XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 466 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Mart 2021

Fudbal

20.03.2021 15:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 2 TSC
20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Voždovac
20.03.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Mladost (L)
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 4 Partizan
20.03.2021 15:00 Zlatibor 0 : 2 Javor Matis
20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 Radnički (P)
20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Borac 1926
20.03.2021 15:00 Železničar (P) 1 : 0 Loznica
20.03.2021 15:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 3 Kolubara
20.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Trayal
20.03.2021 15:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Krupa
20.03.2021 15:00 Velež 2 : 2 Radnik
20.03.2021 15:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Sloboda
20.03.2021 15:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Tuzla City
20.03.2021 14:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Željezničar
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Sutjeska
20.03.2021 14:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Zvijezda 09
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Modriča
20.03.2021 14:30 Kozara 2 : 0 Drina
20.03.2021 14:30 Podrinje 1 : 0 Tekstilac
20.03.2021 14:30 Ljubić 3 : 3 Leotar
20.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Borac
20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (Zr) 1 : 1 1. Maj Ruma
20.03.2021 15:00 Feniks 1995 2 : 2 Bečej 1918
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (NS) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 2 Kozara
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 OFK Stari Grad
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (Č) 0 : 2 Omladinac
20.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 1912 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
20.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Tutin
20.03.2021 14:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 0 Takovo
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 33 4 : 0 Bane 1931
20.03.2021 14:30 Mladi radnik 1926 3 : 0 Železničar (L)
20.03.2021 14:30 Trepča 5 : 1 Budućnost (A)
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Mačva 1929
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladenovac 2 : 1 BASK
20.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Teleoptik
20.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 BSK Borča
20.03.2021 13:00 Brodarac 1 : 1 Zvezdara
20.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 2 : 0 TEK Sloga
20.03.2021 15:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Vlasina
20.03.2021 15:00 Pčinja 9 : 0 Kablovi
20.03.2021 15:00 Timok 1919 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
20.03.2021 15:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 1 Timočanin
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Topličanin 5 : 0 Moravac Orion
20.03.2021 15:00 SFK Morava 1 : 3 Car Konstantin
20.03.2021 14:30 Borac 0 : 7 Šumadija 1903
20.03.2021 14:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Polet
20.03.2021 14:30 Đerdap 0 : 0 Jasenica 2017
20.03.2021 14:30 Karađorđe 1 : 3 RSK
20.03.2021 14:30 Zvižd 1 : 1 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
20.03.2021 14:30 VGSK 3 : 0 Morava (VP)
20.03.2021 14:30 Crnokosa 1 : 1 Jasen
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloga (BB) 0 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
20.03.2021 14:30 FAP 1 : 2 Sevojno
20.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924 0 : 1 Rubribreza
20.03.2021 14:30 Drina 1 : 0 Mladost (Dr)
20.03.2021 14:30 OFK Divci 10 : 0 Spartak 1924
20.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
20.03.2021 15:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Srbobran
20.03.2021 15:00 Crvenka 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Vrbas 1 : 0 Tavankut
20.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (T) 0 : 2 Mladost APA
20.03.2021 15:00 Bajša 0 : 0 Tekstilac
20.03.2021 15:00 Njegoš 0 : 0 Mladost (T)
20.03.2021 15:00 Krajina 1 : 5 Borac
20.03.2021 15:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Banat
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Kikinda 1909 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (V) 5 : 1 Radnički (S)
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Naftagas
20.03.2021 15:00 Begej 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Jugović
20.03.2021 15:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Sloboda
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga (E) 4 : 0 Radnički
20.03.2021 15:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Hajduk
20.03.2021 15:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 OFK Lugomir
20.03.2021 15:00 Blagotin 0 : 1 Meševo
20.03.2021 15:00 Balkanski 4 : 0 OFK Knjaz
20.03.2021 15:00 Brodoremont 5 : 2 Branik
20.03.2021 13:30 Senjak 1 : 2 Rajko Mitić
20.03.2021 15:00 BSK 6 : 1 Polom
20.03.2021 15:00 Gracko 1 : 3 Čekmin
20.03.2021 15:00 Nebeski Andjeli 1 : 1 Jablanica
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Dobrič
20.03.2021 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Vranjska Banja
20.03.2021 15:00 Pusta Reka 2 : 1 OFK Kosanica
20.03.2021 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 1 Budućnost (Z)
20.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1946 3 : 1 Midžor
20.03.2021 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Šljivar
20.03.2021 15:00 Rtanj 2 : 1 Omladinac
20.03.2021 15:00 Ozren 0 : 0 Trebič
20.03.2021 15:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Sloga
20.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Radnički
20.03.2021 15:00 GFK Sloven 2 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2021 15:00 Partizan (U) 0 : 0 Strela
20.03.2021 15:00 ŽAK 3 : 3 Omladinac
20.03.2021 15:00 Borac (BG) 1 : 3 Rusin
20.03.2021 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Budućnost (P)
20.03.2021 15:00 Tvrđava 1 : 0 SU Stanišić 1920
20.03.2021 15:30 AFK 3 : 1 Senta
20.03.2021 15:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Đurđin
20.03.2021 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Obilić
20.03.2021 15:00 ASK 1 : 3 Rusanda
20.03.2021 14:30 Mladost 1948 0 : 0 Polet
20.03.2021 13:00 011 5 : 0 Rakovica
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladi borac 2 : 2 Polet
20.03.2021 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Petrovaradin
20.03.2021 15:00 OFK Futog 3 : 3 Bačka 1923
20.03.2021 15:00 Krivelj 2 : 0 Poreč
20.03.2021 15:00 BSK 5 : 2 Ključ
20.03.2021 15:00 Šarbanovac 3 : 1 Blizna
20.03.2021 14:30 Rudar 2001 6 : 0 Manastirica
20.03.2021 14:30 Svrljig 5 : 0 Baličevac
20.03.2021 14:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Radnički 1924
20.03.2021 15:00 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Budućnost
20.03.2021 15:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Mladost (V)
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladi radnik 1925 1 : 2 Ribnica
20.03.2021 15:00 Morava (KS) 1 : 2 Juhor (G)
20.03.2021 14:30 Strmovo 1968 3 : 0 ZSK
20.03.2021 14:30 OFK Brđanac 2 : 0 Iskra
20.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Polet
20.03.2021 14:30 Cer (PE) 3 : 2 Milan Orlić
20.03.2021 14:30 Gučevo 1929 5 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2021 15:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 1 Borac
20.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac (U) 1 : 1 Jezero
20.03.2021 17:00 Župski biseri 1 : 2 Vinogradar
20.03.2021 15:00 Brezovac 1 : 4 Mladi rudar
20.03.2021 15:00 Šumadija (S) 1 : 0 BSK
20.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac-Šumadinac (V) 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
20.03.2021 15:30 Železničar 0 : 1 Obilić
20.03.2021 15:30 Miletić 0 : 0 Borac (NS)
20.03.2021 15:00 Mlada krila 2 : 3 Mineral 2015
20.03.2021 15:00 Progorelica 5 : 0 Borac (A)
20.03.2021 15:00 Bogutovačka Banja 0 : 1 Zvezda
20.03.2021 15:00 Stubal 0 : 2 Lazac
20.03.2021 14:30 Polet S.D. 0 : 0 Zabrđe 1936
20.03.2021 15:00 Osaonica 1 : 1 Mladost (G)
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 1 Sloboda
20.03.2021 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2021 14:30 Crvena Jabuka 3 : 2 Kolubara (J)
20.03.2021 14:30 Rajac 4 : 2 Junior Novo Naselje
20.03.2021 14:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Navalin
20.03.2021 14:30 Petlić SD 026 3 : 0 Petrijevac
20.03.2021 14:30 Skobalj 4 : 1 Stari Hrast 2018
20.03.2021 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Čantavir
20.03.2021 14:30 Milicionar 4 : 1 Budućnost (ZM)
20.03.2021 14:30 Sunrise Šabac 3 : 3 Budućnost (DO)
20.03.2021 15:00 Rasina 2 : 0 Gaglovo
20.03.2021 15:00 Zmajevac 3 : 1 Bukovica
20.03.2021 Velika Morava 2 : 0 Obilić
20.03.2021 14:30 Napredak 1927 1 : 3 Crni Vitez
20.03.2021 14:30 Šapine 2 : 1 BSK 1924
20.03.2021 14:30 Stig (C) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (S)
20.03.2021 14:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Omladinac
20.03.2021 14:30 Rudar 1947 2 : 2 Udarnik 2015
20.03.2021 14:30 Soko 3 : 1 Dobrnje
20.03.2021 14:30 Burovac 0 : 4 Napredak
20.03.2021 14:30 Zvezda 1 : 0 Laznica
20.03.2021 14:30 Vukovac 98 1 : 4 Mladost (K)
20.03.2021 14:30 Osanica 3 : 1 Mlava (R)
20.03.2021 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Iskra
20.03.2021 14:00 Jezero 1 : 2 Budućnost
20.03.2021 13:00 Zeta 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
20.03.2021 16:00 Dečić 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
20.03.2021 15:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Podgorica
20.03.2021 21:00 Brighton 3 : 0 Newcastle United
20.03.2021 16:00 Barnsley 1 : 2 Sheffield Wednesday
20.03.2021 13:30 Brentford 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
20.03.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 2 Rotherham United
20.03.2021 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers
20.03.2021 16:00 Millwall 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
20.03.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 1 Blackburn Rovers
20.03.2021 16:00 Preston North End 0 : 1 Luton Town
20.03.2021 16:00 Reading 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
20.03.2021 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Derby County
20.03.2021 18:30 Swansea City 0 : 1 Cardiff City
20.03.2021 16:00 Watford 3 : 0 Birmingham City
20.03.2021 14:00 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Eibar
20.03.2021 16:15 Celta Vigo 1 : 3 Real Madrid
20.03.2021 18:30 Huesca 0 : 0 Osasuna
20.03.2021 21:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Sevilla
20.03.2021 15:30 Bayern 4 : 0 Stuttgart
20.03.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 : 2 Union Berlin
20.03.2021 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 3 Borussia M'gladbach
20.03.2021 15:30 Köln 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
20.03.2021 15:30 Werder 1 : 2 Wolfsburg
20.03.2021 13:00 Metz 1 : 3 Rennes
20.03.2021 17:00 Nice 3 : 0 Olympique Marseille
20.03.2021 15:00 Crotone 2 : 3 Bologna
20.03.2021 18:00 Spezia 2 : 1 Cagliari
20.03.2021 15:00 TSC 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
20.03.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Mašinac Trejs
20.03.2021 11:00 Zemun 0 : 8 Spartak
20.03.2021 12:00 Loznica 4 : 2 Moskva
20.03.2021 13:30 Rad 0 : 4 Spartak DOO
20.03.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2014 5 : 2 Napredak Junior 2018
20.03.2021 13:00 Internacional 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
20.03.2021 14:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 2 : 1 Trayal
20.03.2021 13:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Rad
20.03.2021 11:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
20.03.2021 11:00 Partizan 3 : 3 Spartak ŽK
20.03.2021 12:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2021 10:00 Petar Puača 3 : 1 Petrika
20.03.2021 10:00 Proleter (NS) 3 : 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.03.2021 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 GFK Sloboda
20.03.2021 13:00 Šabac Sunrise 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
20.03.2021 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
20.03.2021 Bor 1919 0 : 3 GFK Jagodina
20.03.2021 14:30 OFK Slavija : Borac 1932
20.03.2021 11:00 Zvižd 0 : 6 Mladi radnik 1926
20.03.2021 09:00 DIF 1 : 1 Sinđelić
20.03.2021 17:00 Torlak 2 : 5 Zemun
20.03.2021 11:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 IMT 2
20.03.2021 10:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 0 Železnik 1930
20.03.2021 12:00 Kolubara 3 : 2 Radnički (NB) 2
20.03.2021 10:00 TEK Sloga 3 : 3 Dunav
20.03.2021 10:00 Poštar 1930 3 : 2 Rojkovac
20.03.2021 09:30 Zvezdara 4 : 4 Boleč
20.03.2021 16:00 Brodarac 1 : 5 Voždovac
20.03.2021 11:00 Napredak 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
20.03.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Sinđelić
20.03.2021 11:00 Apolon 4 2 : 0 Real Niš
20.03.2021 14:00 TSC 2 : 1 OFK Vršac
20.03.2021 11:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Rad
20.03.2021 10:00 Brodarac 2 : 1 Teleoptik
20.03.2021 13:30 Partizan 4 : 1 Spartak ŽK
20.03.2021 09:30 Kolubara 2 : 1 Studenski grad
20.03.2021 11:00 BSK Borča 5 : 0 OLE
20.03.2021 12:00 Petar Puača 0 : 2 Petrika
20.03.2021 12:00 Kabel 5 : 0 Kikinda 1909
20.03.2021 12:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921
20.03.2021 Vlasina 0 : 0 SFS Borac
20.03.2021 Timočanin 0 : 5 OFK Radnički
20.03.2021 11:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Radnički (R)
20.03.2021 11:00 Rakovica 8 : 1 Palilulac
20.03.2021 12:00 Čukarički 3 : 1 Zemun
20.03.2021 16:00 Internacional 3 : 5 Voždovac
20.03.2021 14:30 OLE 0 : 4 IMT
20.03.2021 10:00 ODR 2 : 0 Arena Su
20.03.2021 09:00 Akademija Bambi 2 : 3 OFK Vršac
20.03.2021 10:00 GFK Sloven 0 : 1 Inđija
20.03.2021 09:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 0 : 3 Petrika
20.03.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Zadrugar
20.03.2021 10:00 Senjak 2 : 1 Rađevac
20.03.2021 11:00 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Loznica
20.03.2021 10:00 Omladinac 2014 15 : 0 Železničar
20.03.2021 09:00 Voždovac 1 : 11 Partizan
20.03.2021 11:00 Rad 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
20.03.2021 09:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Brodarac
20.03.2021 09:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.03.2021 11:00 BSK 1925 2 : 3 011
20.03.2021 09:00 Dunavac 1 : 4 Balkan
20.03.2021 13:00 Poštar 1930 2 : 1 Mladenovac
20.03.2021 11:00 Hajduk : OFK Beograd
20.03.2021 Car Konstantin 3 : 2 Radnik
20.03.2021 OFK Radnički 1 : 0 GFK Dubočica
20.03.2021 Šampion 2014 3 : 0 Timočanin
20.03.2021 11:30 IMT 4 : 1 Brodarac
20.03.2021 10:00 Obrenovac 1905 4 : 1 ŠF Čanković
20.03.2021 11:00 Nova Kolonija 2 : 3 Lehel 2019
20.03.2021 11:00 Polet 1 : 9 Voja Gačić
20.03.2021 GFK Jagodina 5 : 3 Kopernikus Železničar
20.03.2021 Radnički Niš 2 7 : 3 Radnik
20.03.2021 Radnički (S) 0 : 9 Radnički (N)
20.03.2021 Timok 1919 8 : 0 Duel Juniors 2
20.03.2021 OFK Paraćin 3 : 1 Lider MGM
20.03.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 0 : 4 Duel Juniors
20.03.2021 OFK Radnički : GFK Dubočica
20.03.2021 Radnički (P) 1 : 3 Real Niš
20.03.2021 OFK Šampion 2 : 0 Knjaževac
20.03.2021 13:00 Šumadinac 2 : 8 Sinđelić
20.03.2021 09:00 IMT 2 : 7 GSP Polet
20.03.2021 14:30 OFK Majur 0 : 7 Šabac Sunrise 1
20.03.2021 10:00 Mačva 1929 11 : 1 POFK Čivija
20.03.2021 10:00 Šabac Sunrise 2 6 : 0 OFK Atletiko
20.03.2021 11:00 Fenix 2 3 : 2 Tika taka

Košarka

20.03.2021 18:00 Sloboda 105 : 107 Dynamic
20.03.2021 16:00 OKK Novi Pazar 84 : 82 Pirot
20.03.2021 18:00 Vršac 82 : 100 Vojvodina
20.03.2021 19:00 Sloga 95 : 83 Dunav
20.03.2021 17:00 Radnički SPD 80 : 84 Zlatibor
20.03.2021 19:00 Borac 78 : 101 Igokea
20.03.2021 21:00 Cedevita Olimpija 77 : 56 Zadar
20.03.2021 17:00 Partizan NIS 83 : 75 Mornar
20.03.2021 17:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 101 : 80 Borac Zemun
20.03.2021 18:00 Sveti Đorđe 85 : 74 Napredak Junior
20.03.2021 20:00 BKK Radnički 81 : 64 Mladost (SP)
20.03.2021 18:30 Star 82 : 100 Bor RTB
20.03.2021 19:00 OKK Vlasotince 77 : 85 Radnik
20.03.2021 17:00 Niš 74 : 95 Jablanica
20.03.2021 12:00 Panteri 82 : 75 Marinos
20.03.2021 14:45 OKK Junior 80 : 86 Morava
20.03.2021 12:15 Actavis Academy 101 : 79 Rudar 1903
20.03.2021 16:00 Dimitrovgrad 75 : 70 Topličanin
20.03.2021 18:30 Železničar 84 : 93 Srem
20.03.2021 19:00 Hercegovac 109 : 75 Hajduk
20.03.2021 17:00 Nova Pazova 77 : 68 Futog
20.03.2021 20:00 Velika Kikinda 75 : 88 Podrinje
20.03.2021 18:00 Dunav 2014 106 : 77 Topola
20.03.2021 15:00 Dinamo 93 : 86 Omladinac
20.03.2021 18:00 Plana 76 : 88 Čačak 94
20.03.2021 20:00 Svilajnac 97 : 81 Ivanjica
20.03.2021 17:00 Požarevac 83 : 77 Student BB
20.03.2021 18:00 Zekas 75 87 : 80 Zlatar
20.03.2021 16:00 Smederevo 1953 76 : 85 Priboj
20.03.2021 13:30 Sloga Elite 78 : 74 Loznica
20.03.2021 14:30 Radnički 1950 88 : 92 M015
20.03.2021 16:30 Jagodina 91 : 83 Crnokosa
20.03.2021 20:30 Zemun 93 : 91 Žitko Basket
20.03.2021 14:30 Beko 100 : 50 Borča
20.03.2021 14:00 Vizura 79 : 72 Mladenovac
20.03.2021 21:30 Veba Basket 90 : 81 Barajevo Bambi
20.03.2021 16:20 Ras 70 : 50 Cerak
20.03.2021 17:20 AS Basket 82 : 103 Gro-Basket
20.03.2021 18:00 Beočin 97 : 106 Srbobran
20.03.2021 19:00 Akademik 101 : 88 Sport's World
20.03.2021 19:00 Radnički 99 : 62 Ru koš
20.03.2021 20:00 Radnički (V) 105 : 95 Morava
20.03.2021 19:30 Šabac 92 : 98 Sloga (P)
20.03.2021 19:00 Prva Petoletka 67 : 78 Ćuprija
20.03.2021 17:00 Goč 69 : 71 Sloga (B)
20.03.2021 14:00 Hisar 74 : 57 Jastreb
20.03.2021 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 87 : 68 Trijumf
20.03.2021 18:00 OKK Sokobanja 81 : 77 Pusta Reka
20.03.2021 15:00 Kuršumlija 84 : 88 Radan
20.03.2021 15:30 Budućnost Bemax 70 : 60 Cinkarna Celje
20.03.2021 18:30 Beroe 82 : 68 Montana 2003
20.03.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 021 74 : 60 Art Basket
20.03.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda Kombank 57 : 60 Radivoj Korać
20.03.2021 17:30 Karaburma 63 : 72 Topolčanka
20.03.2021 15:00 Ljubovija 67 : 60 Srbobran
20.03.2021 17:30 Sloga 77 : 56 Radnički (B)
20.03.2021 18:00 Gimnazijalac 73 : 59 Srem
20.03.2021 13:00 Sistem 2000 62 : 86 Vršac
20.03.2021 16:00 Proleter 117 : 35 Jedinstvo
20.03.2021 14:00 Borac 78 : 54 Sloboda
20.03.2021 14:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 118 : 48 I Come To Play Budućnost
20.03.2021 14:30 Konstantin 72 : 77 Sloga
20.03.2021 12:00 SPD Radnički 61 : 58 Dynamic VIP PAY
20.03.2021 14:00 Mega Soccerbet 70 : 72 Partizan NIS
20.03.2021 20:30 Ras 65 : 55 Novosadska ŽKA
20.03.2021 16:30 Kraljevo 63 : 67 Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

20.03.2021 20:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 0:2
20.03.2021 17:30 Napredak 037 3 : 2 Kosovska Mitrovica 2
20.03.2021 18:45 Gračac 3 : 0 Antena
20.03.2021 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Tutin 020
20.03.2021 18:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 0 Desetka
20.03.2021 12:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Vranje
20.03.2021 15:45 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Roda
20.03.2021 20:00 Karađorđe 2 1 : 3 As
20.03.2021 17:00 Kikinda 3 : 0 Sombor
20.03.2021 17:00 Vest 0 : 3 Srem Iton
20.03.2021 20:00 Mladost (NP) 3 : 1 Dunav Volley
20.03.2021 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Proleter
20.03.2021 19:00 Stražilovo 3 : 0 Botafogo
20.03.2021 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Dunav Voley 2
20.03.2021 18:00 Ub 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
20.03.2021 19:00 TENT 0 : 3 Partizan Soccer 0:1
20.03.2021 15:30 Radnički Blasters 2 : 3 Klek
20.03.2021 17:00 Majdanpek FBC 1 : 3 Kuršumlija
20.03.2021 14:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Leskovac 98
20.03.2021 17:00 Tara 2 : 3 Sloboda S
20.03.2021 19:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Sokolica
20.03.2021 16:00 Raška 3 : 0 Tehničar
20.03.2021 15:00 Sloga 031 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
20.03.2021 12:45 Avala 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014 - 2
20.03.2021 13:00 Smeč SV 3 : 1 Fortuna plus
20.03.2021 20:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 3 Lucky Star
20.03.2021 18:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Sloga 2016
20.03.2021 12:15 Štrand Volej 0 : 3 Futog
20.03.2021 18:00 Srem 2 3 : 0 Lavice 07
20.03.2021 12:00 Bagljaš 023 3 : 1 Partizan
20.03.2021 17:00 NS Volej Team 3 : 0 Slavija
20.03.2021 17:00 Futog West 1 : 3 Odbojka 013
20.03.2021 14:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Timok
20.03.2021 Tvrđava 0 : 3 Carina
20.03.2021 18:00 Blok aut 3 : 1 Elan Volej
20.03.2021 16:00 Merkur 0 : 3 Novi Sad 2
20.03.2021 12:00 Dunav Volej 3 : 0 Beočin
20.03.2021 17:30 Vrbas 2 : 3 Elbraco Technoland CVS
20.03.2021 13:00 Apatin 3 : 0 Win Volley
20.03.2021 17:00 Goks IN 0 : 3 Subotica
20.03.2021 12:00 Banat 3 : 0 KI 0230
20.03.2021 18:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Hercegovina
20.03.2021 18:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Obilić
20.03.2021 18:00 Crnjanski 0 : 3 Blok Aut
20.03.2021 18:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Kolubara
20.03.2021 18:00 Imlek 0 : 3 AS
20.03.2021 19:00 Paraćin 1 : 3 Ravno
20.03.2021 19:00 Karadjordje 0 : 3 Jagodina
20.03.2021 19:00 Smeč 5 2 3 : 0 Radnički 1977
20.03.2021 18:00 Borac 2 1 : 3 Forma
20.03.2021 18:00 Zlatar 3 : 1 Sloboda S -2
20.03.2021 18:00 Crnokosa 1 : 3 Priboj
20.03.2021 18:00 Putevi Trendteks 1 : 3 Budućnost Nec
20.03.2021 18:00 Raška 2 0 : 3 Volej Stars Junior
20.03.2021 18:00 Ušće 0 : 3 Tutin
20.03.2021 18:00 Župa 3 : 0 Stopanja
20.03.2021 18:00 Sportisimo 2 : 3 Vrba 2019
20.03.2021 18:00 Trstenik 3 : 0 Antena 08

Rukomet

20.03.2021 19:30 Radnički 28 : 28 Dubočica 54
20.03.2021 19:00 Rudar 24 : 34 Železničar 1949
20.03.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 36 : 34 Proleter
20.03.2021 18:00 Spartak 30 : 31 Novi Pazar
20.03.2021 19:00 Šamot 65 24 : 20 Kikinda Grindex
20.03.2021 18:00 Crvenka 27 : 24 Obilić
20.03.2021 18:00 Vrbas Petrol 32 : 26 Jedinstvo
20.03.2021 13:00 Smederevo 37 : 23 Inđija
20.03.2021 17:30 Voždovac 2012 39 : 37 Lavovi BP
20.03.2021 19:00 Kolubara 29 : 21 Ub
20.03.2021 19:00 Kuršumlija 38 : 29 Jagodina
20.03.2021 18:00 Priboj 35 : 26 Bela Palanka
20.03.2021 19:00 Jastrebac 19 : 27 Mokra Gora
20.03.2021 18:00 Jabuka 22 : 22 Mladost (BJ)
20.03.2021 18:00 PKB 32 : 35 Beograd
20.03.2021 20:00 Loznica 30 : 24 Partizan 2
20.03.2021 20:00 Paraćin 31 : 30 Knjaz 1957
20.03.2021 18:00 Zaječar 1949 40 : 15 Borsko jezero
20.03.2021 18:00 Rtanj 36 : 30 Majdanpek
20.03.2021 20:00 Pirot 23 : 29 Mladost (V)
20.03.2021 19:00 Aleksinac 40 : 31 Niška Banja
20.03.2021 14:30 Udarnik 22 : 32 Palanka
20.03.2021 18:00 Lokomotiva 25 : 25 Karađorđe
20.03.2021 19:00 Sloga 27 : 27 Jedinstvo 1974
20.03.2021 18:00 Trepča 29 : 27 Bane
20.03.2021 18:00 Naftagas 27 : 36 Vojvoda Stepa
20.03.2021 20:00 Senta 22 : 26 Dalmatinac
20.03.2021 20:00 Slavija 31 : 12 Mladost
20.03.2021 15:30 Studentski grad 30 : 16 Lazarevac
20.03.2021 17:00 Mačva 2 30 : 36 Umčari
20.03.2021 19:00 Spartak 31 : 27 Jadran Lider
20.03.2021 20:00 Mokrin 28 : 35 Mladost (SC)
20.03.2021 20:00 Sloven 24 : 27 Halas Jožef
20.03.2021 18:30 SU Hazena 27 : 15 ORK Loznica
20.03.2021 17:00 Prijepolje 38 : 21 Metalac AD
20.03.2021 16:30 Košutnjak 18 : 18 Metalac
20.03.2021 13:30 Sedmerac 14 : 30 Pazar 2003
20.03.2021 19:00 Deronje 19 : 23 Naftagas
20.03.2021 18:00 Krule 33 : 21 Trijumf

Vaterpolo

20.03.2021 18:00 Vojvodina 10 : 8 Novi Beograd 11. april
20.03.2021 19:30 KVK Radnički 19 : 8 Stari Grad
20.03.2021 19:00 Šabac 12 : 10 Partizan
20.03.2021 17:45 Zemun 11 : 4 Banjica
20.03.2021 20:00 Nais 6 : 10 BVK Crvena zvezda
20.03.2021 19:00 Rasina 10 : 17 Valjevo
20.03.2021 19:45 NBG Vukovi 14 : 8 Beograd
20.03.2021 20:00 Taš 12 : 21 Valis
20.03.2021 21:30 Palilula 6 : 15 Proleter
20.03.2021 19:00 ŽAK 17 : 11 Banja Luka
20.03.2021 20:00 Bečej 14 : 9 TENT

Futsal

20.03.2021 16:00 FON 8 : 1 Zemun Samo pravo
20.03.2021 18:30 Kalča 4 : 3 Novi Pazar
20.03.2021 21:00 Konjarnik 9 : 0 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2021 18:00 Loznica Grad 2018 6 : 3 Banjica
20.03.2021 17:00 Kragujevac Wild Boars 10 : 1 Oplenac
20.03.2021 19:00 Smederevo 4 : 7 Zlatar 033
20.03.2021 12:00 Oftal - C 2 : 5 Intelektualac
20.03.2021 13:45 FON - B 3 : 3 Solunac
20.03.2021 20:00 Bezbednost 192 4 : 3 Braća Nedić
20.03.2021 19:00 Zenon 1 : 5 Bajina Bašta
20.03.2021 Sjenica 5 : 0 Karađorđe 2015
20.03.2021 18:30 Lindoret 10 : 0 Niš 92

Hokej

20.03.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda 6 : 3 Vojvodina