29.04
16:00
Borac
Sloga
5
3
|
29.04.2016 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 3 | Sloga |
29.04
16:30
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
6
2
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Brodarac | 6 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo |
29.04
16:00
Rudar
Budućnost
2
4
|
29.04.2016 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 4 | Budućnost |
29.04
17:00
Đurđin
Udarnik Višnjevac
2
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Đurđin | 2 : 0 | Udarnik Višnjevac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Hajduk
Čantavir
1
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
29.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Bikovo
4
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 4 : 0 | Bikovo |
29.04
16:30
Rekreativo 011
Minel
0
1
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Rekreativo 011 | 0 : 1 | Minel |
29.04
16:00
Bata Bulić
Napredak
4
1
|
29.04.2016 16:00 | Bata Bulić | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bjelica
1
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bjelica |
29.04
16:30
Stig 1955
Mip Majdan
2
1
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Stig 1955 | 2 : 1 | Mip Majdan |
29.04
15:00
Šipurske livade
Grušić
8
0
|
29.04.2016 15:00 | Šipurske livade | 8 : 0 | Grušić |
29.04
16:30
Sirakovo
Kumane
5
2
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Sirakovo | 5 : 2 | Kumane | |||||
29.04
16:30
Srednjevo
Radnički
0
0
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Srednjevo | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
16:30
Dunavac
Pečanica
7
0
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Dunavac | 7 : 0 | Pečanica |
29.04
16:30
FSA
Gomjenica
2
0
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Gomjenica |
29.04
17:00
Mrakovica
Brzi
2
2
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Mrakovica | 2 : 2 | Brzi | |||||
29.04
16:30
Slaven
Sloga
1
3
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Slaven | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
29.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Borac (Š)
1
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Borac (Š) |
29.04
16:00
Jasenica
Budućnost (S)
0
3
|
29.04.2016 16:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (S) |
29.04
17:30
OFK Laminci
Vilusi
9
2
|
29.04.2016 17:30 | OFK Laminci | 9 : 2 | Vilusi | |||||
29.04
17:30
Stevan Dukić
Kalemi
0
0
|
29.04.2016 17:30 | Stevan Dukić | 0 : 0 | Kalemi | |||||
29.04
17:30
Jablanica
Novi Napredak
0
1
|
29.04.2016 17:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | Novi Napredak | |||||
29.04
17:30
Bratstvo
Romanovci
5
1
|
29.04.2016 17:30 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | Romanovci |
29.04
17:00
Panteri
Magnojević 2001
4
1
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Panteri | 4 : 1 | Magnojević 2001 |
29.04
17:00
Semberija Gaj
Sava
0
11
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | Semberija Gaj | 0 : 11 | Sava |
29.04
16:30
Bežanija
Sloga (PM)
2
2
|
29.04.2016 16:30 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Sloga (PM) |
29.04
14:00
Mladost 2015
Ekonomist
0
2
|
29.04.2016 14:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 2 | Ekonomist |
29.04
15:30
Donji Srem
Inđija
2
3
|
29.04.2016 15:30 | Donji Srem | 2 : 3 | Inđija |
29.04
12:00
Vršac
Begej
6
2
|
29.04.2016 12:00 | Vršac | 6 : 2 | Begej | |||||
29.04
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Omladinac (NB)
2
2
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (NB) |
29.04
10:00
Hajduk Junior
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Hajduk Junior | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 |
29.04
12:30
Srem
Brodarac 1947
0
2
|
29.04.2016 12:30 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Brodarac 1947 |
29.04
12:00
Kikinda 1909
Dinamo 1945
3
2
|
29.04.2016 12:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 3 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 |
29.04
10:00
Radnički (S)
TSC
3
2
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 2 | TSC | |||||
29.04
12:00
Bačka 1901
Vrbas
7
0
|
29.04.2016 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 7 : 0 | Vrbas |
29.04
17:00
AFK
Vinogradar
3
0
|
29.04.2016 17:00 | AFK | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
29.04
10:00
Hajduk Junior
TSC
2
1
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Hajduk Junior | 2 : 1 | TSC | |||||
29.04
10:00
Bačka 1901
Vrbas
2
3
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 3 | Vrbas |
29.04
10:00
Vršac
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Vršac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
29.04
13:00
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
29.04.2016 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
29.04
11:00
BSK
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
29.04.2016 11:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
29.04
10:00
Srem J.
13.maj
4
2
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Srem J. | 4 : 2 | 13.maj |
29.04
10:00
Ševac
Vulturul
3
5
|
29.04.2016 10:00 | Ševac | 3 : 5 | Vulturul |
29.04
11:00
Spartak
Subotica
5
1
|
29.04.2016 11:00 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | Subotica |
29.04
11:00
Šabac
AS-07
|
29.04.2016 11:00 | Šabac | : | AS-07 |
29.04
09:00
BSK Borča
Partizan
0
4
|
29.04.2016 09:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 4 | Partizan |
29.04
17:30
Mihajlovac
Omladinac
3
0
|
29.04.2016 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.04
16:00
Nova Pazova
Kopernikus
4
2
|
29.04.2016 16:00 | Nova Pazova | 4 : 2 | Kopernikus |