05.11
16:30
Levosoje Talenat
Pčinja
0
8
|
05.11.2014 16:30 | Levosoje Talenat | 0 : 8 | Pčinja |
05.11
14:00
Vrbas
Željezničar
2
1
|
05.11.2014 14:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Željezničar |
05.11
13:30
Mrovska
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
2
1
|
05.11.2014 13:30 | Mrovska | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović |
05.11
13:30
Banjaluka
SFK 2000
0
3
|
05.11.2014 13:30 | Banjaluka | 0 : 3 | SFK 2000 |
05.11
14:00
Slavija
Radnik
2
1
|
05.11.2014 14:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
05.11
14:00
Velež
Široki Brijeg
2
2
|
05.11.2014 14:00 | Velež | 2 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
05.11
13:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
4
|
05.11.2014 13:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 4 | Željezničar |
05.11
18:00
BASK
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | BASK | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
12:30
Slavija
Radnik
0
0
|
05.11.2014 12:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
05.11
12:00
Velež
Široki Brijeg
0
3
|
05.11.2014 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
05.11
13:30
Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
|
05.11.2014 13:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Željezničar |
05.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
2
1
|
05.11.2014 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
05.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
2
|
05.11.2014 11:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.11
13:00
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
05.11.2014 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
05.11
13:00
Spartak
Inđija
3
2
|
05.11.2014 13:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Inđija |
05.11
11:00
Spartak
Inđija
0
0
|
05.11.2014 11:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Inđija |
05.11
12:00
Granit
Pazar Juniors
2
10
|
05.11.2014 12:00 | Granit | 2 : 10 | Pazar Juniors |
05.11
18:00
Futog MD Tupanjac
Jedinstvo
87
75
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | Futog MD Tupanjac | 87 : 75 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
15:30
Budućnost
Umana Reyer
64
69
|
05.11.2014 15:30 | Budućnost | 64 : 69 | Umana Reyer | |||||
05.11
20:30
Partizan
Medveščak
49
67
|
05.11.2014 20:30 | Partizan | 49 : 67 | Medveščak | |||||
05.11
19:00
Play Off Happy
Triglav
69
75
|
05.11.2014 19:00 | Play Off Happy | 69 : 75 | Triglav |
05.11
18:00
Čelik
Grosbasket
75
64
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | Čelik | 75 : 64 | Grosbasket |
05.11
20:00
Čelarevo
Proleter (ZR)
74
104
|
05.11.2014 20:00 | Čelarevo | 74 : 104 | Proleter (ZR) |
05.11
15:00
Rudar
Lovćen
62
77
|
05.11.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 62 : 77 | Lovćen |
05.11
19:00
Rudar
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
05.11.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina |
05.11
19:20
Štrand Volej
Dunav Volej
1
3
|
05.11.2014 19:20 | Štrand Volej | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volej |
05.11
20:30
Sremac
Mladost
3
0
|
05.11.2014 20:30 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
05.11
17:00
Zagreb
Metalurg
10
0
|
05.11.2014 17:00 | Zagreb | 10 : 0 | Metalurg | |||||
05.11
18:00
MKB-MVM Veszprém
Meshkov Brest
31
26
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | 31 : 26 | Meshkov Brest |
05.11
20:30
Obilić
Rekreativo
33
25
|
05.11.2014 20:30 | Obilić | 33 : 25 | Rekreativo |
05.11
19:00
Glogonj
Crepaja
21
19
|
05.11.2014 19:00 | Glogonj | 21 : 19 | Crepaja |
05.11
19:00
Dalmatinac
Čonoplja 1947
38
23
|
05.11.2014 19:00 | Dalmatinac | 38 : 23 | Čonoplja 1947 |
05.11
18:00
Slavija
Hercegovina
24
32
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 24 : 32 | Hercegovina |
05.11
18:00
Vrbas
Sloga
19
22
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | Vrbas | 19 : 22 | Sloga |
05.11
20:00
Partizan Raiffeisen
Jadran ST
18
4
|
05.11.2014 20:00 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 18 : 4 | Jadran ST | |||||
05.11
19:30
OVK POŠK
HAVK Mladost
8
10
|
05.11.2014 19:30 | OVK POŠK | 8 : 10 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
05.11
18:00
Budva
Primorje EB
3
15
|
05.11.2014 18:00 | Budva | 3 : 15 | Primorje EB | |||||
05.11
18:30
Radnički Kon Tiki
AVK Branik
19
4
|
05.11.2014 18:30 | Radnički Kon Tiki | 19 : 4 | AVK Branik |
05.11
21:00
Mornar BS
Vojvodina
13
7
|
05.11.2014 21:00 | Mornar BS | 13 : 7 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.11
20:45
Medveščak
Primorac
10
9
|
05.11.2014 20:45 | Medveščak | 10 : 9 | Primorac | |||||
05.11
18:15
Jug CO
BVK Crvena zvezda
12
7
|
05.11.2014 18:15 | Jug CO | 12 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda |