28.08
17:00
SremÄica
LepuŔnica
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | SremÄica | 1 : 0 | LepuÅ”nica |
28.08
17:00
OFK NiÅ”
Omladinac
2
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloboda
Aluminjum
6
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
28.08
17:00
Moravac 1948
Morava
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Moravac 1948 | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Proleter (M)
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
VrtiŔte
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Brzi Brod
3
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
28.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
2
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.08
17:00
TemniÄ 1924
BoŔnjane
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 0 | BoÅ”njane | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trudbenik
MaÄkovac
1
4
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 4 | MaÄkovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Jastrebac
0
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Äitluk
Sloga DaŔnica
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Äitluk | 1 : 0 | Sloga DaÅ”nica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Gradina
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jasika
Sloga ÄiÄevac
0
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Jasika | 0 : 2 | Sloga ÄiÄevac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Å anac
FUD
2
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Å anac | 2 : 2 | FUD |
28.08
17:00
Olimpija (TS)
AFK
0
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Olimpija (TS) | 0 : 1 | AFK |
28.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
ŽelezniÄar
5
4
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 5 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.08
17:30
Sloven (R)
Sremac
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Sloven (R) | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Partizan
LSK LaÄarak
1
2
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
28.08
17:30
Hajduk 1932
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.08
17:30
Kupinovo
Jadran
5
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Kupinovo | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
28.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
RadniÄki
0
2
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.08
17:30
Ljukovo
1. Maj
3
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
28.08
17:30
Hajduk (V)
Rudar
3
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
28.08
17:30
Mladost 09
Ozrem PMH
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 1 | Ozrem PMH | |||||
28.08
17:30
Lunjevica
Mladi Rudar
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Lunjevica | 1 : 1 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
28.08
17:30
Omladinac
Takovski Ustanak
4
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
28.08
17:30
Å ilopaj
Ozremica
1
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Å ilopaj | 1 : 0 | Ozremica | |||||
28.08
17:30
Majdan
Jablanica
4
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Majdan | 4 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
28.08
17:30
Brezak
Å umadija
0
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Brezak | 0 : 1 | Å umadija |
28.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (R)
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Podunavac
Dunav
2
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
28.08
17:30
GraniÄar
Å umar
3
0
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Å umar | |||||
28.08
17:30
Sloven
Sloga MilŔped
4
1
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | Sloven | 4 : 1 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
28.08
10:00
FruŔka Gora
Napredak (Ž)
0
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | FruŔka Gora | 0 : 3 | Napredak (Ž) | |||||
28.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Sremac
2
2
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
28.08
17:30
ÄSK Äortanovci
Jedinstvo (P)
0
4
|
28.08.2013 17:30 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (P) |
28.08
17:00
Zabari
Gradac
1
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Zabari | 1 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Lukavac
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dupljaj
KoteŔica
0
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Dupljaj | 0 : 1 | KoteŔica | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Povlen
Zadrugar
1
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost
1
5
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Paune
Rakac Stave
2
4
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Paune | 2 : 4 | Rakac Stave | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mali korak
Jadar 2013
0
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mali korak | 0 : 0 | Jadar 2013 |
28.08
17:00
Mladost (GM)
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (GM) | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.08
17:00
DeÄiÄ
Äelik
2
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 2 | Äelik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
LovÄen
0
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | LovÄen | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mogren
Zeta
4
3
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mogren | 4 : 3 | Zeta | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mornar
Rudar
0
0
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Mornar | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
0
1
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Grbalj |
28.08
17:00
OFK Hajduk
RadniÄki (S)
1
2
|
28.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Hajduk | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Spartak
Omladinac
1
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
10:00
Novi Sad
Indeks
3
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
28.08
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Proleter 2006
4
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 4 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
28.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
5
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
28.08
10:00
Banat
Dinamo
0
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
10:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (NP)
6
1
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | InÄija | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
28.08
10:00
VrŔac United
Proleter (NS)
2
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | VrŔac United | 2 : 0 | Proleter (NS) |
28.08
13:00
Voždovac
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
28.08.2013 13:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Kolubara
Balkan
1
4
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 4 | Balkan | |||||
28.08
10:00
Lokomotiva
BASK
3
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 3 | BASK | |||||
28.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
BSK BorÄa 2
3
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa 2 | |||||
28.08
10:00
GrafiÄar
Palilulac
2
1
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
28.08
16:00
Brodarac 2
Zemun
0
1
|
28.08.2013 16:00 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
28.08
09:00
ÄukariÄki
Internacional
9
0
|
28.08.2013 09:00 | ÄukariÄki | 9 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
28.08
11:00
Žarkovo
Bežanija
3
4
|
28.08.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 4 | Bežanija | |||||
28.08
10:00
SinÄeliÄ
Mladenovac
1
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
28.08
12:00
Mladost (L)
VrŔac
0
2
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | VrŔac | |||||
28.08
12:00
Vrbas
InÄija
5
1
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | Vrbas | 5 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
28.08
12:00
Dinamo
Banat
12
0
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | Dinamo | 12 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.08
12:00
BeÄej
Vojvodina
0
4
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.08
12:00
Proleter 2006
TSC
3
1
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | TSC | |||||
28.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Novi Sad
1
3
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.08
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Spartak
1
1
|
28.08.2013 12:00 | OFK Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Spartak |
28.08
11:00
Å umadija 1903
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
28.08.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
28.08
10:00
Mladost (L)
VrŔac
4
1
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
28.08
10:00
Vrbas
InÄija
2
1
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
28.08
10:00
Dinamo
Banat
13
0
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 13 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.08
10:00
BeÄej
Vojvodina
2
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
TSC
4
1
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 1 | TSC | |||||
28.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Novi Sad
2
3
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.08
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Spartak
1
4
|
28.08.2013 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Spartak |