16.04
16:00
Polet
Udarnik
4
3
|
16.04.2018 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Udarnik |
16.04
19:00
Kom Eurozox 2
Karioke
3
1
|
16.04.2018 19:00 | Kom Eurozox 2 | 3 : 1 | Karioke | |||||
16.04
19:30
Ribnica
Drezga
0
3
|
16.04.2018 19:30 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Drezga |
16.04
16:00
Pljevlja 97
Brskovo
0
1
|
16.04.2018 16:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 0 : 1 | Brskovo | |||||
16.04
16:00
Fair Play
Napredak
4
2
|
16.04.2018 16:00 | Fair Play | 4 : 2 | Napredak |
16.04
21:00
West Ham
Stoke
1
1
|
16.04.2018 21:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Stoke |
16.04
20:30
Mainz 05
Freiburg
2
0
|
16.04.2018 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 0 | Freiburg |
16.04
15:00
Sloga Radnički
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
16.04.2018 15:00 | Sloga Radnički | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
16.04
12:30
Sindjelć
Zemun
2
4
|
16.04.2018 12:30 | Sindjelć | 2 : 4 | Zemun |
16.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda MK
Lokomotiva MK
8
2
|
16.04.2018 13:00 | Crvena zvezda MK | 8 : 2 | Lokomotiva MK |
16.04
11:30
BASK
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.04.2018 11:30 | BASK | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
16.04
13:30
Voždovac MK
Čukarički MK
0
5
|
16.04.2018 13:30 | Voždovac MK | 0 : 5 | Čukarički MK |
16.04
14:00
BASK
Lola
1
3
|
16.04.2018 14:00 | BASK | 1 : 3 | Lola |
16.04
17:30
Dinamo 1945
Mundial
3
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Dinamo 1945 | 3 : 0 | Mundial |
16.04
15:00
Sloga
Potporanj
2
2
|
16.04.2018 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Potporanj |
16.04
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Vojvodina (C)
24
0
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 24 : 0 | Vojvodina (C) |
16.04
17:30
Plavi 2000
Borac
3
3
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
16.04
17:30
Srem
BASK
2
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Srem | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
16.04
17:30
Vinča
Resnik
1
3
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Vinča | 1 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
16.04
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
5
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
16.04
17:30
BUSK
Mladenovac
5
1
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | BUSK | 5 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.04
17:30
Policajac
Taurunum
2
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Policajac | 2 : 2 | Taurunum |
16.04
17:30
GSP Polet
Duga
2
1
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | GSP Polet | 2 : 1 | Duga | |||||
16.04
17:30
Barajevo
Dunav
0
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Barajevo | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
16.04
17:30
Institut
Brodarac
2
5
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Institut | 2 : 5 | Brodarac | |||||
16.04
17:30
Šećeranac
Dunavac
1
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Šećeranac | 1 : 0 | Dunavac |
16.04
17:30
Leštane
BSK
3
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Leštane | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
16.04
17:30
Boleč
Železnik
2
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Boleč | 2 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
16.04
17:30
Slavija
Torlak
3
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
16.04
17:30
Mladost
Sveti Stefan
0
4
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Sveti Stefan |
16.04
17:30
Zvezdara
Batajnica
8
3
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Zvezdara | 8 : 3 | Batajnica | |||||
16.04
17:30
Kovilovo
Pola pola
3
1
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Kovilovo | 3 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
16.04
17:30
Rekreativo
Crvenka
8
0
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Rekreativo | 8 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
16.04
17:30
PKB
Banja
8
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | PKB | 8 : 2 | Banja | |||||
16.04
17:30
Palilulac
Zuce
3
3
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 3 | Zuce | |||||
16.04
17:30
13. Maj
IM Rakovica
4
2
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | 13. Maj | 4 : 2 | IM Rakovica |
16.04
17:00
Sremčica
1913 Busk
9
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Sremčica | 9 : 2 | 1913 Busk | |||||
16.04
17:00
Posavina
Rušanj
1
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Posavina | 1 : 2 | Rušanj | |||||
16.04
17:00
Hajduk
Strelac
5
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Beljina
Krajišnik
2
1
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Beljina | 2 : 1 | Krajišnik | |||||
16.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Republički organi
3
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Republički organi | |||||
16.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Obrenovac
0
1
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 0 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Lavirint Company
Umka
6
3
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 6 : 3 | Umka |
16.04
17:00
Podunavac
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Podunavac | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.04
17:00
Sloboda
Smederevo
3
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
16.04
17:00
BSK
Vučak
1
6
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 6 | Vučak |
16.04
17:00
Železničar
Borac
5
2
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.04
17:00
Kolonija
Drugovac
3
3
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 3 | Drugovac | |||||
16.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Vig Dunav
3
3
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 3 | Vig Dunav | |||||
16.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Kolonija
5
1
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Kolonija |
16.04
18:00
Crnokosa
Napredak Junior
104
81
|
16.04.2018 18:00 | Crnokosa | 104 : 81 | Napredak Junior |
16.04
20:15
Eko Sport
Umka 2009
103
47
|
16.04.2018 20:15 | Eko Sport | 103 : 47 | Umka 2009 |
16.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Zdravlje Leskovac
106
73
|
16.04.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 106 : 73 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
16.04
17:00
Loznica
Radnički 2016
73
51
|
16.04.2018 17:00 | Loznica | 73 : 51 | Radnički 2016 |
16.04
20:00
Novi Pazar
Karađorđe
41
20
|
16.04.2018 20:00 | Novi Pazar | 41 : 20 | Karađorđe |
16.04
20:30
Metaloplastika 2
Radnički
37
31
|
16.04.2018 20:30 | Metaloplastika 2 | 37 : 31 | Radnički |
16.04
20:00
Loznica 2
Gučevo
31
21
|
16.04.2018 20:00 | Loznica 2 | 31 : 21 | Gučevo |
16.04
22:00
Junior
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
24
28
|
16.04.2018 22:00 | Junior | 24 : 28 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
16.04
17:30
Zaječar 1949 - 2
Bor - RTB 2
28
22
|
16.04.2018 17:30 | Zaječar 1949 - 2 | 28 : 22 | Bor - RTB 2 |
16.04
19:00
Samo pravo
FON
1
2
|
16.04.2018 19:00 | Samo pravo | 1 : 2 | FON |
16.04
20:30
Srpska
Vranje
5
1
|
16.04.2018 20:30 | Srpska | 5 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
16.04
19:00
SAS
Požarevac
5
3
|
16.04.2018 19:00 | SAS | 5 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
16.04
20:00
Vinter sport
Ivanjica
1
4
|
16.04.2018 20:00 | Vinter sport | 1 : 4 | Ivanjica |
16.04
21:00
Sombor
Bečej 2003
0
5
|
16.04.2018 21:00 | Sombor | 0 : 5 | Bečej 2003 |
16.04
20:30
Bor
Niš 92
5
4
|
16.04.2018 20:30 | Bor | 5 : 4 | Niš 92 |
16.04
20:30
Zadrugar 2017
Radnik
5
7
|
16.04.2018 20:30 | Zadrugar 2017 | 5 : 7 | Radnik | |||||
16.04
19:30
Aleksinac 2015
Dolap
4
1
|
16.04.2018 19:30 | Aleksinac 2015 | 4 : 1 | Dolap | |||||
16.04
20:45
Gurgusovac
Ozren
5
2
|
16.04.2018 20:45 | Gurgusovac | 5 : 2 | Ozren |