12.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Čibukovac
4
0
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
12.04
16:30
Napredak
Mlada krila
1
0
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
12.04
16:30
Tavnik
ND 2011
1
3
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 1 : 3 | ND 2011 | |||||
12.04
16:30
Zvezda
Mladost
3
0
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.04
16:30
Morava
Gruža
1
2
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
12.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Granit
2
0
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
12.04
16:30
Šumadija
Lazac
4
2
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
12.04
16:30
Žiča
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Žiča | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
12.04
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Musina reka
0
3
|
12.04.2012 16:30 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 3 | Musina reka |
12.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Radnički FMP
89
65
|
12.04.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | 89 : 65 | Radnički FMP |
12.04
15:00
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
90
67
|
12.04.2012 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 90 : 67 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.04
20:00
Crnokosa
Radnički
77
64
|
12.04.2012 20:00 | Crnokosa | 77 : 64 | Radnički |
12.04
19:00
Spartak
Proleter
70
71
|
12.04.2012 19:00 | Spartak | 70 : 71 | Proleter |
12.04
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 |
12.04
15:00
Zaječar
Poreč
3
0
|
12.04.2012 15:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Poreč |
12.04
17:00
Đerdap
Bor 2
23
28
|
12.04.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 23 : 28 | Bor 2 |
12.04
17:00
Sivac 69
Putinci
32
24
|
12.04.2012 17:00 | Sivac 69 | 32 : 24 | Putinci | |||||
12.04
18:30
Kikinda
Crvenka II
19
28
|
12.04.2012 18:30 | Kikinda | 19 : 28 | Crvenka II |
12.04
20:00
Arilje 2
Atenica
31
29
|
12.04.2012 20:00 | Arilje 2 | 31 : 29 | Atenica |
12.04
19:30
Mladost
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
28
29
|
12.04.2012 19:30 | Mladost | 28 : 29 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
12.04
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo DU-Integral
31
21
|
12.04.2012 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 31 : 21 | Smederevo DU-Integral |
12.04
16:00
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
21
26
|
12.04.2012 16:00 | Jagodina | 21 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.04
19:00
Proleter Agroživ
Vrbas Carnex
21
22
|
12.04.2012 19:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 21 : 22 | Vrbas Carnex |
12.04
17:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Sloga
26
22
|
12.04.2012 17:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 26 : 22 | Sloga |
12.04
19:00
Zaječar
Nopal
39
22
|
12.04.2012 19:00 | Zaječar | 39 : 22 | Nopal |
12.04
15:45
Fontana
Aranđelovac Fortuna
7
4
|
12.04.2012 15:45 | Fontana | 7 : 4 | Aranđelovac Fortuna |