08.09
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Policajac
1
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 1 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
08.09
17:30
Plavi 2000
Srem
3
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.09
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
17:30
Matiko
Resnik
4
0
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Matiko | 4 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
08.09
17:30
Mladenovac
BASK
3
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | BASK |
08.09
18:30
Duga
BSK
3
2
|
08.09.2014 18:30 | Duga | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
08.09
17:30
Respect
Stefan Brown
1
3
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Respect | 1 : 3 | Stefan Brown | |||||
08.09
17:30
GSP Polet
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | GSP Polet | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
17:30
Beograd
Barajevo
3
5
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Beograd | 3 : 5 | Barajevo | |||||
08.09
17:30
Dunavac
Institut
2
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Institut |
08.09
17:30
Dunav
Belo polje
3
0
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Belo polje | |||||
08.09
17:30
Železnik
BUSK
4
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Železnik | 4 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
08.09
17:30
LeŔtane
Zuce
2
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | LeŔtane | 2 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
08.09
17:30
Taurunum
Borac
2
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Taurunum | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
17:30
Strelac
SinÄeliÄ
2
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Strelac | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ |
08.09
17:30
Crvena zvezda
VlaŔka
6
3
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 3 | VlaŔka | |||||
08.09
17:30
BoleÄ
Banja
3
0
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | BoleÄ | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
08.09
17:30
Kovilovo
Crvenka
4
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
08.09
17:30
Zvezdara
Peks
2
1
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Peks | |||||
08.09
17:30
Rozemborg
Bubamara 2010
2
7
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Rozemborg | 2 : 7 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
08.09
17:30
Pola pola
Mladost
3
5
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 5 | Mladost |
08.09
17:30
Lavirint Company
SremÄica
3
0
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
08.09
17:30
RuŔanj
Veterani 78
2
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | RuŔanj | 2 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
08.09
17:30
13. Maj
RepubliÄki organi
2
0
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | 13. Maj | 2 : 0 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
08.09
17:30
Obrenovac
Slavija
2
3
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
08.09
19:00
BSK 1925
Å eÄeranac
1
2
|
08.09.2014 19:00 | BSK 1925 | 1 : 2 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
08.09
17:30
Heroj
Posavina
2
2
|
08.09.2014 17:30 | Heroj | 2 : 2 | Posavina |