01.03
14:00
Mogren
Dečić
3
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Mogren | 3 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
01.03
14:00
Mladost
Mornar
2
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
01.03
14:00
Čelik
OFK Petrovac
0
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
01.03
14:00
Lovćen
Sutjeska
3
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Lovćen | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
01.03
14:00
Zeta
Grbalj
0
2
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Zeta | 0 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
01.03
14:00
Rudar
Budućnost
1
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
01.03
Borac
Mladost
0
1
|
01.03.2014 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.03
Olimpic
Velež
0
1
|
01.03.2014 | Olimpic | 0 : 1 | Velež | |||||
01.03
Čelik
Sarajevo
1
0
|
01.03.2014 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | |||||
01.03
Leotar
Rudar
0
1
|
01.03.2014 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
01.03
Široki Brijeg
Zvijezda
6
0
|
01.03.2014 | Široki Brijeg | 6 : 0 | Zvijezda | |||||
01.03
Slavija
Travnik
1
0
|
01.03.2014 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
01.03
Zrinjski
Vitez
2
0
|
01.03.2014 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
01.03
Radnik
Željezničar
0
0
|
01.03.2014 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Željezničar |
01.03
16:00
Napredak
Radnički 1923
3
3
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
01.03
14:30
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
01.03.2014 14:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.03
13:30
Javor Matis
Donji Srem
0
0
|
01.03.2014 13:30 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
01.03
13:30
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
0
|
01.03.2014 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
01.03
13:30
OFK Beograd
Spartak
1
1
|
01.03.2014 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
01.03
13:30
Rad
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
01.03.2014 13:30 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.03
17:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
01.03
14:00
Teleoptik
Proleter
1
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
01.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
01.03
14:00
Borac
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
01.03
14:00
Mladost (L)
BSK Borča
1
0
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
01.03
14:00
Dolina
Sindjelić
2
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Dolina | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
01.03
14:00
Smederevo
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
01.03
14:00
Radnik
Inđija
4
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
01.03
14:00
Timok
Bežanija
1
1
|
01.03.2014 14:00 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
01.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Železničar
91
76
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 91 : 76 | Železničar | |||||
01.03
19:00
Svilajnac
Temnić
93
61
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Svilajnac | 93 : 61 | Temnić |
01.03
18:00
Radnik
Niš
82
80
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Radnik | 82 : 80 | Niš |
01.03
17:00
Stara Pazova
Akademik
104
107
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Stara Pazova | 104 : 107 | Akademik | |||||
01.03
20:00
Srem
Dunav
64
48
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Srem | 64 : 48 | Dunav | |||||
01.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Topola
57
86
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 57 : 86 | Topola | |||||
01.03
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Jedinstvo
84
81
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 84 : 81 | Jedinstvo |
01.03
16:30
Mladost 2009
Sparta Radijus Vektor
65
78
|
01.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost 2009 | 65 : 78 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | |||||
01.03
16:00
Beko
Zemun
84
74
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Beko | 84 : 74 | Zemun | |||||
01.03
18:20
Zvezdara
Žarkovo
75
62
|
01.03.2014 18:20 | Zvezdara | 75 : 62 | Žarkovo | |||||
01.03
12:00
Slodes
Milan Trivić
93
68
|
01.03.2014 12:00 | Slodes | 93 : 68 | Milan Trivić | |||||
01.03
13:30
BKK Radnički
Viva Basket
77
78
|
01.03.2014 13:30 | BKK Radnički | 77 : 78 | Viva Basket |
01.03
Ivanjica
Play off
83
89
|
01.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 83 : 89 | Play off | |||||
01.03
Klik
Mionica
76
87
|
01.03.2014 | Klik | 76 : 87 | Mionica | |||||
01.03
Užice
Železničar
94
73
|
01.03.2014 | Užice | 94 : 73 | Železničar | |||||
01.03
Vladimirci
M015
65
97
|
01.03.2014 | Vladimirci | 65 : 97 | M015 | |||||
01.03
Čačak Basket Tim
Student BB
54
74
|
01.03.2014 | Čačak Basket Tim | 54 : 74 | Student BB |
01.03
Umka 2009
Milan Trivić 2
83
64
|
01.03.2014 | Umka 2009 | 83 : 64 | Milan Trivić 2 | |||||
01.03
Grocka
Vitez
74
70
|
01.03.2014 | Grocka | 74 : 70 | Vitez | |||||
01.03
Ras
Mladenovac
67
70
|
01.03.2014 | Ras | 67 : 70 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.03
Surčin Dobanovci
Zvezdara 2
54
48
|
01.03.2014 | Surčin Dobanovci | 54 : 48 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
01.03
Mladost 2009 2
Flash
93
63
|
01.03.2014 | Mladost 2009 2 | 93 : 63 | Flash |
01.03
Radan
BSK Junior
68
51
|
01.03.2014 | Radan | 68 : 51 | BSK Junior | |||||
01.03
Hisar
Đerdap
85
80
|
01.03.2014 | Hisar | 85 : 80 | Đerdap | |||||
01.03
Vlasotince
Negotin
84
83
|
01.03.2014 | Vlasotince | 84 : 83 | Negotin | |||||
01.03
Zone Boys
Mladost Vesna
80
79
|
01.03.2014 | Zone Boys | 80 : 79 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
01.03
Hajduk Veljko
Jastrebac
78
65
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 78 : 65 | Jastrebac |
01.03
Šumarice
Basket Top
106
68
|
01.03.2014 | Šumarice | 106 : 68 | Basket Top | |||||
01.03
Ušće
Mladost
77
99
|
01.03.2014 | Ušće | 77 : 99 | Mladost | |||||
01.03
Trepča
Goč
20
0
|
01.03.2014 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Goč | |||||
01.03
Starinski
Sloga (PM)
103
63
|
01.03.2014 | Starinski | 103 : 63 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
01.03
Paraćin
Požarevac
71
76
|
01.03.2014 | Paraćin | 71 : 76 | Požarevac | |||||
01.03
Stragari
Korićani
63
62
|
01.03.2014 | Stragari | 63 : 62 | Korićani |
01.03
16:00
Feniks
Vojvodina NM
87
78
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Feniks | 87 : 78 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
01.03
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Kadet
84
63
|
01.03.2014 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 84 : 63 | Kadet | |||||
01.03
20:00
Selekta
Crvenka
83
80
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Selekta | 83 : 80 | Crvenka | |||||
01.03
18:30
SO Koš
Apatin
20
0
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | SO Koš | 20 : 0 | Apatin |
01.03
Pink
Partizan
20
0
|
01.03.2014 | Pink | 20 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
01.03
BNS
Kris Kros
80
68
|
01.03.2014 | BNS | 80 : 68 | Kris Kros | |||||
01.03
Radnički
Dinamo
85
74
|
01.03.2014 | Radnički | 85 : 74 | Dinamo | |||||
01.03
Indians Basket
Vojka
66
64
|
01.03.2014 | Indians Basket | 66 : 64 | Vojka | |||||
01.03
LSK
Jadran
90
86
|
01.03.2014 | LSK | 90 : 86 | Jadran | |||||
01.03
Banatski Karlovac
Družina Kozlovac
79
66
|
01.03.2014 | Banatski Karlovac | 79 : 66 | Družina Kozlovac |
01.03
17:00
Igokea
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
65
79
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Igokea | 65 : 79 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
01.03
19:00
Mega Vizura
Crvena zvezda Telekom
86
98
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 86 : 98 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
01.03
21:00
Budućnost VOLI
Szolnoki Olaj
86
77
|
01.03.2014 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 86 : 77 | Szolnoki Olaj |
01.03
15:30
Smederevo
FMP
87
91
|
01.03.2014 15:30 | Smederevo | 87 : 91 | FMP | |||||
01.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Sloga
75
58
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 75 : 58 | Sloga | |||||
01.03
18:30
Meridiana
Vojvodina Srbijagas
71
90
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | Meridiana | 71 : 90 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
01.03
18:30
Tamiš
Borac
64
53
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | Tamiš | 64 : 53 | Borac | |||||
01.03
18:00
Vršac
Konstantin
97
98
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Vršac | 97 : 98 | Konstantin | |||||
01.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Metalac
77
82
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Crnokosa | 77 : 82 | Metalac |
01.03
18:00
Pirot
Mladost (Z)
99
60
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 99 : 60 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
01.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Napredak Maksi Ko
87
84
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 87 : 84 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
01.03
16:00
Mladost (Č)
Vojvodina
79
77
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (Č) | 79 : 77 | Vojvodina |
01.03
16:30
Actavis academy
Paraćin
68
55
|
01.03.2014 16:30 | Actavis academy | 68 : 55 | Paraćin |
01.03
18:00
Beočin
Proleter (NS)
74
51
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Beočin | 74 : 51 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
01.03
18:00
Basket Star
Sivac
66
53
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Basket Star | 66 : 53 | Sivac |
01.03
Play Off
Loznica
42
53
|
01.03.2014 | Play Off | 42 : 53 | Loznica | |||||
01.03
Ivanjica
Karaburma
58
75
|
01.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 58 : 75 | Karaburma | |||||
01.03
All Star
Ljubovija
46
67
|
01.03.2014 | All Star | 46 : 67 | Ljubovija | |||||
01.03
Železničar
Time Out
56
75
|
01.03.2014 | Železničar | 56 : 75 | Time Out |
01.03
16:30
Student Radnički
Radivoj Korać
42
85
|
01.03.2014 16:30 | Student Radnički | 42 : 85 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
01.03
16:30
Spartak
Vršac
50
56
|
01.03.2014 16:30 | Spartak | 50 : 56 | Vršac | |||||
01.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Srbobran Reahem
52
82
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 52 : 82 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
01.03
18:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Crvena Zvezda
66
109
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | 66 : 109 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
01.03
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Partizan
74
104
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 74 : 104 | Partizan |
01.03
15:00
Priboj
Antena
3
0
|
01.03.2014 15:00 | Priboj | 3 : 0 | Antena | |||||
01.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Partizan
1
3
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
01.03
Niš
Desetka
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Niš | 2 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
01.03
Hajduk Veljko
Topličanin
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
01.03
Radan
Pirot
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Radan | 2 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
01.03
Mladost
Borac
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.03
Jagodina
Milenijum
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Milenijum |
01.03
Sloven
Novi Sad
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.03
Hercegovina
Vrbas
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Hercegovina | 2 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
01.03
Futog
Vojvodina 2
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
01.03
Stražilovo
Proleter
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
01.03
Jedinstvo
Roda
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Roda | |||||
01.03
Obilić
Sterija
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
01.03
Obrenovac
Rudar
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
01.03
Radnički 2
Šumadija
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Radnički 2 | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
01.03
VA 014
Loznica
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
01.03
Jedinstvo (V)
Tamnava Voćar
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 2 | Tamnava Voćar | |||||
01.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Železničar 2012
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Železničar 2012 | |||||
01.03
Zaslon
BMR Petlovača 1947
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Zaslon | 3 : 2 | BMR Petlovača 1947 |
01.03
Mladi Radnik 2
Crnjanski
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
01.03
Carina
Duga
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Carina | 0 : 3 | Duga | |||||
01.03
12:00
Busije
Blok Aut
3
2
|
01.03.2014 12:00 | Busije | 3 : 2 | Blok Aut |
01.03
Mladost
K.V. Flaka
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | K.V. Flaka | |||||
01.03
Topličanin 2
Dubočica
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Topličanin 2 | 0 : 3 | Dubočica |
01.03
Voša 2
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Voša 2 | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley | |||||
01.03
Sombor
Futog 2
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Sombor | 3 : 2 | Futog 2 | |||||
01.03
Novi Sad
Sportisimo Pajp
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Sportisimo Pajp | |||||
01.03
Žabalj
Dunav 2
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Žabalj | 0 : 3 | Dunav 2 |
01.03
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Đerdap
3
2
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Đerdap |
01.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Inđija
3
1
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
01.03
16:00
Borac
Dunav Volley
3
0
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volley | |||||
01.03
19:00
Putevi
Mladenovac
3
2
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Putevi | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac |
01.03
Ivanjica
Borac
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
01.03
Sloboda S
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
01.03
Ekonomac
Zlatibor
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Ekonomac | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
01.03
Putevi Trendteks
Zlatar
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
01.03
Tajm
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Tajm | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
01.03
Topličanin
Majdanpek FBC
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Topličanin | 1 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
01.03
Hajduk Veljko
Paraćin
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Paraćin | |||||
01.03
Vranje
Bor
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
01.03
Leskovac 98
Milenijum
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 1 | Milenijum |
01.03
Vrbas
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
01.03
Slavija
Ruma
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
01.03
Mladost
FOK
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | FOK | |||||
01.03
Radnički
Omladinac
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.03
Vršac
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
01.03
Lazarevac
Spas
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Spas | |||||
01.03
Šumadija
Sterija
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Sterija | |||||
01.03
Spartak
Beograd
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
01.03
Imlek
Poštar 064
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 |
01.03
Mokra Gora
Bane
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 2 | Bane | |||||
01.03
Novi Pazar
Kraljevo
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
01.03
Trstenik
Tehničar
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Tehničar | |||||
01.03
Zvečan
Leposavić
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Leposavić |
01.03
17:00
Tara
Sjenica
3
0
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Sjenica |
01.03
Radnički 3
Ravno
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Radnički 3 | 0 : 3 | Ravno | |||||
01.03
Radnički 2
Kraguj 3
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 3 | |||||
01.03
Karađorđe
Kraguj 2
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Karađorđe | 1 : 3 | Kraguj 2 |
01.03
Čemp 07
Novi Sad
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Čemp 07 | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.03
NS Tim
Grbić
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | NS Tim | 3 : 1 | Grbić | |||||
01.03
Žabalj Volej
Futog vest
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Žabalj Volej | 3 : 0 | Futog vest | |||||
01.03
Futog 2
Partizan
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Futog 2 | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
01.03
NS Volej tim
VST
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 2 | VST |
01.03
Koral
Hercegovina
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Koral | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
01.03
Žitište
Volejstars
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Žitište | 3 : 0 | Volejstars | |||||
01.03
Vojvoda Stepa
Proleter
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Vojvoda Stepa | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.03
Krajišnik
MD Zrenjanin 2
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Krajišnik | 3 : 2 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | |||||
01.03
Banat
Kikinda
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Kikinda |
01.03
Beočin Metal
Prvi Tempo
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Beočin Metal | 2 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
01.03
Maks
Star
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Maks | 1 : 3 | Star | |||||
01.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Mladost
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.03
Neoplanta
Dunav
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Neoplanta | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
01.03
Trijumf 2013
Odbojka 013
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Trijumf 2013 | 3 : 2 | Odbojka 013 |
01.03
Zaslon
Mali Zvornik
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Zaslon | 3 : 1 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
01.03
VA 014
Tamnava Voćar
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Tamnava Voćar | |||||
01.03
Osečina
Proleter
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Osečina | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
01.03
Valjevo
Ub
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
01.03
Rađevac
Ribnica
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Rađevac | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
01.03
Merkur
CVS
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | CVS | |||||
01.03
Bečej
Goks In
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Bečej | 3 : 2 | Goks In | |||||
01.03
Volejstars
NIS Spartak 2
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Volejstars | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak 2 | |||||
01.03
Hajduk
Senta
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Senta | |||||
01.03
Turija
Apatin
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Turija | 0 : 3 | Apatin |
01.03
Železnik 2012
Komete
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 0 | Komete | |||||
01.03
Pionir
Mladenovac
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.03
Blok-aut
Partizan Vizura 2
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | Blok-aut | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura 2 | |||||
01.03
As Batajnica
As
1
3
|
01.03.2014 | As Batajnica | 1 : 3 | As | |||||
01.03
Roda
Dunav
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Dunav |
01.03
Rudar
VGSK
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
01.03
Plana
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Plana | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
01.03
Mladi Radnik 2
Carina
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 0 : 3 | Carina | |||||
01.03
Tvrđava L
Tehničar
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Tvrđava L | 0 : 3 | Tehničar |
01.03
Knjaževac
Zaječar
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | Knjaževac | 2 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
01.03
Hajduk Veljko II
Ozren
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko II | 3 : 2 | Ozren |
01.03
Naissus 97
Stampedo
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Naissus 97 | 0 : 3 | Stampedo | |||||
01.03
Desetka
As
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | As | |||||
01.03
Aleksinac
Pirot
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Aleksinac | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
01.03
Mitrovica
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
01.03
Sremac
Sloga
3
2
|
01.03.2014 | Sremac | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.03
Srem 022
Prvi Tempo 2
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo 2 | |||||
01.03
Radinci Volej
Mladost
3
0
|
01.03.2014 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
01.03
Zlatica
KI 0230
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Zlatica | 0 : 3 | KI 0230 | |||||
01.03
NIS Spartak 3
Čoka
2
3
|
01.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 3 | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
01.03
Vollejstar
Kikinda 2
3
1
|
01.03.2014 | Vollejstar | 3 : 1 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
01.03
Topola
Panonija
0
3
|
01.03.2014 | Topola | 0 : 3 | Panonija |
01.03
19:00
Tent
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
01.03
18:30
Varadin
Zrenjanin 023
3
0
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | Varadin | 3 : 0 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
01.03
19:00
Valjevo
Kraguj
3
2
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Kraguj | |||||
01.03
16:00
Futog
Libero ČA
3
0
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Libero ČA |
01.03
18:00
Sloga
Mokra Gora
33
25
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Sloga | 33 : 25 | Mokra Gora |
01.03
19:00
Inđija
ŽSK
29
35
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Inđija | 29 : 35 | ŽSK | |||||
01.03
18:00
Mladost
Crvenka
24
24
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 24 : 24 | Crvenka | |||||
01.03
17:30
Proleter
Lavovi BP
30
21
|
01.03.2014 17:30 | Proleter | 30 : 21 | Lavovi BP | |||||
01.03
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Crvena Zvezda
26
32
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 26 : 32 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
01.03
19:30
Dinamo
Hercegovina
40
26
|
01.03.2014 19:30 | Dinamo | 40 : 26 | Hercegovina |
01.03
13:00
Smederevo
Primus Car Dušan
30
21
|
01.03.2014 13:00 | Smederevo | 30 : 21 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
01.03
18:30
Novi Beograd
Obilić
28
28
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 28 : 28 | Obilić |
01.03
Planinka
Radnički
44
8
|
01.03.2014 | Planinka | 44 : 8 | Radnički | |||||
01.03
Hajduk Veljko
Žitorađa
30
30
|
01.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 : 30 | Žitorađa | |||||
01.03
Topličanin
Jastrebac
22
35
|
01.03.2014 | Topličanin | 22 : 35 | Jastrebac |
01.03
18:00
Župa 54
Zlatar
31
36
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Župa 54 | 31 : 36 | Zlatar | |||||
01.03
18:00
Šamot 65
Trepča
27
17
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 27 : 17 | Trepča | |||||
01.03
18:00
Sloga
Mokra Gora
33
25
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Sloga | 33 : 25 | Mokra Gora |
01.03
18:00
Apatin
Napredak
33
20
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Apatin | 33 : 20 | Napredak | |||||
01.03
18:00
Kikinda
Metalac
18
23
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Kikinda | 18 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
01.03
18:00
Srem Sm
Banatski Karlovac
24
29
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Srem Sm | 24 : 29 | Banatski Karlovac |
01.03
17:00
Nexe
Vardar Pro
32
25
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Nexe | 32 : 25 | Vardar Pro | |||||
01.03
18:00
Tatran
Croatia Osiguranje
31
28
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Tatran | 31 : 28 | Croatia Osiguranje | |||||
01.03
18:00
Partizan
Metalurg
23
22
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 23 : 22 | Metalurg |
01.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Radnički
24
25
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 24 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
01.03
18:30
PKB
Kolubara
22
27
|
01.03.2014 18:30 | PKB | 22 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
01.03
17:00
Železničar 1949
Napredak
33
30
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Železničar 1949 | 33 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
01.03
19:00
Rudar
Morava
30
28
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 30 : 28 | Morava | |||||
01.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Metaloplastika
22
21
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 22 : 21 | Metaloplastika |
01.03
Metalac AD
Knjaz Miloš 2
36
40
|
01.03.2014 | Metalac AD | 36 : 40 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
01.03
Sočanica
Košutnjak
35
16
|
01.03.2014 | Sočanica | 35 : 16 | Košutnjak | |||||
01.03
Čačak
Napredak 12
29
30
|
01.03.2014 | Čačak | 29 : 30 | Napredak 12 | |||||
01.03
Sloga
Prijepolje
15
26
|
01.03.2014 | Sloga | 15 : 26 | Prijepolje |
01.03
Đerdap
Crveni krst
20
30
|
01.03.2014 | Đerdap | 20 : 30 | Crveni krst |
01.03
16:00
Jagodina
Max Sport
36
20
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 36 : 20 | Max Sport | |||||
01.03
19:00
Železničar
Vojvodina
30
28
|
01.03.2014 19:00 | Železničar | 30 : 28 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.03
20:00
BMS Milenijum
Radnički (S)
32
25
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | BMS Milenijum | 32 : 25 | Radnički (S) | |||||
01.03
17:00
Junior
Naisa
27
30
|
01.03.2014 17:00 | Junior | 27 : 30 | Naisa | |||||
01.03
20:00
Knjaz Miloš
Radnički (KG)
25
33
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 25 : 33 | Radnički (KG) |
01.03
Šabac
Singidunum
5
10
|
01.03.2014 | Šabac | 5 : 10 | Singidunum | |||||
01.03
Taš
TENT
10
12
|
01.03.2014 | Taš | 10 : 12 | TENT | |||||
01.03
Valis 93
Dorćol
11
10
|
01.03.2014 | Valis 93 | 11 : 10 | Dorćol |
01.03
Rasina
PVK Bečej
24
3
|
01.03.2014 | Rasina | 24 : 3 | PVK Bečej | |||||
01.03
Stari Grad
Zemun Bosal
3
5
|
01.03.2014 | Stari Grad | 3 : 5 | Zemun Bosal | |||||
01.03
Partizan 2
Beograd
6
10
|
01.03.2014 | Partizan 2 | 6 : 10 | Beograd |
01.03
Senta Yordo
PVK Bečej
20
3
|
01.03.2014 | Senta Yordo | 20 : 3 | PVK Bečej | |||||
01.03
Vojvodina
Taš 2000
9
11
|
01.03.2014 | Vojvodina | 9 : 11 | Taš 2000 | |||||
01.03
Crvena zvezda
Partizan Raiffeisen
14
2
|
01.03.2014 | Crvena zvezda | 14 : 2 | Partizan Raiffeisen | |||||
01.03
Stari Grad
Vračar
1
32
|
01.03.2014 | Stari Grad | 1 : 32 | Vračar |
01.03
16:00
Ekonomac 2
Raška
1
4
|
01.03.2014 16:00 | Ekonomac 2 | 1 : 4 | Raška | |||||
01.03
Metalac Kolorado
Mašinac
1
2
|
01.03.2014 | Metalac Kolorado | 1 : 2 | Mašinac | |||||
01.03
Partenon
RB
5
2
|
01.03.2014 | Partenon | 5 : 2 | RB | |||||
01.03
Užice
Fontana
6
7
|
01.03.2014 | Užice | 6 : 7 | Fontana | |||||
01.03
Krčagovo
Bajina Bašta
7
4
|
01.03.2014 | Krčagovo | 7 : 4 | Bajina Bašta |
01.03
Kareli
Imperija
4
4
|
01.03.2014 | Kareli | 4 : 4 | Imperija | |||||
01.03
92
Aranđelovac
2
9
|
01.03.2014 | 92 | 2 : 9 | Aranđelovac | |||||
01.03
Ivanjica
Flash
5
0
|
01.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 5 : 0 | Flash | |||||
01.03
Kragujevac 2011
Župski Rubin
8
6
|
01.03.2014 | Kragujevac 2011 | 8 : 6 | Župski Rubin |
01.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Smederevo
5
2
|
01.03.2014 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
01.03
20:00
Kolubara
Vranje
3
7
|
01.03.2014 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 7 | Vranje |
01.03
11:30
NS Stars
Partizan
3
13
|
01.03.2014 11:30 | NS Stars | 3 : 13 | Partizan |