonija IM Topola | 4:4 |
25 | 11.05.2014 17:00 | Bajša - Olimpija (TS) | 3:3 |
26 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Olimpija (TS) - Tavankut | 3:1 |
27 | 28.05.2014 17:30 | Čoka - Olimpija (TS) | 2:2 |
28 | 01.06.2014 17:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Vinogradar | 0:2 |
29 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Olimpija (G) - Olimpija (TS) | 3:1 |
30 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Olimpija (TS) - Preporod | 6:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Subotica | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jadran | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Preporod | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olimpija (G) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tavankut | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krivaja | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vinogradar | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bajša | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Panonija IM Topola | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Proleter | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Njegoš | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Čoka | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bačka | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | AFK | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Olimpija (TS) (-1) | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Čantavir | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 |