27.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
4
0
|
27.03.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted |
27.03
15:00
Mip Majdan
Pobeda
0
3
|
27.03.2015 15:00 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
27.03
14:30
Naprijed Horizont
Ravan
4
0
|
27.03.2015 14:30 | Naprijed Horizont | 4 : 0 | Ravan |
27.03
17:30
Sloga (P)
Radnički 1950
79
80
|
27.03.2015 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 79 : 80 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
27.03
19:00
Zlatar
Prva Petoletka
97
76
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 97 : 76 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
27.03
19:00
Priboj
Svilajnac
95
69
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Priboj | 95 : 69 | Svilajnac |
27.03
21:20
BASK
Borac
51
66
|
27.03.2015 21:20 | BASK | 51 : 66 | Borac | |||||
27.03
21:45
Zemun
Žarkovo
65
69
|
27.03.2015 21:45 | Zemun | 65 : 69 | Žarkovo |
27.03
18:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
88
74
|
27.03.2015 18:00 | Vrbas | 88 : 74 | Jedinstvo |
27.03
18:00
Jablanica
Prokuplje
101
79
|
27.03.2015 18:00 | Jablanica | 101 : 79 | Prokuplje |
27.03
19:30
Morava
Mladost Admiral
54
89
|
27.03.2015 19:30 | Morava | 54 : 89 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
27.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Proleter Naftagas
59
97
|
27.03.2015 16:00 | Vojvodina | 59 : 97 | Proleter Naftagas |
27.03
15:00
Nikšić 1995
Budućnost
58
88
|
27.03.2015 15:00 | Nikšić 1995 | 58 : 88 | Budućnost |
27.03
20:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina
76
58
|
27.03.2015 20:30 | Radivoj Korać | 76 : 58 | Vojvodina | 1:0 |
27.03
18:00
Proleter
Hercegovina
3
1
|
27.03.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina |
27.03
19:00
Spartak
Železničar
3
0
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.03
19:00
Bukovica Putevi
Borac
1
3
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Bukovica Putevi | 1 : 3 | Borac |
27.03
Vardar Pro
Meshkov
28
32
|
27.03.2015 | Vardar Pro | 28 : 32 | Meshkov | |||||
27.03
MKB-MVM Veszprém
Zagreb
25
24
|
27.03.2015 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | 25 : 24 | Zagreb |
27.03
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Sivac 69
27
28
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 27 : 28 | Sivac 69 | |||||
27.03
20:00
Kikinda
Radnički 1958
30
27
|
27.03.2015 20:00 | Kikinda | 30 : 27 | Radnički 1958 |
27.03
19:00
Prijedor
Zrinjski
37
26
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 37 : 26 | Zrinjski | |||||
27.03
19:00
Gradačac
Izviđač
26
43
|
27.03.2015 19:00 | Gradačac | 26 : 43 | Izviđač |
27.03
20:00
Kolubara
Radnički
6
2
|
27.03.2015 20:00 | Kolubara | 6 : 2 | Radnički |
27.03
20:30
Vranje
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
27.03.2015 20:30 | Vranje | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.03
20:00
SAS
Vinter sport
6
4
|
27.03.2015 20:00 | SAS | 6 : 4 | Vinter sport |