05.11
13:30
Šumadija
Sloga (PM)
3
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Mačva
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
05.11
11:00
Vujić Valjevo
Železničar
2
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.11
13:30
Sloga (BB)
Pobeda
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jasenica 1911
Polet (Lj)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 1 | Polet (Lj) |
05.11
14:00
Radnički (S)
Vlasina
6
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (S) | 6 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
05.11
14:00
Svrljig
Trgovački (J)
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Žitorađa
Balkanski
4
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Žitorađa | 4 : 2 | Balkanski |
05.11
14:00
Bačka Topola
OFK Kikinda
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
05.11
14:00
Tekstilac
Zadrugar
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.11
14:00
Cement
Mladost (BJ)
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Cement | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Sloga (T)
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
05.11
14:00
Radnički (NP)
Dolina
3
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
05.11
14:00
Palić
Radnički (Š)
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Palić | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Š) |
05.11
14:00
Dorćol
Šumadija
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
05.11
14:00
Voždovac
Slavija
0
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
05.11
11:00
Jošanica
Orlovac
1
1
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
05.11
13:30
Partizan
Metalac
3
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
05.11
13:30
Tutin
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
05.11
13:30
Gruža
Karađorđe (T)
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
05.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
05.11
13:30
Budućnost
FAP
2
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sevojno
4
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Sevojno |
05.11
14:00
Sloga (L)
BSK Bujanovac
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
05.11
14:00
Kablovi
Timočanin
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
05.11
14:00
Morava (Ć)
Juhor
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
05.11
14:00
Ozren
Napredak
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.11
14:00
SFS Borac
Župa
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
05.11
14:00
Đerdap
Majdanpek
2
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 1 | Majdanpek |
05.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kolonija
0
3
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
05.11
14:00
Dinamo
Radnički (B)
7
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Dinamo | 7 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Kozara
Budućnost
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Kozara | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
05.11
14:00
Obilić
Radnički (Z)
3
4
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Obilić | 3 : 4 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
05.11
14:00
AFK Ada
Bačka (P)
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | AFK Ada | 3 : 0 | Bačka (P) |
05.11
14:00
Borac (NS)
Jugović
1
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Borac (NS) | 1 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
05.11
14:00
Bačka (BP)
Mladost (BP)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
05.11
14:00
1. Maj
Sloga (E)
1
3
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | 1. Maj | 1 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Obilić
Polet (S)
1
3
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Polet (S) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Omladinac (NB)
Stanišić
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 3 : 0 | Stanišić |
05.11
14:00
Lepušnica
Turbina
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
05.11
14:00
Trudbenik
Grafičar
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
05.11
14:00
Palilulac
Železnik Lavovi
0
4
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 4 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
05.11
14:00
Lokomotiva
Posavac Tišma
4
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
05.11
14:00
Vinča
Borac (O)
2
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) |
05.11
13:00
Goč
Radnički
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
13:00
Karađorđe
Ibar
5
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Karađorđe | 5 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
05.11
13:00
Grdica
Morava (S)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Grdica | 1 : 1 | Morava (S) |
05.11
14:00
Maršić
Sušica
4
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Maršić | 4 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
05.11
14:00
Jadran
Slavija
0
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
05.11
13:00
Mladost
Donja Vrbava
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
05.11
13:00
Slatina
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Slatina | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
05.11
13:30
Marjan
Borac
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Borac |
05.11
Šumadinac
Udarnik
3
2
|
05.11.2011 | Šumadinac | 3 : 2 | Udarnik |
05.11
13:30
VGSK
Železničar
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.11
13:30
Polet
Omladinac
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
05.11
13:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.11
13:30
Mačva 2005
Napredak
4
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Mačva 2005 | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.11
13:30
Radnički
Gučevo
5
3
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički | 5 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jadar (S)
Sindjelić
2
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 2 | Sindjelić |
05.11
13:00
Rubribreza
Sovljak
2
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
05.11
13:00
Kačer
Milenko Pavlović
5
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Kačer | 5 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović |
05.11
13:00
Zlatibor voda
Bioska
5
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Zlatibor voda | 5 : 2 | Bioska |
05.11
OFK Niš
Omladinac
5
0
|
05.11.2011 | OFK Niš | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.11
Aluminjum
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
05.11.2011 | Aluminjum | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
14:00
Doljevac 1971
Jastrebac
0
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
05.11
14:00
Orljane
Rad
3
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Orljane | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
05.11
14:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Napredak
1
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
05.11
13:30
Gradac
Jablanica
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Budućnost
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
05.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo B.P
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo B.P |
05.11
13:30
Levosoje
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Levosoje | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
05.11
13:30
Čelik
Vranjska Banja
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Čelik | 2 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
05.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Bukuroca
3
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca |
05.11
14:00
Trbunje
Omladinac
1
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Trbunje | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
05.11
13:30
Vinorača
Lugomir
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Vinorača | 1 : 1 | Lugomir |
05.11
14:00
Rudar
Sloga
7
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
05.11
14:00
Brestovac
Rajac
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
05.11
14:00
Rudna Glava
Radujevac
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Radujevac |
05.11
13:00
Blagotin
Sloga
2
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
05.11
14:00
BSK
ŠSK
4
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | ŠSK | |||||
05.11
14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Midžor
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 1 : 0 | Midžor |
05.11
14:00
Vršac United
Borac (S)
3
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Vršac United | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Sloga (P)
Slavija
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
05.11
14:00
BAK
Tempo
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | BAK | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
05.11
14:00
Radnički (K)
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
05.11
13:00
Čoka
Njegoš
1
4
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Čoka | 1 : 4 | Njegoš | |||||
05.11
13:00
Sloboda
Subotica
3
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
05.11
13:00
Potisje
Krivaja
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
05.11
13:00
Jadran
Vinogradar
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
05.11
13:30
Naftagas
Potisje
5
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Naftagas | 5 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
05.11
13:30
Borac (Z)
Bilećanin
1
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 2 | Bilećanin | |||||
05.11
13:30
Krajina
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
05.11
13:30
Rusanda
OFK Klek
2
5
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Rusanda | 2 : 5 | OFK Klek |
05.11
14:00
Polet
Graničar (G)
4
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac (B)
5
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
05.11
Partizan
Sloven
0
1
|
05.11.2011 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
05.11
Rudar
Sloga Milšped
5
1
|
05.11.2011 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Sloga Milšped |
05.11
Metalac
Omladinac
0
0
|
05.11.2011 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.11
Vrbas
Srbobran
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
05.11
Slavija (NS)
Petrovaradin
2
1
|
05.11.2011 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
05.11
14:00
Rudar
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
05.11
14:00
IMR
Policajac
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | IMR | 1 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
05.11
14:00
Radnički
Prva Iskra
4
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
05.11
13:00
Čibukovac
Granit
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Čibukovac | 0 : 1 | Granit |
05.11
13:00
Parmenac
Morava
2
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Parmenac | 2 : 0 | Morava |
05.11
13:30
Bjelica
Brezova
3
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Bjelica | 3 : 0 | Brezova | |||||
05.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
05.11
13:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
BSK
0
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 0 : 2 | BSK |
05.11
13:00
Šumadija
ŽSK
2
3
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
05.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Bare
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 1 | Bare | |||||
05.11
13:00
BSK
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
05.11
13:00
Omladinac
Grivac
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
05.11
13:30
Lepenica
Sloga
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.11
13:00
Mladost MG
Pobeda
0
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost MG | 0 : 2 | Pobeda |
05.11
13:30
Trgovački
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
05.11
13:30
Polet
Đerdap
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Đerdap |
05.11
13:30
Luk
TE Gučevo
4
3
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Luk | 4 : 3 | TE Gučevo | |||||
05.11
13:30
Borac
Cer
2
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Cer |
05.11
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
5
0
|
05.11.2011 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 0 | Galeb |
05.11
13:30
Majur
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Majur | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
05.11
13:30
Kalenić
Tvrdojevac
3
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Kalenić | 3 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Brgule
1
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Brgule |
05.11
Polet (R)
Polet (V)
2
5
|
05.11.2011 | Polet (R) | 2 : 5 | Polet (V) | |||||
05.11
Draževac
OFK Sloga
7
2
|
05.11.2011 | Draževac | 7 : 2 | OFK Sloga |
05.11
14:00
Borac
Pobeda
6
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
05.11
14:00
Mladost
Padež
0
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Padež |
05.11
13:30
Sindjelic
BSK
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Sindjelic | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
05.11
13:30
Ursule
Kupinovac
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Ursule | 1 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
05.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Mladost (T)
4
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Tekstilac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
05.11
14:00
Rečka
Vidrovac
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rečka | 1 : 0 | Vidrovac |
05.11
13:00
Sloga D
Mladost DK
4
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga D | 4 : 1 | Mladost DK |
05.11
14:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Glogonj
2
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 2 | Glogonj |
05.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
05.11
14:00
Mladost APA
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
13:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
14:00
Železničar
Proleter
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
05.11
14:00
Bečej
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Bečej | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
05.11
13:30
Soko
Tvrdjava
0
4
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Soko | 0 : 4 | Tvrdjava | |||||
05.11
13:30
Krila Krajine
Bačka
5
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Krila Krajine | 5 : 0 | Bačka |
05.11
14:00
Mladi proleter
BSK Batajnica
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 2 | BSK Batajnica |
05.11
13:30
Popović
OFK Leštane
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Popović | 1 : 0 | OFK Leštane | |||||
05.11
13:30
Radnički PDM
Boleč
1
2
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički PDM | 1 : 2 | Boleč |
05.11
14:00
Barajevo
BSK
3
3
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Barajevo | 3 : 3 | BSK | |||||
05.11
14:00
OFK Zabrežje
Lisović
5
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 5 : 0 | Lisović |
05.11
13:00
Stara Čaršija
Zgodačica
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 1 | Zgodačica |
05.11
13:30
Stig MC
Kobilje
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Stig MC | 1 : 1 | Kobilje | |||||
05.11
13:30
Košava
Stig C
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Košava | 1 : 0 | Stig C |
05.11
13:30
Metalac
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
05.11
13:30
Stig
Mlava (B)
1
4
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Stig | 1 : 4 | Mlava (B) |
05.11
14:30
Metlić
Žabar
1
4
|
05.11.2011 14:30 | Metlić | 1 : 4 | Žabar | |||||
05.11
14:30
Cerić
Mladost (Sl)
3
0
|
05.11.2011 14:30 | Cerić | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Sl) | |||||
05.11
14:30
Rankovac
Mladost 2011
0
1
|
05.11.2011 14:30 | Rankovac | 0 : 1 | Mladost 2011 |
05.11
13:30
Zvizdar
Rudar
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Zvizdar | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
05.11
14:00
Mladost (DL)
Moravac (G)
1
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 0 | Moravac (G) | |||||
05.11
14:00
Moravac (P)
Jasunja
0
2
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Moravac (P) | 0 : 2 | Jasunja | |||||
05.11
14:00
Goblen
Nomanica
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Goblen | 1 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
05.11
14:00
Gornje Krajince
Turekovac
2
0
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 0 | Turekovac | |||||
05.11
14:00
Real
Omladinac
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Real | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
05.11
16:30
Ribnik
Jugovići
6
3
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Ribnik | 6 : 3 | Jugovići | |||||
05.11
16:30
Omladinac
Morava
3
3
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Morava | |||||
05.11
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Vinogradar
4
0
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar |
05.11
13:00
Javor
Vojvodina
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.11
13:00
Smederevo
Rad
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.11
13:00
BSK Borča
Partizan
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
05.11
13:00
Borac
Jagodina
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
05.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.11
13:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
05.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Napredak
2
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.11
13:00
Inđija
Banat
2
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Inđija | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
05.11
13:00
Čukarički
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Novi Sad
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
05.11
13:00
Bežanija
Donji Srem
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
05.11
13:00
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
0
2
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik |
05.11
Mašinac PZP
Lemind Lavice
14
0
|
05.11.2011 | Mašinac PZP | 14 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
05.11
Napredak
LASK Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
05.11.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.11
Šabac
Ravangrad
1
2
|
05.11.2011 | Šabac | 1 : 2 | Ravangrad | |||||
05.11
Nives
Novi Bečej
1
1
|
05.11.2011 | Nives | 1 : 1 | Novi Bečej | |||||
05.11
Spartak
Mačva
11
0
|
05.11.2011 | Spartak | 11 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
05.11
Sloga
Požarevac
4
2
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Požarevac |
05.11
14:00
Rubin
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
05.11.2011 14:00 | Rubin | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
05.11
Partizan
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.11
Jagodina
Borac
2
1
|
05.11.2011 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.11
Čukarički Stankom
Inđija
2
1
|
05.11.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
05.11
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
05.11.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.11
Zemun
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
05.11.2011 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.11
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
3
|
05.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.11
Javor
Rad
0
2
|
05.11.2011 | Javor | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
05.11
BSK Borča
Napredak
0
0
|
05.11.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
05.11
Srem
Hajduk
1
3
|
05.11.2011 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
05.11
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Omladinac
5
0
|
05.11.2011 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.11
ČSK Pivara
Kabel
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Kabel |
05.11
13:30
BIP
Metalac K
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | BIP | 0 : 1 | Metalac K | |||||
05.11
13:30
Zlatar
Sloboda
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
05.11
13:30
Čačak 94
Arsenal
1
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.11
13:30
Bane
Erdoglija
3
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Erdoglija |
05.11
Mačva
Krušik
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Krušik |
05.11
12:00
Polet
Graničar (G)
13
0
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Polet | 13 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
05.11
12:00
Mladost
Omladinac (B)
2
4
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Omladinac (B) |
05.11
Sloga
Borac
3
3
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
05.11
Osipaonica
Skobalj
3
1
|
05.11.2011 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
05.11
Sloboda
Šumadinac
4
0
|
05.11.2011 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac |
05.11
Cerovac
Šumadija
0
3
|
05.11.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
05.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.11
Bresje-Superior
Mladi borac
1
1
|
05.11.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
05.11
Napredak
Omladinac
3
1
|
05.11.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
05.11
Partizan
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.11
Rad
Loznica
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
05.11
Čukarički Stankom
Sloboda PS
3
1
|
05.11.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
05.11
OFK Beograd
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
05.11.2011 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.11
Zemun
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
05.11.2011 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.11
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
05.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.11
Borac
Jagodina
0
1
|
05.11.2011 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
05.11
BSK Borča
Teleoptik
0
1
|
05.11.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |
05.11
12:00
Hajduk
Inđija
0
1
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
05.11
12:00
Vojvodina
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
05.11
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Metalac GM
0
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |||||
05.11
13:30
Radnički 1923
Bane
3
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
05.11
13:30
Novi Pazar
Metalac K
9
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 9 : 0 | Metalac K | |||||
05.11
13:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
05.11
13:30
Sevojno
Sloga P
7
0
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Sevojno | 7 : 0 | Sloga P |
05.11
13:00
Mala Bosna
AFK
3
4
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Mala Bosna | 3 : 4 | AFK |
05.11
11:00
Čoka
Njegoš
4
1
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Čoka | 4 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
05.11
11:00
Sloboda
Subotica
1
7
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 7 | Subotica | |||||
05.11
11:00
Potisje
Krivaja
3
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
05.11
11:00
Jadran
Vinogradar
3
2
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar |
05.11
Partizan
Savacijum
1
0
|
05.11.2011 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
05.11
Rad
Loznica
3
0
|
05.11.2011 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
05.11
Bežanija
Smederevo
2
3
|
05.11.2011 | Bežanija | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
05.11
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.11
Palilulac
Radnički 1923
0
3
|
05.11.2011 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
05.11
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
3
1
|
05.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
05.11
Borac
Jagodina
2
1
|
05.11.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
05.11
Radnički (N)
Napredak
3
0
|
05.11.2011 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
05.11
10:00
Hajduk
Inđija
1
2
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
05.11
10:00
Vojvodina
ČSK Pivara
4
1
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
05.11
11:00
Senta
Subotica
4
1
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Senta | 4 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
05.11
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Čoka
2
1
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
05.11
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Bačka 1901
2
5
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 2 : 5 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
05.11
09:30
Palić
Vinogradar
0
4
|
05.11.2011 09:30 | Palić | 0 : 4 | Vinogradar |
05.11
Sloga
Borac
4
0
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.11
SASK
Lunjevac
4
1
|
05.11.2011 | SASK | 4 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
05.11
Osipaonica
Skobalj
9
0
|
05.11.2011 | Osipaonica | 9 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
05.11
Sloboda
Šumadinac
0
1
|
05.11.2011 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac |
05.11
Cerovac
Šumadija
0
2
|
05.11.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
05.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.11
Bresje-Superior
Mladi borac
0
4
|
05.11.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 4 | Mladi borac | |||||
05.11
Napredak
Omladinac
8
2
|
05.11.2011 | Napredak | 8 : 2 | Omladinac |
05.11
09:30
Senta
Subotica
0
3
|
05.11.2011 09:30 | Senta | 0 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
05.11
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Bačka
0
8
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 8 | Bačka | |||||
05.11
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Čoka
4
0
|
05.11.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 4 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
05.11
09:30
Tisa
Potisje
0
9
|
05.11.2011 09:30 | Tisa | 0 : 9 | Potisje | |||||
05.11
10:00
AFK
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
4
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
05.11
10:00
Čantavir
Bačka 1901 '99
0
5
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 5 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
05.11
10:00
Sever
Bačka Topola
1
2
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Sever | 1 : 2 | Bačka Topola |
05.11
11:00
Proleter
Plana
1
6
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Proleter | 1 : 6 | Plana | |||||
05.11
11:00
Kostolac 2008
Trgovački
1
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
05.11
11:00
Mladi radnik
Obilić
9
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 9 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
05.11
11:00
Presing
Pinkum
3
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
05.11
11:00
Smederevo
Panter
8
0
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 8 : 0 | Panter |
05.11
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Radnicki 1923 II
3
0
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 3 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
05.11
10:00
Kraguj
Arsenal
11
0
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Kraguj | 11 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
05.11
10:00
Marjan
Karađorđe
3
0
|
05.11.2011 10:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
05.11
12:00
Seljak
MIP-Presing
2
1
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | MIP-Presing | |||||
05.11
12:00
Rudar
Plana
3
0
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Plana | |||||
05.11
12:00
Bumerang
Sloga
1
6
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Bumerang | 1 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
05.11
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Trgovački
1
6
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 6 | Trgovački | |||||
05.11
12:00
Mladi radnik
Obilić
0
0
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
05.11
12:00
Presing
Pinkum
3
0
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
05.11
12:00
Smederevo
Panter
1
4
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 4 | Panter |
05.11
Akademik
Velika Kikinda
99
74
|
05.11.2011 | Akademik | 99 : 74 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
05.11
Topola
Veternik
103
100
|
05.11.2011 | Topola | 103 : 100 | Veternik | |||||
05.11
Radnički
Vrbas
74
76
|
05.11.2011 | Radnički | 74 : 76 | Vrbas | |||||
05.11
Novi Sad MT
Stara Pazova
88
93
|
05.11.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 88 : 93 | Stara Pazova | |||||
05.11
Mladost Teletehnika
Srem
81
95
|
05.11.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 81 : 95 | Srem | |||||
05.11
Meridiana
Nova Pazova
82
72
|
05.11.2011 | Meridiana | 82 : 72 | Nova Pazova | |||||
05.11
Dunav
Odžaci
93
75
|
05.11.2011 | Dunav | 93 : 75 | Odžaci |
05.11
Železničar
Svilajnac Kompo
88
85
|
05.11.2011 | Železničar | 88 : 85 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
05.11
Prva Petoletka
Sloga
61
72
|
05.11.2011 | Prva Petoletka | 61 : 72 | Sloga | |||||
05.11
Mionica
Mašinac
88
96
|
05.11.2011 | Mionica | 88 : 96 | Mašinac | |||||
05.11
Priboj
Novi Pazar
89
83
|
05.11.2011 | Priboj | 89 : 83 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.11
Temnić
Klik
107
73
|
05.11.2011 | Temnić | 107 : 73 | Klik | |||||
05.11
Polet
Plana
70
79
|
05.11.2011 | Polet | 70 : 79 | Plana | |||||
05.11
Požarevac
Zlatar
65
70
|
05.11.2011 | Požarevac | 65 : 70 | Zlatar |
05.11
18:00
Budućnost VOLI
Krka
84
80
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 84 : 80 | Krka | |||||
05.11
19:00
Union Olimpija
Radnički
85
70
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 85 : 70 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
17:00
Helios Domžale
Cedevita
62
87
|
05.11.2011 17:00 | Helios Domžale | 62 : 87 | Cedevita | |||||
05.11
20:00
Zagreb CO
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
102
85
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 102 : 85 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
05.11
17:00
Sloboda
Železničar
82
96
|
05.11.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 96 | Železničar | |||||
05.11
18:30
Tamiš
Napredak Rubin
83
60
|
05.11.2011 18:30 | Tamiš | 83 : 60 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
05.11
19:30
Sloga
Smederevo 1953
84
72
|
05.11.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 84 : 72 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
05.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Metalac
81
67
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 81 : 67 | Metalac |
05.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Beovuk 72
88
84
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 88 : 84 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
05.11
12:30
Viva Basket
Mladost (Z)
70
89
|
05.11.2011 12:30 | Viva Basket | 70 : 89 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
05.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak Maxi Co
79
73
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 79 : 73 | Napredak Maxi Co | |||||
05.11
18:00
Konstantin
Jagodina
76
84
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Konstantin | 76 : 84 | Jagodina | |||||
05.11
20:00
Vojvodina
KG Student UK
92
83
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 92 : 83 | KG Student UK | |||||
05.11
17:30
Spartak
Šabac
85
68
|
05.11.2011 17:30 | Spartak | 85 : 68 | Šabac |
05.11
19:30
Sloboda
Mladi Krajišnik
55
84
|
05.11.2011 19:30 | Sloboda | 55 : 84 | Mladi Krajišnik | |||||
05.11
18:00
Čelik
Celje
74
71
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Čelik | 74 : 71 | Celje |
05.11
19:00
Čelarevo
Jagodina 2001
75
72
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 75 : 72 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
05.11
19:30
Spartak
Radnički
87
77
|
05.11.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 87 : 77 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter
74
83
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 83 | Proleter | |||||
05.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Student
75
59
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 75 : 59 | Student | |||||
05.11
18:30
Beočin
Šabac
64
86
|
05.11.2011 18:30 | Beočin | 64 : 86 | Šabac |
05.11
12:00
Play Off
Ljubovija
45
73
|
05.11.2011 12:00 | Play Off | 45 : 73 | Ljubovija | |||||
05.11
13:30
Sivac
Srbobran Raehem
37
97
|
05.11.2011 13:30 | Sivac | 37 : 97 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
05.11
13:00
Paraćin
Radivoj Korać MT
54
74
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Paraćin | 54 : 74 | Radivoj Korać MT |
05.11
20:00
Mladost
Knjaževac
3
1
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac | |||||
05.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Topličanin
0
3
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
05.11
16:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Vranje
3
2
|
05.11.2011 16:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
05.11
15:00
Pirot
Timok
0
3
|
05.11.2011 15:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Timok |
05.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
3
0
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
05.11
19:00
Spartak
Ribnica
3
1
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
05.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
05.11
19:00
VGSK
Obilić
1
3
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
05.11
16:00
Borac
Dunav Volley
3
0
|
05.11.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volley | |||||
05.11
16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Đerdap
1
3
|
05.11.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 1 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
05.11
19:00
Jagodina
Spartak
3
2
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
05.11
19:00
Tent
Varadin BMG
3
1
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Varadin BMG | |||||
05.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Radnički
2
3
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
1
3
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Kolubara |
05.11
19:00
Železničar
Smeč 5
3
0
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 |
05.11
Bor II
Zaječar
2
3
|
05.11.2011 | Bor II | 2 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
05.11
Knjaževac
Timok
3
0
|
05.11.2011 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
05.11
Poreč
Hajduk Veljko
1
3
|
05.11.2011 | Poreč | 1 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
05.11
Ozren
Đerdap
0
3
|
05.11.2011 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Đerdap |
05.11
Mladost
Radnički
34
32
|
05.11.2011 | Mladost | 34 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
Sloga
Majdanpek
37
29
|
05.11.2011 | Sloga | 37 : 29 | Majdanpek | |||||
05.11
Primus Car Dušan
Stari grad
23
24
|
05.11.2011 | Primus Car Dušan | 23 : 24 | Stari grad | |||||
05.11
Kolubara 2
Metalac
29
24
|
05.11.2011 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 24 | Metalac | |||||
05.11
Sindjelić
Udarnik
28
25
|
05.11.2011 | Sindjelić | 28 : 25 | Udarnik | |||||
05.11
Morava
Bask
29
25
|
05.11.2011 | Morava | 29 : 25 | Bask | |||||
05.11
Šamot 65
Studentski grad
27
25
|
05.11.2011 | Šamot 65 | 27 : 25 | Studentski grad |
05.11
Sombor
Apatin
20
18
|
05.11.2011 | Sombor | 20 : 18 | Apatin | |||||
05.11
Banatski Karlovac
Radnički-Cement
35
32
|
05.11.2011 | Banatski Karlovac | 35 : 32 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
05.11
ŽSK
Metalac Asko Vidak
26
32
|
05.11.2011 | ŽSK | 26 : 32 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
05.11
Ruma
Jabuka
28
34
|
05.11.2011 | Ruma | 28 : 34 | Jabuka | |||||
05.11
Napredak
Potisje Pleteks
34
31
|
05.11.2011 | Napredak | 34 : 31 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
05.11
Hercegovina
Dalmatinac
38
25
|
05.11.2011 | Hercegovina | 38 : 25 | Dalmatinac | |||||
05.11
Radnički
Jedinstvo
24
30
|
05.11.2011 | Radnički | 24 : 30 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.11
Titel Džon Dir
Hajduk
32
29
|
05.11.2011 | Titel Džon Dir | 32 : 29 | Hajduk |
05.11
19:00
Planinka
Vlasotince
38
21
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Planinka | 38 : 21 | Vlasotince | |||||
05.11
16:00
Topličanin
Knjaževac
38
33
|
05.11.2011 16:00 | Topličanin | 38 : 33 | Knjaževac | |||||
05.11
19:00
Jastrebac
BSK Heba
34
25
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Jastrebac | 34 : 25 | BSK Heba | |||||
05.11
15:00
Naisus 2
Žitorađa
28
34
|
05.11.2011 15:00 | Naisus 2 | 28 : 34 | Žitorađa |
05.11
19:00
Arilje
Župa 54
28
27
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Arilje | 28 : 27 | Župa 54 |
05.11
15:00
Grafičar
PIK Prigrevica
37
24
|
05.11.2011 15:00 | Grafičar | 37 : 24 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
05.11
17:00
Lavovi
Radnički
42
24
|
05.11.2011 17:00 | Lavovi | 42 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
05.11
18:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
35
23
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Slavija | 35 : 23 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.11
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Crvenka II
34
24
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 34 : 24 | Crvenka II |
05.11
Radan
Progres
36
21
|
05.11.2011 | Radan | 36 : 21 | Progres | |||||
05.11
16:30
Bela Palanka
Niška Banja
30
33
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Bela Palanka | 30 : 33 | Niška Banja | |||||
05.11
19:00
Paraćin
Radnički 1951
27
36
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Paraćin | 27 : 36 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
05.11
Zaječar 2
Pirot
25
39
|
05.11.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 25 : 39 | Pirot | |||||
05.11
19:00
Radnički (Ć)
Hajduk Veljko
33
24
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Radnički (Ć) | 33 : 24 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
05.11
15:00
Hisar
Bor 2 2
33
26
|
05.11.2011 15:00 | Hisar | 33 : 26 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
05.11
19:00
Rtanj
Aleksinac
28
24
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Rtanj | 28 : 24 | Aleksinac |
05.11
17:00
Beli andjeo
Sjenica
33
24
|
05.11.2011 17:00 | Beli andjeo | 33 : 24 | Sjenica |
05.11
20:00
Prva Petoletka
Mladost
23
27
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Prva Petoletka | 23 : 27 | Mladost | |||||
05.11
13:00
Goč Merkur
Štrpce Tandems
39
16
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Goč Merkur | 39 : 16 | Štrpce Tandems |
05.11
Vranje 1957
Dubočica 54 2
45
25
|
05.11.2011 | Vranje 1957 | 45 : 25 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
05.11
Topličanin 2
Morava
28
29
|
05.11.2011 | Topličanin 2 | 28 : 29 | Morava | |||||
05.11
Vlasotince 2
Mladost
31
22
|
05.11.2011 | Vlasotince 2 | 31 : 22 | Mladost |
05.11
18:00
Priboj
Vrbas Carnex
23
24
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 23 : 24 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
05.11
19:00
Zlatar
Spartak Vojput
31
23
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 31 : 23 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
05.11
19:00
Mokra Gora
Železničar
32
34
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 32 : 34 | Železničar |
05.11
16:30
Knjaz Miloš 2
Voždovac 1955
26
26
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 26 : 26 | Voždovac 1955 |
05.11
19:00
RTB Bor
Topličanin
30
29
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | RTB Bor | 30 : 29 | Topličanin | |||||
05.11
13:00
Naisa 2
Rtanj
29
24
|
05.11.2011 13:00 | Naisa 2 | 29 : 24 | Rtanj | |||||
05.11
18:00
Pirot
Vranje
35
20
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 35 : 20 | Vranje |
05.11
Vlasotince
Knjaževac 2
26
12
|
05.11.2011 | Vlasotince | 26 : 12 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
05.11
Radan
Morava Han
23
23
|
05.11.2011 | Radan | 23 : 23 | Morava Han |
05.11
19:00
Železnicar
Zaječar
21
31
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Železnicar | 21 : 31 | Zaječar | |||||
05.11
18:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
19
21
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 19 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.11
19:00
Nopal
Čačak
27
24
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Nopal | 27 : 24 | Čačak |
05.11
18:00
Halas Jožef
Kučevo
34
26
|
05.11.2011 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 34 : 26 | Kučevo | |||||
05.11
20:00
ORK Beograd
Zemun
22
28
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | ORK Beograd | 22 : 28 | Zemun | |||||
05.11
19:00
Napredak
Metalac AD
31
22
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 31 : 22 | Metalac AD | |||||
05.11
16:30
Crveni krst
Radnički Resavac
28
28
|
05.11.2011 16:30 | Crveni krst | 28 : 28 | Radnički Resavac |
05.11
11:00
Marbo Intermezzo
Niš 92
5
2
|
05.11.2011 11:00 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 2 | Niš 92 | |||||
05.11
18:20
Kopernikus Vidre
Tango Liman
5
3
|
05.11.2011 18:20 | Kopernikus Vidre | 5 : 3 | Tango Liman |
05.11
19:30
Flash
Krčagovo
4
6
|
05.11.2011 19:30 | Flash | 4 : 6 | Krčagovo | |||||
05.11
Župski Rubin
Mašinac
3
0
|
05.11.2011 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 0 | Mašinac |
05.11
19:00
Slodes
Zemun
5
5
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Slodes | 5 : 5 | Zemun | |||||
05.11
20:30
TMF
Novi Beograd
7
4
|
05.11.2011 20:30 | TMF | 7 : 4 | Novi Beograd | |||||
05.11
22:00
Ekonomist
Tempo Pekson
5
2
|
05.11.2011 22:00 | Ekonomist | 5 : 2 | Tempo Pekson |
05.11
19:00
Bečej
Hajduk
4
0
|
05.11.2011 19:00 | Bečej | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
05.11
20:00
Kikinda
Kepa 9
8
2
|
05.11.2011 20:00 | Kikinda | 8 : 2 | Kepa 9 |
05.11
21:00
RB-Radio 014
Orao
|
05.11.2011 21:00 | RB-Radio 014 | : | Orao | |||||
05.11
Crnokosa
Aranđelovac Fortuna
6
6
|
05.11.2011 | Crnokosa | 6 : 6 | Aranđelovac Fortuna |