10.06
17:00
Borac
Tavankut
1
3
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Tavankut |
10.06
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Draževac
4
1
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | OFK Draževac |
10.06
17:30
Polet
TEK Sloga
2
3
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | TEK Sloga | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladi radnik
Å umadija
2
2
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladi borac
OFK Burovo
0
3
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Mladi borac | 0 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
10.06
17:30
Vreoci
BuduÄnost
1
5
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Vreoci | 1 : 5 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.06
17:30
Rudar
Bistrica
1
0
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Bistrica | |||||
10.06
17:30
Sloboda
OFK RadniÄki
2
1
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
10.06
17:30
BSK
Lazarevac
6
3
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | BSK | 6 : 3 | Lazarevac |
10.06
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Omladinac
0
7
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 7 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
18:00
OFK Borac
Zlatica Taun
4
1
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | OFK Borac | 4 : 1 | Zlatica Taun | |||||
10.06
18:00
Sloboda
Radnik
5
3
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
10.06
18:00
Omladinski
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | Omladinski | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.06
18:00
Heroj
Mladost
3
1
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | Heroj | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
10.06
17:00
Rvati
Zvezda
1
3
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Rvati | 1 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
10.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Posavina
8
1
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
10.06
17:00
VukiÄevica
Duboko
2
3
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | VukiÄevica | 2 : 3 | Duboko | |||||
10.06
17:00
Polet
Borac
4
1
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Belo Polje
Omladinac
0
3
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Belo Polje | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
10.06
17:00
Poljane
Krtinska
0
3
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Poljane | 0 : 3 | Krtinska | |||||
10.06
17:00
Trstenica
OFK Urovci
2
2
|
10.06.2015 17:00 | Trstenica | 2 : 2 | OFK Urovci |
10.06
17:30
Drlupa
Rudar 2012
4
1
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Drlupa | 4 : 1 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Sloga 2012
3
0
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
10.06
17:30
Mladost
Vis
|
10.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | : | Vis |
10.06
10:00
Proleter (NS)
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
10.06.2015 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara |
10.06
12:00
Proleter 2006
Indeks
1
0
|
10.06.2015 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
10.06
12:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
2
2
|
10.06.2015 12:00 | InÄija | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
10.06
10:00
Proleter 2006
Indeks
5
0
|
10.06.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
10.06
10:00
InÄija
FK Vojvodina
0
2
|
10.06.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | FK Vojvodina |
10.06
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Red Star
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | : | Red Star | |||||
10.06
11:00
SFS Borac
Napredak
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | SFS Borac | : | Napredak | |||||
10.06
11:00
Dinamo
Bor
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | Dinamo | : | Bor | |||||
10.06
11:00
Sloga
KruŔevac
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | Sloga | : | KruŔevac | |||||
10.06
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Hajduk Veljko
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | : | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
10.06
11:00
Timok
Trstenik PPT
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | Timok | : | Trstenik PPT | |||||
10.06
11:00
Jagodina
TimoÄanin
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | Jagodina | : | TimoÄanin | |||||
10.06
11:00
Real
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
|
10.06.2015 11:00 | Real | : | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar |
10.06
10:00
BAK
ŽelezniÄar
2
7
|
10.06.2015 10:00 | BAK | 2 : 7 | ŽelezniÄar |
10.06
18:00
Spartak
Senta
7
0
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | Spartak | 7 : 0 | Senta |
10.06
18:00
TSC
Subotica
4
0
|
10.06.2015 18:00 | TSC | 4 : 0 | Subotica |
10.06
10:00
Teleoptik
BSK BorÄa
1
2
|
10.06.2015 10:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | BSK BorÄa |
10.06
Mladost (NP)
Metalac
31
37
|
10.06.2015 | Mladost (NP) | 31 : 37 | Metalac | |||||
10.06
KuÄevo
TopliÄanin
40
21
|
10.06.2015 | KuÄevo | 40 : 21 | TopliÄanin | |||||
10.06
PanÄevo
Bor RTB
30
25
|
10.06.2015 | PanÄevo | 30 : 25 | Bor RTB |