26.08
17:00
Pukovac
Å arbanovac
4
0
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Pukovac | 4 : 0 | Å arbanovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Äerdap
RadniÄki (L)
7
0
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Äerdap | 7 : 0 | RadniÄki (L) |
26.08
17:00
Polet
OFK Draževac
2
1
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | OFK Draževac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
OFK Rutevac 1908
3
2
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
VukaŔinovac
4
1
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak 2012
Borac
0
2
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak 2012 | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Planinac 2015
Tempo
2
5
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Planinac 2015 | 2 : 5 | Tempo |
26.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Bokelj
0
0
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
1
2
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mornar
Zeta
1
5
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Mornar | 1 : 5 | Zeta | |||||
26.08
17:00
DeÄiÄ
LovÄen
3
2
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | DeÄiÄ | 3 : 2 | LovÄen | |||||
26.08
17:00
Grbalj
Sutjeska
1
1
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
26.08
17:00
Iskra
Rudar
0
0
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
26.08
17:30
Partizan
Sloga
5
1
|
26.08.2015 17:30 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
26.08
17:30
Džaja
Mladost
1
5
|
26.08.2015 17:30 | Džaja | 1 : 5 | Mladost |
26.08
13:00
Jagodina
MaÄva
0
0
|
26.08.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
26.08
15:30
Novi Pazar
ÄukariÄki
1
3
|
26.08.2015 15:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
26.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
Moravac Orion
4
0
|
26.08.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
26.08
10:00
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
26.08.2015 10:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
26.08
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Rad
0
1
|
26.08.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.08
11:00
Napredak
Borac
4
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
26.08
11:00
Mornar
DeÄiÄ
3
1
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Mornar | 3 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
26.08
11:00
Sutjeska
Radnicki
1
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
26.08
11:00
BuduÄnost
Iskra
1
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
26.08
11:00
Zeta
Jezero
14
1
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Zeta | 14 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
26.08
11:00
Mladost
Graficar
4
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Graficar | |||||
26.08
11:00
OFK Petrovac
Igalo
3
0
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | OFK Petrovac | 3 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
26.08
11:00
LovÄen
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
11:00
Grbalj
Brskovo
8
2
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Grbalj | 8 : 2 | Brskovo | |||||
26.08
11:00
Bokelj
Rudar
0
2
|
26.08.2015 11:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
26.08
10:30
Jagodina
Spartak
1
1
|
26.08.2015 10:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
26.08
13:00
Novi Pazar
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
26.08.2015 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
26.08
16:00
OFK Beograd
Real NiÅ”
5
1
|
26.08.2015 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 1 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
26.08
17:00
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
26.08.2015 17:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.08
15:00
RadniÄki (N)
Rad
1
1
|
26.08.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.08
13:00
Napredak
Zemun
0
2
|
26.08.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
26.08
18:00
VIG Jugovo
Drugovac
3
2
|
26.08.2015 18:00 | VIG Jugovo | 3 : 2 | Drugovac |