23.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Senta
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
23.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Dolina
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 2 | Dolina |
23.08
17:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Sopot
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
23.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
23.08
11:00
Žarkovo
Srem
2
0
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Turbina
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
23.08
17:00
Brodarac 1947
DorÄol
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 1 : 0 | DorÄol |
23.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
17:30
Zvižd
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
23.08
17:00
BoŔnjane
Lugomir
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BoŔnjane | 0 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Kopaonik
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.08
17:00
Rembas
Jedinstvo (P)
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Rembas | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Morava
Sloga (Ä)
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Župa
Poljoprivrednik
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
23.08
17:00
Å arbanovac
BuÄje
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Å arbanovac | 1 : 1 | BuÄje | |||||
23.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kablovi
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
23.08
17:00
Bukovik
Rudar (P)
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Bukovik | 2 : 0 | Rudar (P) | |||||
23.08
17:00
RadniÄki (L)
Moravica
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (L) | 0 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
23.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
Äerdap
0
5
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 5 | Äerdap | |||||
23.08
17:00
Pukovac
Napredak
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
23.08
17:00
BobiŔte
BuduÄnost (P)
1
6
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BobiÅ”te | 1 : 6 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Ropotovo
Balkanski
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Ropotovo | 4 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
23.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Morava
2
1
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Morava |
23.08
17:00
ŽAK
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | |||||
23.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Slavia
Proleter (BK)
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Slavia | 5 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
23.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Polet (S)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Polet (S) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Tavankut
Zadrugar
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
RadniÄki (S)
4
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |
23.08
10:00
Kabel
BuduÄnost (G)
1
1
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (G) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Borac
Hajduk (B)
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
23.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (SN)
Kupinovo
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (SN) | 0 : 3 | Kupinovo |
23.08
10:00
Torlak
Borac
2
1
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | Torlak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
BaÄevac
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
23.08
17:00
PKB
VrÄin
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 2 | VrÄin | |||||
23.08
11:00
Prva Iskra
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.08
10:00
GrafiÄar
Zvezdara
4
0
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 4 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
23.08
17:00
BSK Batajnica
SremÄica
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 1 | SremÄica |
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Å apine
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Å apine | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac
Homoljac
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Proleter
Basarac
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Omladinac
VGSK
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
23.08
17:30
RSK
Gruža
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | RSK | 0 : 0 | Gruža |
23.08
17:00
RaÄevac
Brezovica
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | RaÄevac | 1 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
23.08
17:00
Zadrugar
RadniÄki Stobex
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobex | |||||
23.08
17:00
OFK OseÄina
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK OseÄina | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Zlatar
Ribnica
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Zlatar | 1 : 1 | Ribnica |
23.08
17:30
Slavija (K)
Polet (T)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Slavija (K) | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Bane
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Bane | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
23.08
16:30
Partizan
Mladost (K)
5
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
23.08
16:30
Dragocvet
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Dragocvet | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost (J)
1
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
23.08
16:30
KuŔiljevo
BSK
5
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | KuŔiljevo | 5 : 2 | BSK | |||||
23.08
16:30
Napredak (Z)
OFK Bratstvo
1
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 2 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
23.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Sloga
1
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Å anac
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Å anac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Naupare
Trajal
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Naupare | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
23.08
17:30
Ribnik
13. April
0
4
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Ribnik | 0 : 4 | 13. April | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Gornji StepoÅ”
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
23.08
17:30
Gradina
Jastrebac
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Äitluk
Parunovac
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Äitluk | 2 : 2 | Parunovac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Blagotin
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
23.08
17:30
MaÄkovac
Mladost
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | MaÄkovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
23.08
17:00
Partizanski put
Jastrebac
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Borac
Svetlost
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Svetlost | |||||
23.08
17:00
Real
DunÄerski
2
4
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Real | 2 : 4 | DunÄerski | |||||
23.08
17:00
KaÄuÅ”a
Pobeda
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | KaÄuÅ”a | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.08
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Kosovac
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 3 | Kosovac |
23.08
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Palilula
2
1
|
23.08.2015 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
23.08
Orljane
Polet
6
2
|
23.08.2015 | Orljane | 6 : 2 | Polet | |||||
23.08
Zemljoradnik
Morava
1
2
|
23.08.2015 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
23.08
Koprijan 1975
MaloŔiŔte
2
3
|
23.08.2015 | Koprijan 1975 | 2 : 3 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
23.08
Mladost (BatuÅ”.)
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
23.08.2015 | Mladost (BatuÅ”.) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
23.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Nemetali
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
23.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Polom
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Polom | |||||
23.08
11:00
Sloga
PoreÄ
0
0
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
23.08
16:00
BSK
KljuÄ
5
2
|
23.08.2015 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
23.08
17:00
Branik
Deli Jovan
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Branik | 0 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
23.08
17:00
Slatina
Blizna
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Blizna |
23.08
17:00
Å SK
Malinik
2
4
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Å SK | 2 : 4 | Malinik | |||||
23.08
17:00
Polet
Omladinac
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
17:00
SvrljiŔka Topla
Vratarnica
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | SvrljiŔka Topla | 0 : 1 | Vratarnica |
23.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
5
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
23.08
16:00
TreŔnjevka
Corrotica
3
3
|
23.08.2015 16:00 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 3 | Corrotica |
23.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
23.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Dinamo 1945
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina
BuduÄnost (A)
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Vladimirovac
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
23.08
17:00
TerekveÅ”
RadniÄki 1918
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | TerekveÅ” | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki 1918 | |||||
23.08
17:00
OFK Å ikara
Borac
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Å ikara | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Lipar
Kula
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | Kula | |||||
23.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 2 | BSK |
23.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Krivaja
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
23.08
17:00
BaÄka
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Panonija IM Topola
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola |
23.08
17:30
GraniÄar 1924
Ljukovo
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 1 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
23.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
Hrtkovci
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Donji Petrovci | 1 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
23.08
17:30
OFK BrestaÄ
Podrinje
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | OFK BrestaÄ | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jadran
Rudar
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Hajduk (D)
Jedinstvo (M)
7
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk (D) | 7 : 2 | Jedinstvo (M) |
23.08
17:00
Veliki Borak
Borac
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Veliki Borak | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.08
10:00
RadniÄki
Mladost (Ä)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Strelac
OFK Zabrežje
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Strelac | 2 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
23.08
17:00
OFK Borac
Mladost (C)
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Borac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (C) |
23.08
17:00
Zmaj 1953
PKB Kovilovo
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
23.08
17:00
Institut
Dunav
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Institut | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
23.08
17:00
SindjeliÄ 2012
Komgrap
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 1 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
23.08
17:00
Banja
Policajac
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Policajac |
23.08
17:00
Velika Krsna
Kosmaj
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
23.08
17:00
Pudarci
Pinosava
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Pudarci | 2 : 1 | Pinosava | |||||
23.08
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Dunavac
0
2
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
23.08
17:00
OFK LeŔtane
KovaÄevac
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK LeÅ”tane | 1 : 1 | KovaÄevac |
23.08
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
23.08.2015 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.08
BaÄinac
Udarnik
1
2
|
23.08.2015 | BaÄinac | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
23.08
Osipaonica
Borac (R)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
23.08
Sloboda
SASK
1
1
|
23.08.2015 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | SASK | |||||
23.08
Sloga
Bresje Superior
2
3
|
23.08.2015 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Bresje Superior | |||||
23.08
7. Juli
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
23.08.2015 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.08
BuduÄnost
Mladi borac
2
3
|
23.08.2015 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
23.08
Å umadija
Pobeda
0
0
|
23.08.2015 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
23.08
17:30
Mladost
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
23.08
17:30
KrilaÅ”
Integral
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | KrilaÅ” | 5 : 0 | Integral | |||||
23.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Petar Dobrnjac
1
4
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Dizel
Rudar
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Dizel | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga (Ä)
Polet
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.08
17:30
Makce
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Makce | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Mlava
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mlava |
23.08
17:30
Lepenica
Vitlina-Bokanja
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | Vitlina-Bokanja | |||||
23.08
17:30
BSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
23.08
17:30
Junkovac
KaraÄorÄe
4
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Junkovac | 4 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac
Å atornja
5
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Å atornja | |||||
23.08
17:30
ŽSK
Å umadija
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | ŽSK | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
23.08
17:30
Pobeda
Å umadinac
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Banja
Trnava
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Trnava |
23.08
17:30
Prvi partizan
Äajetina
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Prvi partizan | 2 : 1 | Äajetina | |||||
23.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Soko
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 1 | Soko | |||||
23.08
17:30
Savinac
ViŔesava
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Savinac | 1 : 2 | ViŔesava | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Jasen
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
23.08
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Sevojno
1
2
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Polet
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Polet |
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
23.08
17:00
Antimon
Borac (V)
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Antimon | 1 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Lipolist
Podrinje
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
23.08
17:00
Drina
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
23.08
17:00
Borac (L)
Jedinstvo (Z)
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
23.08
17:30
Granit
Real
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Granit | 1 : 3 | Real | |||||
23.08
17:30
Polet
Stubal
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Stubal | |||||
23.08
17:30
Gruža
Borac
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mataruge
Ibar
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mataruge | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Ribnica
GoÄ
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
23.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Rudar
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radnik
4
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 4 : 2 | Radnik |
23.08
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
3
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
16:30
Hajduk
Supska
2
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Supska | |||||
23.08
16:30
Moravac
Omladinski
1
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Omladinski | |||||
23.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak Stubica
2
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Napredak Stubica | |||||
23.08
16:30
Napredak (Sv)
Javor
2
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (Sv) | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
23.08
16:30
Å umadija
RadniÄki
5
4
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadija | 5 : 4 | RadniÄki |
23.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Osaonica
0
4
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Osaonica | |||||
23.08
16:30
Sloga
Kupinovac
5
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
23.08
16:30
Ursule
Napredak (SL)
6
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Ursule | 6 : 2 | Napredak (SL) | |||||
23.08
16:30
Blagotin
Mladost (G)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Mladost (G) | |||||
23.08
16:30
Kolare
Å umadinac
4
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Kolare | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
23.08
16:30
Crni Vrh
Juhor
0
4
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 4 | Juhor | |||||
23.08
16:30
Morava
Resavac
5
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 5 : 2 | Resavac | |||||
23.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
VinoraÄa
1
3
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 3 | VinoraÄa |
23.08
20:00
OFK Gnjila
Rubin (Z)
2
0
|
23.08.2015 20:00 | OFK Gnjila | 2 : 0 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
23.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Varvarin
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Varvarin | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mladost
14. Oktobar
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Rubin (DS)
Kamenorezac 76
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Rubin (DS) | 2 : 0 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
23.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Beli Orlovi
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Kupci
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 0 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
23.08
17:30
Äarapan
BSK
2
4
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Äarapan | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
23.08
17:30
Dvorane
Bukovica
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Dvorane | 1 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
17:30
Žabare
Sokolovi
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Žabare | 3 : 2 | Sokolovi | |||||
23.08
17:30
SebeÄevac
Rasina
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | SebeÄevac | 2 : 0 | Rasina |
23.08
17:00
Planinac 2015
Polet
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Planinac 2015 | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
23.08
11:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.08
11:00
Ratar
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Ratar | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Jastrebac (T)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo GVD | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac (T) | |||||
23.08
11:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Draževac
2
2
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Feniks 2012 | 2 : 2 | OFK Draževac |
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
HajduÄica
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | HajduÄica | |||||
23.08
17:00
Partizan (K)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan (K) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Potporanj
Å evac
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Potporanj | 1 : 3 | Å evac | |||||
23.08
17:00
KaraÅ” (J)
Dunav
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | KaraÅ” (J) | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Ratar
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina (S) | 5 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Banat (I)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina (CC) | 2 : 1 | Banat (I) | |||||
23.08
17:00
KaraÅ” (K)
Borac (VS)
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | KaraÅ” (K) | 4 : 0 | Borac (VS) |
23.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Napredak
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (M) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.08
17:30
RadniÄki
GraniÄar
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Borac (S)
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
23.08
17:30
NoÄaj
ObiliÄ 1993
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | NoÄaj | 0 : 2 | ObiliÄ 1993 | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloboda
Hajduk 1932
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac (K)
FruŔkogorac
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (K) | 4 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
23.08
17:30
BraniÄevo
KurjaÄe
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | BraniÄevo | 0 : 1 | KurjaÄe | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mlava (B)
Napredak 1934
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mlava (B) | 1 : 0 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
23.08
17:30
Vihor
Žitkovica
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Vihor | 0 : 3 | Žitkovica | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Polet (B)
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Polet (B) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) |
23.08
17:30
Radnik
Zadrugar
4
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Omladinac (Å )
RadniÄki
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac (Å ) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.08
17:30
Rudar
DragoÅ”
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga 1952
BSK
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga 1952 | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
23.08
17:30
Polet
Mladost
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
23.08
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Bata BuliÄ
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 3 | Bata BuliÄ |
23.08
17:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa Step. | |||||
23.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Rankovac
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Sloga
Jevremovac
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jevremovac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Dobrava
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Dobrava | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
23.08
17:00
TreŔnjevka
Mladost 2013
5
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | TreŔnjevka | 5 : 2 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
23.08
17:00
Mrovska
DuŔan Silni
1
4
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Mrovska | 1 : 4 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
23.08
17:00
CeriÄ
PriÄinoviÄ
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | CeriÄ | 1 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ |
23.08
17:00
Cer
Vidojevica
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Vidojevica | |||||
23.08
17:00
Krasava
Milan OrliÄ
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Krasava | 1 : 3 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
23.08
17:00
Velika Reka
ÄobanÄe
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Velika Reka | 0 : 1 | ÄobanÄe | |||||
23.08
17:00
Cerova
GuÄevo
6
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Cerova | 6 : 1 | GuÄevo | |||||
23.08
17:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Borac
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.08
11:00
CrnÄa
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | CrnÄa | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | Studenac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
23.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost (MM)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (MM) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Majur
0
5
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 5 | Majur | |||||
23.08
17:00
Gorki
BuduÄnost (Z)
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Gorki | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (Z) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Partizan
Torpedo 1924
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
23.08
17:00
DuŔko
BuduÄnost (PD)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | DuÅ”ko | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (PD) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Drina
Sloga
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Omladinac 2013
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac 2013 | |||||
23.08
17:00
Cer
Milicionar
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Cer | 1 : 0 | Milicionar |
23.08
17:30
Hajduk
Kremenac
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Kremenac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Botunje
KoŔutnjak
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Botunje | 1 : 2 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
23.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Divostin
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Kutlovo | 3 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
23.08
17:30
Azbest
Seljak
4
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Azbest | 4 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
23.08
17:30
OFK Žeželj
Å umadija 1934
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Žeželj | 2 : 2 | Šumadija 1934 |
23.08
17:30
Borac
Morava
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mladost
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
17:30
Tavnik
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Tavnik | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
17:30
Proleter
Å umadija
7
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
23.08
17:30
Zvezda
Vrnjci
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
23.08
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Magnohrom
6
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 6 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Lazac
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Lazac |
23.08
17:30
Belo Polje
Posavina
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan-Draževac
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Partizan-Draževac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Omladinac
Duboko
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Duboko | |||||
23.08
17:30
OFK Urovci
LjubiniÄ
6
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Urovci | 6 : 2 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
23.08
17:30
VukiÄevica
Trstenica
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | VukiÄevica | 3 : 0 | Trstenica | |||||
23.08
17:30
Krtinska
Rvati
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Krtinska | 3 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac
Zvezda-Konatice
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Zvezda-Konatice |
23.08
17:00
Vihor
Mladost
0
6
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Vihor | 0 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
23.08
17:00
Razvitak
Sloboda
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Razvitak | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
17:00
ISK Izvor
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | ISK Izvor | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.08
17:00
Popovac
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Popovac | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
17:00
Buljane
Radnik
7
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Buljane | 7 : 1 | Radnik |
23.08
17:30
FruŔka Gora
Vojvodina
0
3
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | FruŔka Gora | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.08
17:30
GraniÄar
Sremac
5
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | GraniÄar | 5 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Car UroÅ”
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Car UroÅ” | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
27. Oktobar
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (R)
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Mladost (P)
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Polet
Planinac
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Planinac |
23.08
Bratstvo
Hajduk
0
5
|
23.08.2015 | Bratstvo | 0 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo (Lj)
OFK BikiÄ
1
7
|
23.08.2015 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 7 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
23.08
Jednota
GraniÄar
0
0
|
23.08.2015 | Jednota | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
23.08
OFK BaÄinci
Borac
4
0
|
23.08.2015 | OFK BaÄinci | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.08
Sremac
Omladinac
0
2
|
23.08.2015 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
OFK Bingula
SinÄeliÄ
3
1
|
23.08.2015 | OFK Bingula | 3 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
23.08
17:30
Sloga (Ä)
BSK
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloboda
Srem
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sremac
Sloga (Z)
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sremac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
23.08
17:30
OFK Bosut
Borac (VR)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 0 | Borac (VR) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Planinac
1
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Borac (R)
Grgurevci
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (R) | 5 : 0 | Grgurevci |
23.08
17:30
Stig 1955
Dunavac
1
5
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Stig 1955 | 1 : 5 | Dunavac | |||||
23.08
17:30
Metalac
Dunav
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.08
17:30
LjubiÄevo
Zemljoradnik
0
5
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | LjubiÄevo | 0 : 5 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga (L)
Sloga (Dr)
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (Dr) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sopot
Pobeda
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
23.08
17:00
Petrovac 74
Torpedo
2
7
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 7 | Torpedo | |||||
23.08
17:00
Dragojevac
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Skupljen 2013
Sloga (R)
4
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 4 : 3 | Sloga (R) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Krnule 09
Jedinstvo 2014
1
4
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
23.08
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga TrgoŔped
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Sloga TrgoŔped | |||||
23.08
17:00
Verko
Polet
1
4
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Verko | 1 : 4 | Polet |
23.08
17:00
Berane
Jezero
0
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Berane | 0 : 2 | Jezero | |||||
23.08
17:00
Kom
GrafiÄar
1
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Kom | 1 : 3 | GrafiÄar | |||||
23.08
17:00
Brskovo
Cetinje
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
23.08
17:00
Ibar
RadniÄki
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
20:00
Zrinjski
Å iroki Brijeg
0
0
|
23.08.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
23.08
17:00
Slavija
Drina
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
23.08
17:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Velež
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Velež |
23.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.08
16:30
Ozren
LaktaŔi
3
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | LaktaŔi | |||||
23.08
16:30
Omarska
Mladost (DS)
3
2
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Omarska | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | |||||
23.08
16:30
Borac
Župa
4
1
|
23.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Župa |
23.08
17:00
Sloga Junajted
IliÄka 01
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | |||||
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Br)
Mladost (G)
5
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 5 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
23.08
17:00
Mladost
OFK LauÅ”
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK LauÅ” |
23.08
17:00
Hajduk
Mineral
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Mineral |
23.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
17:00
BiraÄ
Proleter
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | BiraÄ | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.08
17:00
Podrinje
MiliÄi
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | MiliÄi | |||||
23.08
17:00
OFK Trnovica
Majevica
2
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Trnovica | 2 : 1 | Majevica |
23.08
17:00
Sloboda
Kladari
0
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Kladari | |||||
23.08
17:00
Crkvina
Mladost
2
3
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
23.08
17:00
Sloga
Bratstvo
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.08
17:00
Crvena Zvijezda
Bosna
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 0 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
23.08
17:00
Rudar
Borac
2
2
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.08
17:00
PelagiÄevo
Zvijezda
0
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda | |||||
23.08
17:00
Ukrina
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Ukrina | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
23.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
1
0
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
23.08
19:00
Voždovac
ÄukariÄki
0
0
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki |
23.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
4
1
|
23.08.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
23.08
13:00
Borac
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
23.08.2015 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
23.08
10:00
Rad
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
23.08.2015 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.08
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Brodarac
0
0
|
23.08.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
23.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
23.08.2015 17:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
23.08
17:30
Karadjordje
Homoljac
5
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Karadjordje | 5 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
23.08
17:30
RadniÄki 1926
Å umadija
3
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki 1926 | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
23.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Rudar
2
0
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
23.08
19:00
DeÄiÄ
Bokelj
4
1
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | DeÄiÄ | 4 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
23.08
19:00
Sutjeska
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
19:00
Iskra
Zeta
0
4
|
23.08.2015 19:00 | Iskra | 0 : 4 | Zeta |
23.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
3
1
|
23.08.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
23.08
13:00
Zemun
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
23.08.2015 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
23.08
Real NiÅ”
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
23.08.2015 | Real NiÅ” | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar |
23.08
17:30
Zvižd
PetliÄ 2006
4
5
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Zvižd | 4 : 5 | PetliÄ 2006 | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloga (B)
GFK Jasenice 1911
1
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | GFK Jasenice 1911 |
23.08
AS
RadniÄki 1923
3
0
|
23.08.2015 | AS | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
23.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Å umadija
3
2
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
23.08
17:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Zvižd
8
1
|
23.08.2015 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 8 : 1 | Zvižd |