02.03
21:00
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
4
1
|
02.03.2021 21:00 | Manchester City | 4 : 1 | Wolverhampton |
02.03
20:00
Cardiff City
Derby County
4
0
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Cardiff City | 4 : 0 | Derby County | |||||
02.03
20:00
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
1
2
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Coventry City | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough | |||||
02.03
20:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
1
1
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | Birmingham City | |||||
02.03
20:00
Millwall
Preston North End
2
1
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Millwall | 2 : 1 | Preston North End | |||||
02.03
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
0
1
|
02.03.2021 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 1 | Luton Town | |||||
02.03
21:00
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
|
02.03.2021 21:00 | Reading | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
02.03
20:45
Juventus
Spezia
3
0
|
02.03.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Spezia |
02.03
16:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
0
|
02.03.2021 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
02.03
18:00
Krka
FMP
76
97
|
02.03.2021 18:00 | Krka | 76 : 97 | FMP |
02.03
20:00
Zlatibor
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
90
99
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Zlatibor | 90 : 99 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | |||||
02.03
16:00
Sutjeska
Studentski centar
94
100
|
02.03.2021 16:00 | Sutjeska | 94 : 100 | Studentski centar | |||||
02.03
12:00
Široki
Sloboda
95
85
|
02.03.2021 12:00 | Široki | 95 : 85 | Sloboda |
02.03
21:15
Eko Sport
IBC
46
54
|
02.03.2021 21:15 | Eko Sport | 46 : 54 | IBC |
02.03
17:30
Mix
Šabac
71
94
|
02.03.2021 17:30 | Mix | 71 : 94 | Šabac | |||||
02.03
20:30
Osečina
Student 014
76
75
|
02.03.2021 20:30 | Osečina | 76 : 75 | Student 014 |
02.03
18:00
Khimki
Real Madrid
78
77
|
02.03.2021 18:00 | Khimki | 78 : 77 | Real Madrid | |||||
02.03
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Alba Berlin
87
71
|
02.03.2021 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 87 : 71 | Alba Berlin | |||||
02.03
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Valencia
99
83
|
02.03.2021 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 99 : 83 | Valencia | |||||
02.03
20:00
Panathinaikos
Barcelona
77
85
|
02.03.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 77 : 85 | Barcelona | |||||
02.03
20:05
Maccabi
CSKA Moscow
80
84
|
02.03.2021 20:05 | Maccabi | 80 : 84 | CSKA Moscow | |||||
02.03
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Bayern
76
78
|
02.03.2021 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 76 : 78 | Bayern | |||||
02.03
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Lyon-Villeurbanne
85
75
|
02.03.2021 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 85 : 75 | Lyon-Villeurbanne |
02.03
16:00
Srbobran
Art Basket
0
20
|
02.03.2021 16:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 20 | Art Basket |
02.03
17:15
Ras
SO ŽKK
100
50
|
02.03.2021 17:15 | Ras | 100 : 50 | SO ŽKK |
02.03
18:00
Student 2
Hisar
88
28
|
02.03.2021 18:00 | Student 2 | 88 : 28 | Hisar |
02.03
18:00
I Come To Play Budućnost
Sloga
61
67
|
02.03.2021 18:00 | I Come To Play Budućnost | 61 : 67 | Sloga | |||||
02.03
17:00
Mega Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda MTS
39
72
|
02.03.2021 17:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 39 : 72 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
02.03
16:00
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
58
37
|
02.03.2021 16:00 | Kraljevo | 58 : 37 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
02.03
15:00
Srem
Vojvodina 021
55
62
|
02.03.2021 15:00 | Srem | 55 : 62 | Vojvodina 021 |
02.03
19:30
Mladost
Grbić
2
3
|
02.03.2021 19:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Grbić |
02.03
21:30
Slavija
Metalac
21
18
|
02.03.2021 21:30 | Slavija | 21 : 18 | Metalac |
02.03
19:30
Obilić
Vojvodina
19
31
|
02.03.2021 19:30 | Obilić | 19 : 31 | Vojvodina |
02.03
17:00
Beočin 1959
Železničar 2
17
28
|
02.03.2021 17:00 | Beočin 1959 | 17 : 28 | Železničar 2 |
02.03
19:30
Srem
Crvena zvezda
31
34
|
02.03.2021 19:30 | Srem | 31 : 34 | Crvena zvezda |