XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 178 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

22.11.2009 13:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
22.11.2009 Proleter (NS) 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
22.11.2009 Dinamo 2 : 1 Mladost (A)
22.11.2009 Kolubara 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
22.11.2009 13:00 Železničar 2 : 0 FAP
22.11.2009 13:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 1 Vujić voda
22.11.2009 13:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Metalac (K)
22.11.2009 13:00 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 0 Mačva
22.11.2009 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Vlasina
22.11.2009 Radnik 6 : 1 Župa
22.11.2009 Radnički (P) 4 : 3 Car Konstantin
22.11.2009 Dolina 2 : 0 Spartak (D)
22.11.2009 Palić 3 : 1 Vršac
22.11.2009 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Srem
22.11.2009 10:00 Železničar (BV) 0 : 2 Mladenovac
22.11.2009 13:00 Sopot 3 : 0 Kovačevac
22.11.2009 13:00 Radnički (O) 3 : 0 Beograd
22.11.2009 13:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Palilulac
22.11.2009 Prijevor 2 : 2 Polet (T)
22.11.2009 Polet (LJ) 3 : 1 Takovo
22.11.2009 Mladost (O) 0 : 0 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
22.11.2009 Pobeda 6 : 1 Orlovac
22.11.2009 Sušica 0 : 0 Slavija (K)
22.11.2009 Jošanica 2 : 2 Bane
22.11.2009 Jadar (GD) 4 : 2 Radnički (V)
22.11.2009 Radnički Zorka 3 : 0 Zlatar
22.11.2009 Polimlje 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
22.11.2009 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Jadar (S)
22.11.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Osečina
22.11.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Selevac
22.11.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 2 Seljak
22.11.2009 Železničar Inon 0 : 0 Homoljac
22.11.2009 Omladinac (Š) 2 : 0 Zvižd
22.11.2009 Obilić (Ž) 3 : 4 Šapine
22.11.2009 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 0 Topličanin
22.11.2009 Zaplanjac 3 : 1 Bobište
22.11.2009 Vučje 3 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
22.11.2009 Pukovac 2 : 0 Napredak
22.11.2009 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 1 Trudbenik
22.11.2009 Pepeljevac 1 : 3 Sloga (D)
22.11.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Trgovački
22.11.2009 Temnić 4 : 1 Morava (Ć)
22.11.2009 Timočanin 1 : 0 SFS Borac
22.11.2009 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Budućnost (SC)
22.11.2009 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 BAK
22.11.2009 Polet (N) 1 : 4 Bačka Topola
22.11.2009 Index 1 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
22.11.2009 Mladost 0 : 0 Cement
22.11.2009 ŽAK 4 : 0 Šajkaš
22.11.2009 Ljukovo 0 : 1 Solunac
22.11.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 3 Turbina
22.11.2009 Poštar 0 : 1 Milutinac
22.11.2009 Lasta 1 : 2 PKB
22.11.2009 Budućnost (D) 2 : 2 Borac (O)
22.11.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 1 GSP Polet
22.11.2009 Slavija 1 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
22.11.2009 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Šumadija
22.11.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladi borac
22.11.2009 Cerovac 4 : 0 Udarnik
22.11.2009 Lunjevac 0 : 2 Železničar (S)
22.11.2009 Omladinac 3 : 1 Radnik
22.11.2009 Sloga 0 : 1 Sloboda
22.11.2009 Železničar (K) 3 : 1 Budućnost
22.11.2009 Drugovac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.11.2009 Sloga (B) 4 : 2 Polet (A)
22.11.2009 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Zadrugar
22.11.2009 Vihor 0 : 0 Beli Orao
22.11.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Napredak (VC)
22.11.2009 Borac 4 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
22.11.2009 Mlava 1 : 0 Napredak (N)
22.11.2009 Crni Vrh 4 : 2 Dunavac
22.11.2009 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 7 Omladinac (GK)
22.11.2009 Radnički (T) 4 : 1 Vulkan
22.11.2009 Vrtište 5 : 3 Sloboda
22.11.2009 Proleter (M) 1 : 2 Aluminjum
22.11.2009 Morava (Č) 0 : 2 OFK Niš
22.11.2009 Mramor 8 : 0 Čegar
22.11.2009 Rad 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
22.11.2009 Moravica 3 : 2 Zemljoradnik
22.11.2009 Naša krila 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.11.2009 Bukovik 3 : 0 Rasovača
22.11.2009 Bukuroca 1 : 1 Zufo
22.11.2009 Vihor 2 : 2 Polet
22.11.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Železničar (VB)
22.11.2009 As 3 : 1 Alakince
22.11.2009 Nemetali 6 : 0 Rudna Glava
22.11.2009 Rajac 1 : 3 Majdanpek
22.11.2009 Sloga 2 : 3 Brodoremont
22.11.2009 Ključ 2 : 0 Brestovac
22.11.2009 Radnički 0 : 3 Slatina (N)
22.11.2009 Miloševo 1 : 0 Poreč
22.11.2009 Tavankut 0 : 0 Bačka (M)
22.11.2009 Krivaja 0 : 4 Njegoš
22.11.2009 Preporod 1 : 0 Proleter
22.11.2009 Bajša 3 : 1 Potisje
22.11.2009 Čantavir 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
22.11.2009 AFK 0 : 0 Tisa
22.11.2009 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Vulturul
22.11.2009 Tempo 3 : 2 Partizan (U)
22.11.2009 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost
22.11.2009 Proleter 2 : 0 Radnički (B)
22.11.2009 Partizan (G) 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
22.11.2009 Dolovo 1 : 3 Budućnost (BB)
22.11.2009 Sloga 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.11.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Slavija
22.11.2009 13:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Zadrugar
22.11.2009 13:00 Lipar 1 : 3 Polet (S)
22.11.2009 13:00 BSK 2 : 2 Mladost (K)
22.11.2009 13:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Kula
22.11.2009 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Hercegovac
22.11.2009 Slavija (NS) 1 : 1 Srbobran
22.11.2009 Sremac 0 : 0 Bečej
22.11.2009 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Mladost (NS)
22.11.2009 Borac (Š) 0 : 2 Obilić
22.11.2009 Jedinstvo (R) 3 : 2 Omladinac (S)
22.11.2009 Graničar (K) 2 : 1 Borac (M)
22.11.2009 Graničar (A) 0 : 1 Mladost
22.11.2009 PSK Putinci 3 : 4 Sloga (E)
22.11.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Jadran
22.11.2009 Hajduk (B) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.11.2009 Borac (S) 5 : 2 Sloga Milšped
22.11.2009 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Velika Reka
22.11.2009 Rudar (B) 0 : 2 Sloga (S)
22.11.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Milan Orlić
22.11.2009 Radjevac 2 : 0 Jelav
22.11.2009 Granit 1 : 0 Stari Jadar
22.11.2009 Jasenica 2 : 2 BSK Belosavci
22.11.2009 Graničar 5 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
22.11.2009 Glogonj 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
22.11.2009 Unirea 1 : 1 Borac (P)
22.11.2009 Plavi Dunav 2 : 0 Mladost
22.11.2009 Železničar 3 : 0 Proleter
22.11.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 1 BSK Bavanište
22.11.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Omladinac (D)
22.11.2009 Pobeda 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.11.2009 Omladinac (O) 2 : 1 Kolonija
22.11.2009 Dunav 3 : 2 Karaš (J)
22.11.2009 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
22.11.2009 Banat 2 : 1 Sloga
22.11.2009 Hajduk 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.11.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Vinogradar
22.11.2009 Potporanj 2 : 0 Mladost
22.11.2009 Vršac United 1 : 0 Karaš (K)
22.11.2009 Dobrica 1 : 0 Ratar
22.11.2009 Budućnost 3 : 0 Stig (MC)
22.11.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Stig (C)
22.11.2009 Crvenka 0 : 3 Dunav
22.11.2009 Omladinac 0 : 1 Brodarac
22.11.2009 Mabat 9 : 2 OFK Zvezdara
22.11.2009 Partizan 5 : 0 BSK Borča
22.11.2009 Jagodina 0 : 2 Sloga (K)
22.11.2009 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.11.2009 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
22.11.2009 Bežanija 3 : 2 Borac (Č)
22.11.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Rad
22.11.2009 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Mačva
22.11.2009 Borac (Č) 4 : 1 BSK Borča
22.11.2009 Zemun 5 : 1 Napredak
22.11.2009 Teleoptik 6 : 0 Radnički (O)
22.11.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Rad
22.11.2009 Rad 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.11.2009 Borac (Č) 0 : 1 Bežanija
22.11.2009 Jagodina 1 : 2 Morava

Košarka

22.11.2009 Mega Vizura 78 : 93 OKK Beograd
22.11.2009 Mašinac 80 : 78 Borac
22.11.2009 Napredak Rubin 80 : 78 Radnički Basket
22.11.2009 19:30 Spartak 79 : 65 Radnički
22.11.2009 14:30 Voždovac 73 : 93 Partizan

Odbojka

22.11.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Bavanište
22.11.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 0 : 3 Libero
22.11.2009 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Trstenik
22.11.2009 Tajm 1 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios

Rukomet

22.11.2009 19:00 Požarevac 29 : 25 Zaječar
22.11.2009 19:00 Dubočica 23 : 21 Rudar
22.11.2009 19:00 Nova Pazova 20 : 23 Vrbas - Vital
22.11.2009 18:30 Naisa 22 : 33 Zaječar
22.11.2009 18:00 Kučevo 31 : 30 Železnicar Gas Teh

Futsal

22.11.2009 Niš 92 2 : 1 SAS
1:0
60' Gol (Crvenka)
Babić M.
1:0
Penal (Sloga (T))
1:0
35' Žuti karton (Crvenka)
Zelić D.
1:0
25' Žuti karton (Crvenka)
Božičić B.
0:1
15' Penal (Hajduk 1912)