20.01
16:00
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
4
1
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||
20.01
13:30
Brighton
Chelsea
0
4
|
20.01.2018 13:30 | Brighton | 0 : 4 | Chelsea | |||||
20.01
16:00
Burnley
Manchester Utd
0
1
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | Manchester Utd | |||||
20.01
16:00
Everton
WBA
1
1
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | WBA | |||||
20.01
16:00
Leicester
Watford
2
0
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Watford | |||||
20.01
18:30
Manchester City
Newcastle
3
1
|
20.01.2018 18:30 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Newcastle | |||||
20.01
16:00
Stoke
Huddersfield
2
0
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | |||||
20.01
16:00
West Ham
Bournemouth
1
1
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth |
20.01
16:15
AtlƩtico Madrid
Girona
1
1
|
20.01.2018 16:15 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 1 : 1 | Girona | |||||
20.01
20:45
Las Palmas
Valencia
2
1
|
20.01.2018 20:45 | Las Palmas | 2 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
20.01
18:30
Villarreal
Levante
2
1
|
20.01.2018 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Levante | |||||
20.01
13:00
Espanyol
Sevilla
0
3
|
20.01.2018 13:00 | Espanyol | 0 : 3 | Sevilla |
20.01
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
|
20.01.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
20.01
15:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
2
1
|
20.01.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
20.01
15:30
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Augsburg
2
0
|
20.01.2018 15:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 2 : 0 | Augsburg | |||||
20.01
18:30
Hamburger SV
Kƶln
0
2
|
20.01.2018 18:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 2 | Kƶln | |||||
20.01
15:30
Mainz 05
Stuttgart
3
2
|
20.01.2018 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 2 | Stuttgart | |||||
20.01
15:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht
1
3
|
20.01.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Eintracht |
20.01
20:00
Amiens SC
Guingamp
3
1
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 3 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
20.01
20:00
Montpellier
Toulouse
2
1
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
20.01
17:00
Nantes
Bordeaux
0
1
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Bordeaux | |||||
20.01
20:00
Rennes
Angers
1
0
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Angers | |||||
20.01
20:00
Strasbourg
Dijon
3
2
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 2 | Dijon | |||||
20.01
20:00
Troyes
Lille
1
0
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Troyes | 1 : 0 | Lille |
20.01
19:00
Zlatar
Napredak Junior
84
70
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Zlatar | 84 : 70 | Napredak Junior | |||||
20.01
18:00
Zekas 75
ŽelezniÄar
66
91
|
20.01.2018 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 66 : 91 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.01
17:00
MileŔevac
Prva Petoletka
94
86
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | MileŔevac | 94 : 86 | Prva Petoletka |
20.01
15:00
Sloga Elite
GoÄ
84
58
|
20.01.2018 15:00 | Sloga Elite | 84 : 58 | GoÄ | |||||
20.01
16:00
Stari Ras
Sloga (PM)
84
59
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Stari Ras | 84 : 59 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
20.01
Despot
Sloga (D)
0
20
|
20.01.2018 | Despot | 0 : 20 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.01
14:00
Bane
Zicer 2014
62
58
|
20.01.2018 14:00 | Bane | 62 : 58 | Zicer 2014 |
20.01
16:30
Mladost 2
Zvezdara
89
56
|
20.01.2018 16:30 | Mladost 2 | 89 : 56 | Zvezdara | |||||
20.01
20:00
LA Basket
Grocka
92
96
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | LA Basket | 92 : 96 | Grocka |
20.01
19:00
Partizan NIS
Cibona
80
69
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 80 : 69 | Cibona | |||||
20.01
17:00
Cedevita
Mega Bemax
75
73
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Cedevita | 75 : 73 | Mega Bemax |
20.01
19:30
TamiÅ”
Dynamic
83
96
|
20.01.2018 19:30 | TamiÅ” | 83 : 96 | Dynamic | |||||
20.01
19:30
Sloga
Metalac
76
107
|
20.01.2018 19:30 | Sloga | 76 : 107 | Metalac | |||||
20.01
17:30
OKK Beograd
Borac
70
78
|
20.01.2018 17:30 | OKK Beograd | 70 : 78 | Borac |
20.01
19:00
Klik
Zdravlje Leskovac
79
76
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Klik | 79 : 76 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
20.01
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Akademik
63
68
|
20.01.2018 18:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 63 : 68 | Akademik | |||||
20.01
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Mladost (SP)
67
72
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 67 : 72 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
20.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
83
88
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 83 : 88 | Pirot |
20.01
15:00
Play Off
Prijepolje
89
47
|
20.01.2018 15:00 | Play Off | 89 : 47 | Prijepolje | |||||
20.01
15:00
Loznica
ÄA basket
70
56
|
20.01.2018 15:00 | Loznica | 70 : 56 | ÄA basket |
20.01
16:30
RadniÄki (KG)
Gimnazijalac
78
54
|
20.01.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki (KG) | 78 : 54 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
20.01
ParaÄin
Actavis academy
75
42
|
20.01.2018 | ParaÄin | 75 : 42 | Actavis academy |
20.01
19:30
Crvena zvezda
VrŔac
99
31
|
20.01.2018 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 99 : 31 | VrŔac | |||||
20.01
17:00
Å abac
Partizan 1953
56
72
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Å abac | 56 : 72 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
20.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Student
59
81
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 59 : 81 | Student | |||||
20.01
15:00
Å umadija
Kraljevo
62
97
|
20.01.2018 15:00 | Å umadija | 62 : 97 | Kraljevo |
20.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
20.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
NiÅ”
3
1
|
20.01.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | NiÅ” |
20.01
17:00
Napredak 037
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
3
2
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) |
20.01
17:00
Srem Iton
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
1
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Srem Iton | 3 : 1 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
20.01
17:00
Timok
Loznica
1
3
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Loznica |
20.01
17:00
Dinamo
Vizura
0
3
|
20.01.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
20.01
20:00
Srem
TENT
3
2
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Srem | 3 : 2 | TENT |
20.01
18:00
Vranje
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
20.01.2018 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
20.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Beograd
0
3
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
20.01
19:00
Omladinac
Ub
3
2
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Ub | |||||
20.01
19:30
Roda
FOK
1
3
|
20.01.2018 19:30 | Roda | 1 : 3 | FOK |
20.01
16:00
Milenijum
Kralj
0
3
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
20.01
15:00
InÄija
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
20.01.2018 15:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 |
20.01
21. maj
Železnik 2012
1
3
|
20.01.2018 | 21. maj | 1 : 3 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
20.01
Akademija Singidunum
Volleyland
0
3
|
20.01.2018 | Akademija Singidunum | 0 : 3 | Volleyland | |||||
20.01
BG Volley
Crnjanski
1
3
|
20.01.2018 | BG Volley | 1 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
20.01
Mladenovac
RadniÄki
3
1
|
20.01.2018 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.01
ŽelezniÄar
Pionir
3
1
|
20.01.2018 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Pionir |
20.01
18:00
OVK POÅ K
HAVK Mladost
7
10
|
20.01.2018 18:00 | OVK POÅ K | 7 : 10 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
20.01
19:00
Budva
Primorac
7
11
|
20.01.2018 19:00 | Budva | 7 : 11 | Primorac | |||||
20.01
16:00
Mornar BS
Jug CO
5
12
|
20.01.2018 16:00 | Mornar BS | 5 : 12 | Jug CO |
20.01
20:00
Nais
MedveÅ”Äak
9
3
|
20.01.2018 20:00 | Nais | 9 : 3 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
20.01
19:15
BVK Crvena zvezda
Valjevo
14
5
|
20.01.2018 19:15 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 14 : 5 | Valjevo |