07.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Svilajnac
105
84
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 105 : 84 | Svilajnac | |||||
07.03
19:00
Priboj
Zlatibor
100
70
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Priboj | 100 : 70 | Zlatibor | |||||
07.03
17:30
Sloga (D)
Ub
116
77
|
07.03.2014 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 116 : 77 | Ub | |||||
07.03
18:00
Plana
Zlatar
89
57
|
07.03.2014 18:00 | Plana | 89 : 57 | Zlatar |
07.03
17:30
Žarkovo
Beko
89
62
|
07.03.2014 17:30 | Žarkovo | 89 : 62 | Beko |
07.03
Mladost Vesna
Vlasotince
90
67
|
07.03.2014 | Mladost Vesna | 90 : 67 | Vlasotince |
07.03
Stragari
Starinski
84
68
|
07.03.2014 | Stragari | 84 : 68 | Starinski |
07.03
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Cedevita
68
67
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 68 : 67 | Cedevita |
07.03
18:00
FMP
Sloboda
89
65
|
07.03.2014 18:00 | FMP | 89 : 65 | Sloboda |
07.03
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Pirot
86
75
|
07.03.2014 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 86 : 75 | Pirot | |||||
07.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Proleter Naftagas
95
86
|
07.03.2014 16:00 | Vojvodina | 95 : 86 | Proleter Naftagas |
07.03
16:00
Athlete Celje
Crvena zvezda
49
60
|
07.03.2014 16:00 | Athlete Celje | 49 : 60 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.03
18:30
Budućnost
Radivoj Korać
45
59
|
07.03.2014 18:30 | Budućnost | 45 : 59 | Radivoj Korać |
07.03
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina Nis Gas
72
81
|
07.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 72 : 81 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | |||||
07.03
19:00
Vršac
Student Radnički
72
40
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Vršac | 72 : 40 | Student Radnički |
07.03
Tehničar
Partizan 2012
0
3
|
07.03.2014 | Tehničar | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2012 |
07.03
Ozren
Timok 2
3
0
|
07.03.2014 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Timok 2 |
07.03
19:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
07.03
19:00
Inđija
Putevi
3
0
|
07.03.2014 19:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Putevi |
07.03
20:30
Stars
Lučani
0
3
|
07.03.2014 20:30 | Stars | 0 : 3 | Lučani |
07.03
Timok
Knjaževac
3
1
|
07.03.2014 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.03
Zaječar
Bor II
3
0
|
07.03.2014 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Bor II |
07.03
17:00
Dinamo
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
07.03.2014 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | 0:2 |
07.03
17:00
Libero ČA
Valjevo
0
3
|
07.03.2014 17:00 | Libero ČA | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
07.03
20:00
Kraguj
Mladost
3
0
|
07.03.2014 20:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
07.03
20:30
Srem Sm
Apatin
28
29
|
07.03.2014 20:30 | Srem Sm | 28 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
07.03
20:00
Vladimirovac
Crvenka II
37
32
|
07.03.2014 20:00 | Vladimirovac | 37 : 32 | Crvenka II | |||||
07.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
10
0
|
07.03.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 10 : 0 | Napredak |
07.03
19:30
Kolubara
Radnički
23
29
|
07.03.2014 19:30 | Kolubara | 23 : 29 | Radnički |
07.03
20:00
Smederevo
Kalča
3
1
|
07.03.2014 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Kalča |
07.03
Vitez
Beostar
2
5
|
07.03.2014 | Vitez | 2 : 5 | Beostar |