XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 23 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 15 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

OFK Vršac
Vršac
4 : 0
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
15.11.2022 19:00
OFK Vršac
4 : 0
Voja Gačić
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 5
TSC
Bačka Topola
15.11.2022 13:00
Kabel
1 : 5
TSC
Čukarički
Beograd
5 : 0
OLE
Borča
15.11.2022 12:00
Čukarički
5 : 0
OLE
Spartak 09
Subotica
7 : 0
Spartak 10
Subotica
15.11.2022 12:30
Spartak 09
7 : 0
Spartak 10
Savacium
Šabac
0 : 5
Tika-taka
Šabac
15.11.2022 09:30
Savacium
0 : 5
Tika-taka

Košarka

Cerak
Beograd
66 : 86
Borča
Beograd
15.11.2022 20:50
Cerak
66 : 86
Borča

Odbojka

Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15.11.2022 19:30
Srem
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
38 : 26
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
15.11.2022 20:00
ŽSK 1955
38 : 26
PIK Prigrevica
Crepaja
Crepaja
36 : 32
Ruma
Ruma
15.11.2022 20:00
Crepaja
36 : 32
Ruma

Vaterpolo

Proleter
Zrenjanin
21 : 11
Banjica
Beograd
15.11.2022 21:00
Proleter
21 : 11
Banjica
Šabac
Šabac
17 : 4
Stari Grad
Beograd
15.11.2022 19:00
Šabac
17 : 4
Stari Grad
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
9 : 9
NC Vouliagmeni
Vouliagmeni
15.11.2022 20:30
SPD Radnički
9 : 9
NC Vouliagmeni
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
8 : 10
Jadran ST
Split
15.11.2022 19:00
Waspo 98 Hannover
8 : 10
Jadran ST
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
9 : 7
Pro Recco
Recco
15.11.2022 19:30
Olympiacos CFP
9 : 7
Pro Recco
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
8 : 14
CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
15.11.2022 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
8 : 14
CNA Barceloneta
Spandau 04
Berlin
5 : 16
Novi Beograd
Beograd
15.11.2022 19:30
Spandau 04
5 : 16
Novi Beograd
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
8 : 13
AN Brescia
Brescia
15.11.2022 19:00
Jug AO
8 : 13
AN Brescia
Astralpool Sabadell
Sabadell
7 : 10
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
15.11.2022 19:00
Astralpool Sabadell
7 : 10
FTC Telekom Budapest

Futsal

Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 1
Požarevac
Požarevac
15.11.2022 21:00
Partenon
6 : 1
Požarevac
Žute ose
Osnić
2 : 1
Doktori
Bogovina naselje
15.11.2022 20:00
Žute ose
2 : 1
Doktori
Jang Bojs
Bačevica
0 : 3
Malinik
Podgorac
15.11.2022 20:30
Jang Bojs
0 : 3
Malinik
Crna strela
Boljevac
1 : 5
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
15.11.2022 21:00
Crna strela
1 : 5
OFK Rtanj
Polet
Jablanica
2 : 1
Radnik
Mirovo
15.11.2022 21:30
Polet
2 : 1
Radnik