15.03
19:00
TEK Sloga
BSK Batajnica
3
1
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 1 | BSK Batajnica |
15.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
Levante
1
1
|
15.03.2019 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Levante |
15.03
20:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
1
1
|
15.03.2019 20:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 : 1 | Freiburg |
15.03
20:30
Cagliari
Fiorentina
2
1
|
15.03.2019 20:30 | Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Fiorentina |
15.03
20:45
Lille
Monaco
0
1
|
15.03.2019 20:45 | Lille | 0 : 1 | Monaco | |||||
15.03
19:00
Nice
Toulouse
1
1
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Toulouse |
15.03
18:00
OFK Bačka
Dinamo
5
1
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | OFK Bačka | 5 : 1 | Dinamo |
15.03
19:30
Jedinstvo
Srem
92
66
|
15.03.2019 19:30 | Jedinstvo | 92 : 66 | Srem | |||||
15.03
19:00
Hajduk
Kris Kros
90
77
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Hajduk | 90 : 77 | Kris Kros |
15.03
19:00
Radnik
Jablanica
65
71
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Radnik | 65 : 71 | Jablanica |
15.03
17:00
Smederevo
Zlatar
78
91
|
15.03.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 78 : 91 | Zlatar |
15.03
21:15
Beko
Borac Zemun
74
80
|
15.03.2019 21:15 | Beko | 74 : 80 | Borac Zemun |
15.03
18:00
Cedevita
Mornar
94
80
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Cedevita | 94 : 80 | Mornar |
15.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
114
103
|
15.03.2019 20:00 | Vojvodina | 114 : 103 | Spartak |
15.03
19:30
Proleter Naftagas
KKK Radnički
89
84
|
15.03.2019 19:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 89 : 84 | KKK Radnički |
15.03
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Radnički
0
3
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
15.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
3
1
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
15.03
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
15.03.2019 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
15.03
19:00
Ribnica
Novi Sad
3
0
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
15.03
20:00
Banat
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
15.03.2019 20:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi |
15.03
18:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
15.03.2019 18:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
15.03
18:00
Dinamo
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
1
3
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
15.03
18:00
Partizan
Ub
0
3
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Ub |
15.03
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Milenijum
2
3
|
15.03.2019 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Milenijum |
15.03
19:00
Mladost TSK
Banatski Karlovac
37
31
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 37 : 31 | Banatski Karlovac |
15.03
18:30
Goč Merkur
Trepča
31
27
|
15.03.2019 18:30 | Goč Merkur | 31 : 27 | Trepča |
15.03
18:00
Bela Palanka
Priboj
33
19
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Bela Palanka | 33 : 19 | Priboj | |||||
15.03
19:00
Kuršumlija
Hajduk Veljko
35
35
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Kuršumlija | 35 : 35 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.03
20:30
Halas Jožef
Mladost
31
24
|
15.03.2019 20:30 | Halas Jožef | 31 : 24 | Mladost |
15.03
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Jagodina
19
33
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 19 : 33 | Jagodina |
15.03
19:00
Ekonomac
Jastrebac
8
0
|
15.03.2019 19:00 | Ekonomac | 8 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
15.03
20:00
RB
Kalča
1
5
|
15.03.2019 20:00 | RB | 1 : 5 | Kalča |
15.03
17:30
Zufo
SAS
3
6
|
15.03.2019 17:30 | Zufo | 3 : 6 | SAS |
15.03
21:00
Tisa
Pčinja
7
2
|
15.03.2019 21:00 | Tisa | 7 : 2 | Pčinja |
15.03
21:00
Karađorđe 2015
Fleš
5
0
|
15.03.2019 21:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 5 : 0 | Fleš |
15.03
18:00
Ozren
Pirgos
2
7
|
15.03.2019 18:00 | Ozren | 2 : 7 | Pirgos |