05.02
Duga
Jedinstvo
0
20
|
05.02.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.02
Stara Pazova
RadniÄki
68
63
|
05.02.2011 | Stara Pazova | 68 : 63 | RadniÄki | |||||
05.02
Vrbas
Sport Key
20
0
|
05.02.2011 | Vrbas | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
05.02
Novi Sad MT
Nova Pazova
83
84
|
05.02.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 83 : 84 | Nova Pazova | |||||
05.02
Meridiana
Dunav
87
80
|
05.02.2011 | Meridiana | 87 : 80 | Dunav | |||||
05.02
Mladost Teletehnika
Odžaci
77
63
|
05.02.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 77 : 63 | Odžaci | |||||
05.02
Topola
Veternik
90
97
|
05.02.2011 | Topola | 90 : 97 | Veternik |
05.02
19:00
Bor
PeÄenjevce BP
70
64
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Bor | 70 : 64 | PeÄenjevce BP | |||||
05.02
20:30
Jastreb
BSK Junior
66
74
|
05.02.2011 20:30 | Jastreb | 66 : 74 | BSK Junior | |||||
05.02
18:30
Zdravlje 09
Mladost Vesna
85
46
|
05.02.2011 18:30 | Zdravlje 09 | 85 : 46 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
05.02
18:00
Vlasotince
Ergonom
109
27
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | Vlasotince | 109 : 27 | Ergonom |
05.02
19:00
BuduÄnost m:tel
Cedevita
93
90
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 93 : 90 | Cedevita | |||||
05.02
19:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Zagreb CO
98
81
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 98 : 81 | Zagreb CO | |||||
05.02
17:00
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda
86
78
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | Cibona | 86 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.02
18:00
Krka
RadniÄki
88
73
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | Krka | 88 : 73 | RadniÄki |
05.02
18:00
OKK Beograd
FMP
86
94
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 86 : 94 | FMP | |||||
05.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Borac
79
72
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 79 : 72 | Borac | |||||
05.02
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
74
63
|
05.02.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 74 : 63 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
05.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Mega Vizura
71
81
|
05.02.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 71 : 81 | Mega Vizura | |||||
05.02
19:30
Metalac
Crnokosa
80
66
|
05.02.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 80 : 66 | Crnokosa | |||||
05.02
17:00
Superfund
Novi Sad
74
86
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | Superfund | 74 : 86 | Novi Sad |
05.02
18:00
Äelik Zenica
MedveÅ”Äak
66
60
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | Äelik Zenica | 66 : 60 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
05.02
18:00
Lupa Promotion
Jedinstvo
54
69
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | Lupa Promotion | 54 : 69 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.02
18:00
GospiÄ CO
Vojvodina NIS
89
54
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | GospiÄ CO | 89 : 54 | Vojvodina NIS |
05.02
16:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Crvena Zvezda
88
45
|
05.02.2011 16:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 88 : 45 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.02
19:00
Äelarevo
Student RadniÄki
80
51
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Äelarevo | 80 : 51 | Student RadniÄki | |||||
05.02
19:30
Spartak
Kovin
94
67
|
05.02.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 94 : 67 | Kovin |
05.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
05.02
19:00
Spartak
Partizan
0
3
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
05.02
19:00
Smederevo
NIS Vojvodina
0
3
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina |
05.02
19:00
ObiliÄ
Crnokosa
3
0
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
05.02
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Mladost
3
0
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.02
16:00
NiÅ”
Borac
3
0
|
05.02.2011 16:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.02
17:00
BavaniŔte
VGSK
0
3
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | BavaniŔte | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
05.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
NIS Spartak
2
3
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
05.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Tent
3
0
|
05.02.2011 20:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Tent | |||||
05.02
19:30
Vizura
PoŔtar 064
3
0
|
05.02.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar 064 |
05.02
17:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.02
19:00
Å umadija
Vizura Super Nova
0
3
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
05.02
17:00
Lazarevac
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
05.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
3
1
|
05.02.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja |
05.02
17:00
Jugopetrol RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
25
26
|
05.02.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol RadniÄki | 25 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.02
18:00
BaÄka Palanka Nopal
Knjaz MiloÅ”
33
34
|
05.02.2011 18:00 | BaÄka Palanka Nopal | 33 : 34 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
05.02
18:30
Naisa
Max Sport
25
26
|
05.02.2011 18:30 | Naisa | 25 : 26 | Max Sport |
05.02
19:00
Dunav
GoÄ
16
6
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | Dunav | 16 : 6 | GoÄ |
05.02
21:00
TENT
Zemun
13
13
|
05.02.2011 21:00 | TENT | 13 : 13 | Zemun | |||||
05.02
19:00
BeÄejac
Mladost
8
6
|
05.02.2011 19:00 | BeÄejac | 8 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
05.02
20:30
Banjica
Senta
15
2
|
05.02.2011 20:30 | Banjica | 15 : 2 | Senta |
05.02
20:00
NiÅ”
Crvena Zvezda VET
4
11
|
05.02.2011 20:00 | NiÅ” | 4 : 11 | Crvena Zvezda VET |
05.02
16:30
Vranje
Pirot
8
1
|
05.02.2011 16:30 | Vranje | 8 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
05.02
19:30
Novi Beograd
NiÅ” 92
4
2
|
05.02.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 4 : 2 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
05.02
16:30
KrÄagovo
Kolubara
3
1
|
05.02.2011 16:30 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |