12.02
Topola
Duga
20
0
|
12.02.2011 | Topola | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
12.02
Veternik
Mladost Teletehnika
79
93
|
12.02.2011 | Veternik | 79 : 93 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
12.02
Odžaci
Meridiana
69
80
|
12.02.2011 | Odžaci | 69 : 80 | Meridiana | |||||
12.02
Dunav
Novi Sad MT
82
67
|
12.02.2011 | Dunav | 82 : 67 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
12.02
Nova Pazova
Vrbas
84
82
|
12.02.2011 | Nova Pazova | 84 : 82 | Vrbas | |||||
12.02
Sport Key
Stara Pazova
0
20
|
12.02.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Stara Pazova | |||||
12.02
Radnički
Jedinstvo
93
88
|
12.02.2011 | Radnički | 93 : 88 | Jedinstvo |
12.02
18:00
Sloboda
Superfund
81
72
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Sloboda | 81 : 72 | Superfund | |||||
12.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Napredak Rubin
89
75
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 89 : 75 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
12.02
19:30
Sloga
Proleter Naftagas
77
74
|
12.02.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 77 : 74 | Proleter Naftagas |
12.02
19:30
Medveščak
Celje
53
67
|
12.02.2011 19:30 | Medveščak | 53 : 67 | Celje | |||||
12.02
18:00
Jolly JBS Šibenik
Gospić CO
76
81
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Jolly JBS Šibenik | 76 : 81 | Gospić CO | |||||
12.02
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
AJM Maribor
77
73
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 77 : 73 | AJM Maribor |
12.02
16:30
Student Radnički
Hemofarm Štada
46
103
|
12.02.2011 16:30 | Student Radnički | 46 : 103 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
12.02
17:00
Radnički (K)
Loznica
56
52
|
12.02.2011 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 56 : 52 | Loznica |
12.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Bor
82
40
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 82 : 40 | Bor |
12.02
20:00
Železničar
Ribnica
1
3
|
12.02.2011 20:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Ribnica |
12.02
17:00
Bavanište
Obilić
3
1
|
12.02.2011 17:00 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
12.02
19:00
VGSK
Niš
3
1
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Niš | |||||
12.02
15:00
Borac
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
12.02.2011 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
12.02
18:00
Mladost
Jagodina
0
3
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jagodina |
12.02
17:30
Dinamo Azotara
Klek
3
0
|
12.02.2011 17:30 | Dinamo Azotara | 3 : 0 | Klek | |||||
12.02
20:00
Kolubara
Vizura
2
3
|
12.02.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Vizura |
12.02
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Lazarevac
3
0
|
12.02.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
12.02
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Spartak
3
0
|
12.02.2011 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
12.02
19:00
Radnički
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
2
3
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
12.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Gimnazijalac
3
2
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Gimnazijalac |
12.02
18:00
Radnički
Vranje
31
28
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 31 : 28 | Vranje | |||||
12.02
18:00
PKB
Priboj
29
20
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | PKB | 29 : 20 | Priboj | |||||
12.02
19:00
Smederevo
Crvenka
24
22
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 24 : 22 | Crvenka | |||||
12.02
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Metaloplastika
26
31
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 26 : 31 | Metaloplastika |
12.02
19:00
Naisa
Cepelin
32
26
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Naisa | 32 : 26 | Cepelin | |||||
12.02
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Medicinar
35
23
|
12.02.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 35 : 23 | Medicinar |
12.02
18:00
Goč
Singidunum
12
14
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Goč | 12 : 14 | Singidunum | |||||
12.02
19:00
Spartak
Šabac
18
11
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 18 : 11 | Šabac | |||||
12.02
20:45
Dunav
Rabotnički
7
7
|
12.02.2011 20:45 | Dunav | 7 : 7 | Rabotnički |
12.02
21:00
TENT
Bečejac
9
6
|
12.02.2011 21:00 | TENT | 9 : 6 | Bečejac |
12.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda VET
8
7
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 7 | Crvena Zvezda VET | |||||
12.02
20:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
Niš
13
3
|
12.02.2011 20:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 13 : 3 | Niš | |||||
12.02
19:00
ŽAK
Beograd
9
9
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | ŽAK | 9 : 9 | Beograd |
12.02
16:00
Bajina Bašta
Kraljevo
|
12.02.2011 16:00 | Bajina Bašta | : | Kraljevo | |||||
12.02
19:00
Župski Rubin
Metalac Kolorado
2
1
|
12.02.2011 19:00 | Župski Rubin | 2 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado |
12.02
TMF
Adaneks
5
2
|
12.02.2011 | TMF | 5 : 2 | Adaneks | |||||
12.02
Konjarnik
Ekonomist
9
3
|
12.02.2011 | Konjarnik | 9 : 3 | Ekonomist | |||||
12.02
Tempo Pekson
Zemun
1
5
|
12.02.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 1 : 5 | Zemun | |||||
12.02
Slodes
Espreso Intermeco
6
4
|
12.02.2011 | Slodes | 6 : 4 | Espreso Intermeco |
12.02
20:30
Krčagovo
Leteći Holandjanin
3
6
|
12.02.2011 20:30 | Krčagovo | 3 : 6 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
12.02
18:00
Pirot
Kopernikus
4
1
|
12.02.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 4 : 1 | Kopernikus |