20.06
17:30
Arsenal
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Arsenal | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Sloboda
2
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
20.06
17:30
Äava
KoriÄani
0
1
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Äava | 0 : 1 | KoriÄani | |||||
20.06
17:30
Jadran
MarÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ |
20.06
17:30
Mladost
OFK JabuÄje
4
7
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 7 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
20.06
17:00
Banjani
TeŔnjar
4
2
|
20.06.2015 17:00 | Banjani | 4 : 2 | TeŔnjar | |||||
20.06
17:30
Pepeljevac
OFK Divci
2
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
20.06
17:00
Spartak 1924
Rubribreza
5
0
|
20.06.2015 17:00 | Spartak 1924 | 5 : 0 | Rubribreza |
20.06
17:00
GlavaÅ”
ŽelezniÄar (S)
1
2
|
20.06.2015 17:00 | GlavaÅ” | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (S) |
20.06
17:30
SuŔica 2012
Moravac
5
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | SuŔica 2012 | 5 : 2 | Moravac |
20.06
18:00
Sloga
VukaŔinovac
3
1
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
20.06
18:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Jedinstvo GVD
3
2
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo GVD | |||||
20.06
18:00
Ratar
Tempo
3
0
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
20.06
18:00
Pobeda 1976
Gredetin
5
2
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 5 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
20.06
18:00
Napredak 2012
OFK Draževac
3
4
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Napredak 2012 | 3 : 4 | OFK Draževac | |||||
20.06
18:00
Kraljevo
OFK Sloga
5
2
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Kraljevo | 5 : 2 | OFK Sloga | |||||
20.06
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Polet (R)
2
2
|
20.06.2015 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) |
20.06
17:30
Žabare
B 2000
1
1
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Žabare | 1 : 1 | B 2000 | |||||
20.06
17:30
MisaÄa
Kopljari
2
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | MisaÄa | 2 : 2 | Kopljari | |||||
20.06
17:30
Mladi rudar
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
4
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 4 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
20.06
17:30
Sloga
Proleter
2
1
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.06
17:30
Mladost
Maskar
2
3
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Maskar | |||||
20.06
17:30
Trnava
Jasenica
1
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Trnava | 1 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
20.06
17:30
Plaskovac
RaniloviÄ
5
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Plaskovac | 5 : 0 | RaniloviÄ |
20.06
17:30
AZ Borac 2014
Mladost 1954 (DM)
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | AZ Borac 2014 | : | Mladost 1954 (DM) |
20.06
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Kotlenik
6
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 6 : 2 | Kotlenik | |||||
20.06
17:30
Sloga
Kusovac
3
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Kusovac | |||||
20.06
17:30
Marjan
Bare
1
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Marjan | 1 : 2 | Bare | |||||
20.06
17:30
Beli Orlovi
Mladost MG
2
4
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 4 | Mladost MG | |||||
20.06
17:30
Grivac
Mladost (R)
3
2
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Grivac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
20.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
BSK
5
1
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 1 | BSK |
20.06
Ofk Bratstvo
Vlasina 2014
6
1
|
20.06.2015 | Ofk Bratstvo | 6 : 1 | Vlasina 2014 | |||||
20.06
Badince
Gornje Krajince
2
1
|
20.06.2015 | Badince | 2 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
20.06
Grdanica 024
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
20.06.2015 | Grdanica 024 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.06
Nomanica
OFK BobiŔte
1
1
|
20.06.2015 | Nomanica | 1 : 1 | OFK BobiŔte |
20.06
Turekovac
Real
4
7
|
20.06.2015 | Turekovac | 4 : 7 | Real |
20.06
17:30
JugoviÄi 1976
DobriÄ 1974
3
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | JugoviÄi 1976 | 3 : 0 | DobriÄ 1974 | |||||
20.06
17:30
Mladost 1976
Sloga 1980
5
0
|
20.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost 1976 | 5 : 0 | Sloga 1980 |
20.06
10:00
TSC
Indeks
2
0
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
20.06
10:00
Spartak
FK Vojvodina
1
3
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | FK Vojvodina | |||||
20.06
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
Vrbas
2
2
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
20.06
10:00
InÄija
Kikinda
3
0
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
20.06
10:00
OFK Hajduk
BeÄej 1918
5
0
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 5 : 0 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
20.06
10:00
Mladost Bambi
BaÄka 1901
1
1
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | Mladost Bambi | 1 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
20.06
10:00
Proleter 2006
VrŔac
3
0
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
20.06
10:00
Novi Sad
RadniÄki (S)
3
1
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
20.06
10:00
Tisa
Sloga
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | Tisa | : | Sloga | |||||
20.06
10:00
TornjoÅ”
HorgoÅ” 1911
|
20.06.2015 10:00 | TornjoÅ” | : | HorgoÅ” 1911 |
20.06
Mladost (NP)
TopliÄanin
45
23
|
20.06.2015 | Mladost (NP) | 45 : 23 | TopliÄanin | |||||
20.06
Metalac
Bor RTB
28
31
|
20.06.2015 | Metalac | 28 : 31 | Bor RTB | |||||
20.06
PanÄevo
Sloga
28
28
|
20.06.2015 | PanÄevo | 28 : 28 | Sloga |
20.06
GAT Dukes Novi Sad
Wild Boars Kragujevac
21
14
|
20.06.2015 | GAT Dukes Novi Sad | 21 : 14 | Wild Boars Kragujevac | |||||
20.06
SBB Vukovi Beograd
Imperatori NiÅ”
43
6
|
20.06.2015 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 43 : 6 | Imperatori NiÅ” |
20.06
Mammoths Kikinda
Pastuvi Požarevac
26
12
|
20.06.2015 | Mammoths Kikinda | 26 : 12 | Pastuvi Požarevac | |||||
20.06
Lavovi VrŔac
Pirates Zemun
44
12
|
20.06.2015 | Lavovi VrŔac | 44 : 12 | Pirates Zemun | |||||
20.06
Golden Bears Bor
Blue Dragons Beograd
0
35
|
20.06.2015 | Golden Bears Bor | 0 : 35 | Blue Dragons Beograd |
20.06
Knights Klek
Sharks Å abac
6
14
|
20.06.2015 | Knights Klek | 6 : 14 | Sharks Å abac |
20.06
Hawks Obrenovac
Bears Sofija
0
46
|
20.06.2015 | Hawks Obrenovac | 0 : 46 | Bears Sofija |