14.04
17:00
Partizan
Obilić
0
3
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
14.04
17:00
Mladost B
Hajduk
2
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost B | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
14.04
17:00
Mladost JR
Veliko selo
2
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost JR | 2 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
14.04
17:00
Pinosava
Heroj 1925
0
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Pinosava | 0 : 0 | Heroj 1925 |
14.04
15:30
Radnički Stobeks
Partizan (BB)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Vujić Valjevo
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Vujić Valjevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Rudar
Sloboda (Č)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Šumadija
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
14.04
15:30
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.04
15:30
Mačva
Pobeda
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
14.04
16:00
Radnički (S)
Žitorađa
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
14.04
16:00
Radnički (P)
Timok
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
14.04
16:00
Svrljig
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Svrljig | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
14.04
16:00
Sloga
Trstenik PPT
4
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
14.04
11:00
Trgovački (J)
Radnik
3
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Trgovački (J) | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
14.04
16:00
Cement
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Cement | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Dunav
2
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
14.04
16:00
Bačka Topola
Palić
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
14.04
16:00
Senta
Radnički (Š)
2
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Senta | 2 : 2 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
14.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Vršac
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
ČSK Pivara
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
14.04
17:00
Voždovac
Kovačevac
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
14.04
17:00
Dorćol
Radnički (O)
0
2
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
14.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Hajduk
0
1
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
14.04
17:00
Zemun
Sindjelić
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
14.04
11:00
Slavija
PKB
0
2
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | PKB |
14.04
15:30
Sloboda (G)
Partizan
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
14.04
15:30
Vodojaža
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
14.04
15:30
Orlovac
Takovo
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Orlovac | 2 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
14.04
15:30
Trepča
Omladinac
0
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Trepča | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
14.04
15:30
Homoljac
Borac (VL)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Homoljac | 4 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Zvižd
3
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
14.04
15:30
Šumadinac
Borac (Ž)
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Gruža
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
14.04
15:30
Vrbovac
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Vrbovac | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Karađorđe (T)
Obilić
4
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
14.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Morava
3
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Morava |
14.04
15:30
Drina
Zadrugar
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.04
15:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.04
15:30
Ribnica
Loznica
3
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
14.04
15:30
Krušik
Sevojno
3
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Krušik | 3 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
14.04
15:30
FAP
Radnički
0
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Radnički |
14.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
Zaplanjac
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Morava
Palilulac
0
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Dubočica 1923
BSK Bujanovac
5
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 5 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
14.04
16:00
Ozren
Slatina
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
14.04
16:00
Morava (Ć)
SFS Borac
3
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Kablovi
Đerdap
4
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Kablovi | 4 : 1 | Đerdap |
14.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Budućnost
Sloboda
2
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
14.04
16:00
AFK Ada
Bačka 1901
1
5
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | AFK Ada | 1 : 5 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
14.04
16:00
Obilić
Borac
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Kozara
Dinamo
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
14.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
Budućnost (M)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Polet (S)
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.04
16:00
Stanišić
Borac (NS)
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Stanišić | 3 : 1 | Borac (NS) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Omladinac (NB)
Bačka (BP)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 4 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Obilić
1. Maj
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | 1. Maj |
14.04
17:00
Vinča
Bulbulderac
1
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Vinča | 1 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
14.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Palilulac
1
1
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Palilulac |
14.04
16:30
Goč
Braća Vuković
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Goč | 0 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
14.04
16:30
Karađorđe
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
14.04
16:30
Radnički
Grdica
0
3
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
14.04
16:30
Rudar
Borac (V)
2
3
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Borac (V) |
14.04
16:00
Jadran
Šumadija
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
14.04
16:00
Maršić
Kolonija
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Maršić | 2 : 1 | Kolonija |
14.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (S)
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) |
14.04
Glavaš
Borac
3
1
|
14.04.2012 | Glavaš | 3 : 1 | Borac |
14.04
16:30
Sindjelić
Sloga
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.04
16:30
Jadar (S)
Borac
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:30
Radnički
Mačva 2005
5
4
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 4 | Mačva 2005 |
14.04
16:00
Mladost
OFK Jabučje
3
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | OFK Jabučje |
14.04
15:00
Jasen
Polet
1
3
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Jasen | 1 : 3 | Polet |
14.04
16:00
Bukovik
Orljane
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Bukovik | 3 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
14.04
16:00
Naša krila 1936
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Palilula
Rad
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Palilula | 0 : 0 | Rad |
14.04
16:30
Budućnost
Radan
3
3
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Radan |
14.04
16:00
Lužnica
Vladimir Durković
4
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Lužnica | 4 : 1 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
14.04
16:00
Tanasko Rajić
Prčevac
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 3 : 0 | Prčevac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Napredak
Zadrugar
7
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.04
16:00
Dragoš
Jedinstvo P
1
4
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo P |
14.04
15:00
Levosoje
Ternoci
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Levosoje | 2 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
14.04
15:00
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
14.04
15:00
Mladost (B)
Kondiva
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Kondiva | |||||
14.04
10:00
As
Alakince
1
3
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | As | 1 : 3 | Alakince | |||||
14.04
15:00
Vranjska Banja
Besa
1
3
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 3 | Besa |
14.04
16:30
Partizanski put
Polet
0
3
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
14.04
16:30
Topličanin
Jug Bogdan
6
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Topličanin | 6 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
14.04
16:30
Trbunje
Jastrebac
0
7
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Trbunje | 0 : 7 | Jastrebac |
14.04
16:30
Vinorača
Dragocvet
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Vinorača | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
14.04
16:30
Mladost (J)
Budućnost
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
14.04
16:30
Morava
Napredak (Z)
3
2
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
14.04
16:30
Levač
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Levač | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.04
15:30
Ključ
Sloga
7
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Ključ | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.04
15:30
Brestovac
Radnički
6
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Brestovac | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
15:30
Brodoremont
Branik
3
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Branik | |||||
14.04
15:30
Rudar
Krivelj
4
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
14.04
15:30
Zlot
Bor
0
6
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Zlot | 0 : 6 | Bor | |||||
14.04
15:30
Rajac
Poreč
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Poreč | |||||
14.04
15:30
Radujevac
Nemetali
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Radujevac | 2 : 2 | Nemetali |
14.04
16:00
Blagotin
Naupare
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Blagotin | 1 : 0 | Naupare |
14.04
16:00
BSK
Rudar (P)
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Borac
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | |||||
14.04
16:00
Bučje
Osnić
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Bučje | 3 : 0 | Osnić | |||||
14.04
16:00
Sloga (Ž)
Mladost
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
16:00
Omladinac
Radnički
3
5
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
16:00
Rtanj
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
14.04
16:00
ŠSK
Midžor
1
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | ŠSK | 1 : 3 | Midžor |
14.04
16:00
Vršac United
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Vršac United | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
14.04
16:30
Krivaja
Čantavir
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
14.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
14.04
16:30
Jadran
Čoka
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
14.04
16:30
Potisje
Tavankut
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Tavankut |
14.04
15:30
Rusanda
Gradnulica
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Rusanda | 2 : 1 | Gradnulica | |||||
14.04
15:30
Krajina
Naftagas (B)
3
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Krajina | 3 : 2 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Borac (Z)
Naftagas
0
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Naftagas |
14.04
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.04
16:00
Borac
Graničar (G)
4
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladost
Polet
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Polet |
14.04
Sloven
LSK Laćarak
0
0
|
14.04.2012 | Sloven | 0 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
14.04
Rudar
Hajduk (B)
1
0
|
14.04.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
14.04
Partizan
Jadran
6
0
|
14.04.2012 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Jadran |
14.04
15:30
Srbobran
Metalac
3
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
14.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
3
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
14.04
15:30
Bačka
Kabel
3
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Bačka | 3 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
14.04
15:30
Slavija (NS)
Borac
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Borac |
14.04
11:00
Policajac
Borac
1
1
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Poštar Zvezdara
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
14.04
11:00
Milutinac
Vrčin
1
3
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 3 | Vrčin | |||||
14.04
11:00
Komgrap
Šumadija
2
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
14.04
17:00
Radnički
Dunavac
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Dunavac |
14.04
16:30
Čibukovac
Žiča
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Čibukovac | 2 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
14.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Magnohrom
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom |
14.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Mladost Teferič
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
14.04
16:00
Korićani
Kolektiv
8
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Korićani | 8 : 1 | Kolektiv |
14.04
16:00
Lunjevica
Jablanica
4
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Lunjevica | 4 : 2 | Jablanica |
14.04
16:00
Gornji Branetići
Takovski Ustanak
0
4
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Gornji Branetići | 0 : 4 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
14.04
16:00
Ozremica
Šilopaj
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Ozremica | 1 : 1 | Šilopaj |
14.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
B 2000
5
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 5 : 1 | B 2000 | |||||
14.04
16:00
Šatornja
Šamot
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Šamot |
14.04
Bare
Mladost MG
1
0
|
14.04.2012 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Mladost MG |
14.04
Trgovački
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
14.04.2012 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
14.04
15:30
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (LJ)
3
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Polet
Žitkovica
1
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Žitkovica |
14.04
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
14.04
16:30
Milicionar
Sloga (B)
7
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Milicionar | 7 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
14.04
16:00
Draževac
Gredetin
3
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Draževac | 3 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
14.04
16:00
Polet (V)
OFK Sloga
5
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (V) | 5 : 0 | OFK Sloga | |||||
14.04
16:00
Borac
Polet (R)
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Polet (R) |
14.04
Sloga
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
14.04
Milanovo
Kumarevo
0
2
|
14.04.2012 | Milanovo | 0 : 2 | Kumarevo | |||||
14.04
MB
Radnički
2
2
|
14.04.2012 | MB | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
Morava
Napredak
3
0
|
14.04.2012 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
Lemind Livnica
Polet
1
0
|
14.04.2012 | Lemind Livnica | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.04
Sloboda
Železničar
2
0
|
14.04.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
14.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Javor
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Javor | |||||
14.04
16:30
Ursule
Polet
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Ursule | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.04
16:30
Sindjelic
Tekstilac
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Sindjelic | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
14.04
16:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
14.04
16:30
Crni Vrh
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
14.04
16:30
BSK
Resavac
4
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
14.04
16:30
Kupinovac
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
14.04
16:00
Rečka
Ratar
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Rečka | 2 : 1 | Ratar |
14.04
15:00
Junior
Koča Andjelković
0
4
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Junior | 0 : 4 | Koča Andjelković |
14.04
16:00
Sloga D
Župski biseri
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Župski biseri |
14.04
16:00
Belović
Kupci
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Belović | 3 : 0 | Kupci |
14.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
2
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
14.04
16:00
Slavija
Olimpija
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Olimpija |
14.04
16:00
Mladost APA
Radnički
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
16:00
Rastina 1918
Rusin
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 1 | Rusin |
14.04
Budućnost
Ljukovo
1
3
|
14.04.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Ljukovo |
14.04
16:00
Partizan
Proleter
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
Mladost
4
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
16:00
TSK
Bačka
5
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | TSK | 5 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
14.04
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Sremac
0
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 0 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Tatra
3
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
14.04
16:00
OFK Futog
Borac
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Futog | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
Dinamo
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
14.04
16:00
Železničar
Čenej
1
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Čenej |
14.04
16:30
Soko
Budućnost (G)
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Soko | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (G) |
14.04
Obilić
Šumadinac
0
2
|
14.04.2012 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
14.04
BSK Batajnica
Rušanj
2
0
|
14.04.2012 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
14.04
Mladi proleter
Dunav
0
2
|
14.04.2012 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 2 | Dunav |
14.04
Radnički PDM
Popović
1
0
|
14.04.2012 | Radnički PDM | 1 : 0 | Popović |
14.04
17:00
Palež
BSK
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Palež | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
14.04
17:00
Napredak
Krtinska
1
1
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Krtinska | |||||
14.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
TEK Sloga
6
2
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 6 : 2 | TEK Sloga | |||||
14.04
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Barajevo
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 0 | Barajevo |
14.04
16:30
Miločajac
Stara Čaršija
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Miločajac | 4 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
14.04
16:30
Proleter
Zgodačica
3
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Zgodačica |
14.04
16:00
Hajduk
Budućnost
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
14.04
16:00
ZT Gorovič
Borac
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | ZT Gorovič | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:00
OFK Žabare
Krćevac 04
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Žabare | 4 : 0 | Krćevac 04 |
14.04
16:00
Kotlenik (L)
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost 2011 (B) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
14.04
15:30
Radnik
7 juli
1
3
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | 7 juli | |||||
14.04
15:30
Budućnost
B.S.K.
2
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | B.S.K. | |||||
14.04
15:30
Laolac
Soko
4
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Laolac | 4 : 2 | Soko | |||||
14.04
15:30
Busur
Burovac
4
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Busur | 4 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
14.04
15:30
Dobrnje
Mlava
2
4
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Dobrnje | 2 : 4 | Mlava |
14.04
15:30
Obilić
Melnica
2
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Melnica | |||||
14.04
15:30
Vukan
Rudar
0
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Vukan | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
14.04
15:30
Rade Milošević
Mladost (R)
1
6
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Rade Milošević | 1 : 6 | Mladost (R) |
14.04
15:30
Kobilje
Budućnost
1
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Kobilje | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
14.04
15:30
Stig MC
Košava
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Stig MC | 2 : 1 | Košava | |||||
14.04
15:30
BSK
Stig C
2
3
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 3 | Stig C |
14.04
15:30
Metalac
Proleter
1
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
14.04
15:30
Sloga (L)
Mlava (B)
6
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (L) | 6 : 1 | Mlava (B) |
14.04
16:30
Sloga
Jelav
1
5
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Jelav |
14.04
16:00
Cerova
Bratstvo
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Cerova | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
14.04
16:30
Napredak (U)
Mladost (M.M)
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak (U) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (M.M) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Sumice
4
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak (BP) | 4 : 0 | Sumice |
14.04
Zvizdar
Vukona
2
1
|
14.04.2012 | Zvizdar | 2 : 1 | Vukona |
14.04
15:30
Turekovac
BSK
3
2
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Turekovac | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
14.04
15:30
Omladinac
Jasunja
2
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Jasunja | |||||
14.04
15:30
Brza
Moravac (G)
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Brza | 1 : 1 | Moravac (G) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Real
Mladost (DL)
1
4
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Real | 1 : 4 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Bratstvo (Z)
Moravac (P)
2
0
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo (Z) | 2 : 0 | Moravac (P) | |||||
14.04
15:30
Gornje Krajince
Goblen
1
3
|
14.04.2012 15:30 | Gornje Krajince | 1 : 3 | Goblen |
14.04
16:30
Medveđa
Rudar
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Medveđa | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
14.04
16:00
Ribnik
Polet 57
7
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Ribnik | 7 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
14.04
15:00
Jugovići
Beli Orlovi
0
1
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Jugovići | 0 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
14.04
15:00
Topoljak
Vinogradar
7
2
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 7 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.04
15:00
Stara Čaršija
Morava
2
1
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Stara Čaršija | 2 : 1 | Morava |
14.04
15:00
Temnić
Juhor 2
1
6
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Temnić | 1 : 6 | Juhor 2 |
14.04
16:00
Bukovica
OFK Ribare
1
6
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Bukovica | 1 : 6 | OFK Ribare | |||||
14.04
16:00
Štitari
Polet (Š)
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Štitari | 2 : 1 | Polet (Š) |
14.04
16:00
Napredak
Gaj
0
3
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gaj | |||||
14.04
16:00
Graničar
Krajina
4
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | Krajina |
14.04
10:00
Kapedunum
Sveti Stefan
1
2
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Kapedunum | 1 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
14.04
Kozara
Torlak
0
4
|
14.04.2012 | Kozara | 0 : 4 | Torlak |
14.04
15:00
Moravac
Heroj
3
2
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Moravac | 3 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
14.04
15:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
3
4
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
14.04
15:00
Mladost
Železničar
5
0
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Železničar |
14.04
17:00
Strmovo
Mladost
0
7
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Strmovo | 0 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
17:00
Petka
Proleter
2
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Petka | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
14.04
16:00
Hajduk
Vojvodina
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.04
16:00
Rad
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
14.04
18:00
Partizan
Javor
2
1
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
14.04
16:00
Jagodina
Smederevo
3
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
14.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
14.04
16:00
Sloboda Point
Borac
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.04
16:00
Metalac
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
14.04
16:00
Srem
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Čukarički
Bežanija
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
14.04
16:00
Proleter
Kolubara
0
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
14.04
16:00
Inđija
Sinđelić
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Teleoptik
2
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
14.04
16:00
Radnički (N)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
14.04
16:00
Napredak
Donji Srem
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
14.04
16:00
Banat
Novi Sad
1
1
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
14.04
14:00
Šabac
Spartak
0
7
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Šabac | 0 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
14.04
14:00
Napredak
Sloga
6
0
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.04
15:00
Ravangrad
Novi Bečej
1
1
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Ravangrad | 1 : 1 | Novi Bečej |
14.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
Rubin
1
0
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
14.04
17:00
Pančevo
Radnički 1919
3
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Pančevo | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1919 | |||||
14.04
13:00
Kalemegdan
BSK Borča
3
3
|
14.04.2012 13:00 | Kalemegdan | 3 : 3 | BSK Borča |
14.04
Partizan
Zemun
2
0
|
14.04.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
14.04
Čukarički Stankom
Javor
3
0
|
14.04.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
14.04
Jagodina
BSK Borča
2
3
|
14.04.2012 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
14.04
Radnički (N)
Napredak
2
1
|
14.04.2012 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
Borac
Rad
3
2
|
14.04.2012 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
14.04
Inđija
Vojvodina
1
4
|
14.04.2012 | Inđija | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.04
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
14.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
14.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Radnički NP
7
1
|
14.04.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 7 : 1 | Radnički NP | |||||
14.04
Srem
ČSK Pivara
3
0
|
14.04.2012 | Srem | 3 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
14.04
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
1
0
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.04
14:00
Borac
Graničar (G)
17
2
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Borac | 17 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
14.04
14:00
Mladost
Polet
1
3
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Polet |
14.04
Sloga
Osipaonica
1
2
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
14.04
Udarnik
Šumadinac
3
0
|
14.04.2012 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Šumadinac |
14.04
Sloga
Bresje-Superior
0
1
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
14.04
14:30
Cerovac
Selevac
0
3
|
14.04.2012 14:30 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
14.04
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
3
|
14.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
Radnik
Omladinac
1
2
|
14.04.2012 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
14.04
Mladi borac
Budućnost
5
1
|
14.04.2012 | Mladi borac | 5 : 1 | Budućnost |
14.04
Partizan
Zemun
2
1
|
14.04.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
14.04
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
14.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.04
Čukarički Stankom
Borac
0
1
|
14.04.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.04
Rad
BSK Borča
1
0
|
14.04.2012 | Rad | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
14.04
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
1
1
|
14.04.2012 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
14.04
12:00
Loznica
Jagodina
2
0
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
14.04
Sloboda PS
Vojvodina
0
0
|
14.04.2012 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.04
13:00
Sloga (L)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
14.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
14.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
3
1
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
14.04
12:00
Hajduk
Bečej
1
2
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Bečej |
14.04
11:00
Bačka
Senta
3
2
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Bačka | 3 : 2 | Senta |
14.04
14:30
Krivaja
Čantavir
4
0
|
14.04.2012 14:30 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
14.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
1
2
|
14.04.2012 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
14.04
14:30
Jadran
Čoka
2
3
|
14.04.2012 14:30 | Jadran | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
14.04
14:30
Potisje
Tavankut
2
2
|
14.04.2012 14:30 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Tavankut |
14.04
Partizan
Palilulac
7
0
|
14.04.2012 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
14.04
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
0
7
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.04
13:00
Bežanija
Borac
1
0
|
14.04.2012 13:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.04
Rad
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
14.04.2012 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
14.04
13:00
Savacijum
Napredak
1
0
|
14.04.2012 13:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
14:00
Loznica
Jagodina
2
1
|
14.04.2012 14:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
14.04
Smederevo
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
14.04.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
14.04
OFK Beograd
Radnički 1923
2
2
|
14.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
14.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
9
1
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
14.04
10:00
Hajduk
Bečej
0
2
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Bečej |
14.04
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
AFK
3
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
14.04
11:00
Subotica
Palić
3
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Palić | |||||
14.04
11:00
Čoka
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Čoka | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |
14.04
13:30
Sloga
Osipaonica
1
5
|
14.04.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Osipaonica | |||||
14.04
13:30
Udarnik
Šumadinac
4
0
|
14.04.2012 13:30 | Udarnik | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
14.04
Lunjevac
Skobalj
0
3
|
14.04.2012 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | Skobalj |
14.04
Sloga
Bresje-Superior
5
0
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
14.04
Cerovac
Selevac
0
3
|
14.04.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
14.04
13:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak
8
0
|
14.04.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
Radnik
Omladinac
6
0
|
14.04.2012 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.04
Mladi borac
Budućnost
13
0
|
14.04.2012 | Mladi borac | 13 : 0 | Budućnost |
14.04
11:00
Real Niš
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Real Niš | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
14.04
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
AFK
13
0
|
14.04.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 13 : 0 | AFK | |||||
14.04
09:30
Bačka
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
14.04.2012 09:30 | Bačka | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
14.04
09:30
Čoka
Bačka 1901 '99
0
5
|
14.04.2012 09:30 | Čoka | 0 : 5 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
14.04
10:00
Potisje
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
3
2
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Potisje | 3 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
14.04
11:00
Trgovački
Pinkum
1
5
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 5 | Pinkum | |||||
14.04
11:00
Sloga
Panter
6
0
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Panter | |||||
14.04
11:00
Plana
Smederevo
2
4
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Plana | 2 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
14.04
11:00
MIP-Presing
Presing
4
2
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 4 : 2 | Presing | |||||
14.04
11:00
Proleter
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
14.04.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
14.04
10:00
Arsenal
Sušica
1
1
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
14.04
10:00
Karađorđe
Apolon 4 II
0
6
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 6 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
14.04
10:00
Šumadija
Radnicki 1923 II
1
1
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
14.04
10:00
Marjan
Radnicki 1923 I
0
7
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 0 : 7 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
14.04
10:00
Kraguj
Apolon 4 I
2
7
|
14.04.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 2 : 7 | Apolon 4 I |
14.04
12:00
Obilić
Seljak
1
5
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Obilić | 1 : 5 | Seljak | |||||
14.04
12:00
Trgovački
Pinkum
0
3
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
14.04
12:00
Sloga
Panter
5
1
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Panter | |||||
14.04
12:00
Plana
Smederevo
1
3
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Plana | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
14.04
12:00
MIP-Presing
Presing
1
2
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | MIP-Presing | 1 : 2 | Presing | |||||
14.04
12:00
Rudar
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
14.04
12:00
Bumerang
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Bumerang | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 |
14.04
Akademik
Stara Pazova
79
85
|
14.04.2012 | Akademik | 79 : 85 | Stara Pazova | |||||
14.04
Srem
Vrbas
116
78
|
14.04.2012 | Srem | 116 : 78 | Vrbas | |||||
14.04
Nova Pazova
Veternik
83
86
|
14.04.2012 | Nova Pazova | 83 : 86 | Veternik | |||||
14.04
Odžaci
Velika Kikinda
83
76
|
14.04.2012 | Odžaci | 83 : 76 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
14.04
Dunav
Topola
74
59
|
14.04.2012 | Dunav | 74 : 59 | Topola | |||||
14.04
Meridiana
Radnički
102
74
|
14.04.2012 | Meridiana | 102 : 74 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
Mladost Teletehnika
Novi Sad MT
92
89
|
14.04.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 92 : 89 | Novi Sad MT |
14.04
Svilajnac Kompo
Temnić
90
91
|
14.04.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 90 : 91 | Temnić | |||||
14.04
Priboj
Polet
81
73
|
14.04.2012 | Priboj | 81 : 73 | Polet | |||||
14.04
Mionica
Požarevac
79
86
|
14.04.2012 | Mionica | 79 : 86 | Požarevac | |||||
14.04
Prva Petoletka
Zlatar
84
69
|
14.04.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 84 : 69 | Zlatar | |||||
14.04
Železničar
Plana
73
78
|
14.04.2012 | Železničar | 73 : 78 | Plana | |||||
14.04
Sloga
Klik
82
74
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 82 : 74 | Klik | |||||
14.04
Mašinac
Novi Pazar
92
96
|
14.04.2012 | Mašinac | 92 : 96 | Novi Pazar |
14.04
19:30
Morava
Dimitrovgrad
105
71
|
14.04.2012 19:30 | Morava | 105 : 71 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
14.04
17:00
Zdravlje 09
Knjaževac
20
0
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 20 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
14.04
Jablanica
Prokuplje
20
0
|
14.04.2012 | Jablanica | 20 : 0 | Prokuplje | |||||
14.04
12:30
Niš
Kuršumlija
96
40
|
14.04.2012 12:30 | Niš | 96 : 40 | Kuršumlija |
14.04
18:00
Partizan mts
Hemofarm Stada
83
48
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Partizan mts | 83 : 48 | Hemofarm Stada |
14.04
19:00
Konstantin
Mladost (Č)
70
61
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Konstantin | 70 : 61 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
14.04
12:30
Viva Basket
Šabac
88
70
|
14.04.2012 12:30 | Viva Basket | 88 : 70 | Šabac | |||||
14.04
16:30
Mladost (Z)
KG Student UK
20
0
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (Z) | 20 : 0 | KG Student UK | |||||
14.04
19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
Jagodina
85
81
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 85 : 81 | Jagodina |
14.04
17:00
Radnički
Čelarevo
68
56
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 68 : 56 | Čelarevo | |||||
14.04
18:30
Šabac
Stara Pazova
61
66
|
14.04.2012 18:30 | Šabac | 61 : 66 | Stara Pazova | |||||
14.04
16:30
Student Radnički
Loznica
85
41
|
14.04.2012 16:30 | Student Radnički | 85 : 41 | Loznica |
14.04
15:00
Play Off
Srbobran Raehem
54
71
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Play Off | 54 : 71 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
14.04
12:00
Radivoj Korać MT
Ljubovija
47
42
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Radivoj Korać MT | 47 : 42 | Ljubovija | |||||
14.04
12:00
Bor
Sivac
20
0
|
14.04.2012 12:00 | Bor | 20 : 0 | Sivac | |||||
14.04
16:00
Paraćin
Železničar
68
52
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Paraćin | 68 : 52 | Železničar |
14.04
Toplički Vitezovi
Mladost
1
3
|
14.04.2012 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
0
3
|
14.04.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
14.04
Knjaževac
Pirot
3
1
|
14.04.2012 | Knjaževac | 3 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
14.04
Topličanin
Timok
3
1
|
14.04.2012 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
14.04
Vranje
Radan
1
3
|
14.04.2012 | Vranje | 1 : 3 | Radan |
14.04
19:00
NIS Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 |
14.04
Mladost
Radnički 2
33
27
|
14.04.2012 | Mladost | 33 : 27 | Radnički 2 | |||||
14.04
Morava
Studentski grad
29
24
|
14.04.2012 | Morava | 29 : 24 | Studentski grad | |||||
14.04
Sindjelić
Bask
31
29
|
14.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 31 : 29 | Bask | |||||
14.04
Kolubara 2
Udarnik
27
37
|
14.04.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 27 : 37 | Udarnik | |||||
14.04
Primus Car Dušan
Metalac
38
26
|
14.04.2012 | Primus Car Dušan | 38 : 26 | Metalac | |||||
14.04
Sloga
Stari grad
30
34
|
14.04.2012 | Sloga | 30 : 34 | Stari grad | |||||
14.04
Radnički
Majdanpek
41
29
|
14.04.2012 | Radnički | 41 : 29 | Majdanpek |
14.04
Apatin
Radnički-Cement
32
22
|
14.04.2012 | Apatin | 32 : 22 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
14.04
Metalac Asko Vidak
Sombor
34
20
|
14.04.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 34 : 20 | Sombor | |||||
14.04
Jabuka
Banatski Karlovac
39
24
|
14.04.2012 | Jabuka | 39 : 24 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
14.04
Potisje Pleteks
ŽSK
21
37
|
14.04.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 21 : 37 | ŽSK | |||||
14.04
Dalmatinac
Ruma
27
25
|
14.04.2012 | Dalmatinac | 27 : 25 | Ruma | |||||
14.04
Jedinstvo
Napredak
37
25
|
14.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 37 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
14.04
Hajduk
Hercegovina
33
25
|
14.04.2012 | Hajduk | 33 : 25 | Hercegovina | |||||
14.04
Titel Džon Dir
Radnički
39
27
|
14.04.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 39 : 27 | Radnički |
14.04
19:00
BSK Heba
Dubočica 54
18
16
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 18 : 16 | Dubočica 54 |
14.04
19:30
Radnički
Sivac 69
31
29
|
14.04.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 31 : 29 | Sivac 69 | |||||
14.04
17:00
Kljajićevo
PIK Prigrevica
28
23
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Kljajićevo | 28 : 23 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
14.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kikinda
27
22
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
14.04
17:00
Slavija
Lavovi
20
32
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 20 : 32 | Lavovi |
14.04
Progres
Radan
23
32
|
14.04.2012 | Progres | 23 : 32 | Radan | |||||
14.04
Radnički 1951
Paraćin
39
25
|
14.04.2012 | Radnički 1951 | 39 : 25 | Paraćin | |||||
14.04
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (Ć)
29
22
|
14.04.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 29 : 22 | Radnički (Ć) |
14.04
17:00
Užice
Hidroelektrana
27
43
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Užice | 27 : 43 | Hidroelektrana | |||||
14.04
17:00
Beli andjeo
Arilje 2
38
17
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Beli andjeo | 38 : 17 | Arilje 2 |
14.04
17:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Goč Merkur
36
27
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 36 : 27 | Goč Merkur |
14.04
Vlasotince 2
Dubočica 54 2
29
33
|
14.04.2012 | Vlasotince 2 | 29 : 33 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
14.04
Planinka 2
Mladost
49
12
|
14.04.2012 | Planinka 2 | 49 : 12 | Mladost | |||||
14.04
Topličanin 2
Morava Han
21
10
|
14.04.2012 | Topličanin 2 | 21 : 10 | Morava Han | |||||
14.04
Vranje 1957
Morava
45
26
|
14.04.2012 | Vranje 1957 | 45 : 26 | Morava |
14.04
19:30
Kolubara
Dinamo
38
32
|
14.04.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 38 : 32 | Dinamo | |||||
14.04
18:00
PKB
Radnički
23
26
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | PKB | 23 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Metaloplastika
23
22
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 22 | Metaloplastika | |||||
14.04
18:00
Partizan
Crvenka
35
29
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 35 : 29 | Crvenka | |||||
14.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Rudar
30
29
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 30 : 29 | Rudar | |||||
14.04
17:30
Železničar 1949
Požarevac
32
29
|
14.04.2012 17:30 | Železničar 1949 | 32 : 29 | Požarevac |
14.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Mladost TSK
36
26
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 36 : 26 | Mladost TSK | |||||
14.04
17:30
Nova Pazova
Spartak Vojput
20
31
|
14.04.2012 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 20 : 31 | Spartak Vojput |
14.04
18:00
Loznica grad
Cepelin 2
25
23
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 25 : 23 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
14.04
16:00
Loznica
Milenijum
26
35
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 26 : 35 | Milenijum | |||||
14.04
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Petrovac
16
15
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 16 : 15 | Petrovac |
14.04
15:00
Dubočica
Raška
30
25
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Dubočica | 30 : 25 | Raška | |||||
14.04
18:00
Pirot
Đerdap
43
18
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 43 : 18 | Đerdap | |||||
14.04
16:00
Topličanin
Rtanj
35
30
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Topličanin | 35 : 30 | Rtanj |
14.04
Niška Banja
Vlasotince
33
8
|
14.04.2012 | Niška Banja | 33 : 8 | Vlasotince | |||||
14.04
Knjaževac 2
Radan
20
20
|
14.04.2012 | Knjaževac 2 | 20 : 20 | Radan |
14.04
19:30
Naisa
Max Sport
21
24
|
14.04.2012 19:30 | Naisa | 21 : 24 | Max Sport | |||||
14.04
19:00
Jagodina
Železnicar
28
21
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 28 : 21 | Železnicar | |||||
14.04
18:00
Radnički
Radnički
24
26
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 24 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
14.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Čačak
34
25
|
14.04.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 25 | Čačak |
14.04
16:00
Metalac
Kučevo
17
35
|
14.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 17 : 35 | Kučevo | |||||
14.04
15:00
Crveni krst
Proleter Superprotein
33
15
|
14.04.2012 15:00 | Crveni krst | 33 : 15 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
14.04
19:00
Napredak
Radnički Resavac
26
29
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 26 : 29 | Radnički Resavac |
14.04
Crvena Zvezda VET
Banjica
17
6
|
14.04.2012 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 17 : 6 | Banjica | |||||
14.04
Beograd
Partizan Raiffeisen
4
15
|
14.04.2012 | Beograd | 4 : 15 | Partizan Raiffeisen | |||||
14.04
Vojvodina
ŽAK
10
5
|
14.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 10 : 5 | ŽAK |
14.04
18:00
Vranje
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 4 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
14.04
18:00
Niš 92
Smederevo
2
8
|
14.04.2012 18:00 | Niš 92 | 2 : 8 | Smederevo |
14.04
19:00
Oplenac
Crnokosa
10
3
|
14.04.2012 19:00 | Oplenac | 10 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
14.04
RB-Radio 014
Kragujevac 2011
3
0
|
14.04.2012 | RB-Radio 014 | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
14.04
17:00
Raška
Ekonomac 2
4
6
|
14.04.2012 17:00 | Raška | 4 : 6 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
14.04
Bajina Bašta
Orao
|
14.04.2012 | Bajina Bašta | : | Orao |